Find out the male/female ratio for anywhere in Australia

Plus the average age and the age distribution where you live.

The Australian Bureau of Statistics (ABS) has just released its five-yearly figures for age and sex distribution in Australia. You can find the 2014 figures for your area in the table below.

Just start typing in a place name in the search box below and you'll see all matching results. The table automatically shrinks to just include the matching data.

For instance, type in Darlinghurst and you'll discover that there are many more men than women. Type in Tuncurry and you'll find that 41.1% of the population in the area is aged over 65.

The sex ratio is less saucy than it sounds: it's is the number of males per 100 females. Under 100 means more females than males. Over 100 means more males than females. Some of the more extreme ratio examples can be found in East Pilbara, Ashburton and Berrimah.

MalesFemalesPeopleSex ratioMedian male ageMedian female ageMedian person age% people 0-14 years% people 15-64 years% people 65+
Avoca Beach - Copacabana378836837471102.940.542.141.321.665.213.3
Box Head - MacMasters Beach5481540910890101.345.648.046.817.759.323.1
Calga - Kulnura235923274686101.444.542.243.518.563.817.8
Erina - Green Point678375831436689.545.949.348.015.756.727.6
Gosford - Springfield9201100381923991.737.641.139.316.466.017.6
Kariong33403412675297.933.333.933.623.167.99.0
Kincumber - Picketts Valley34423991743386.240.348.344.917.456.725.9
Narara33663537690395.237.439.738.618.768.312.9
Niagara Park - Lisarow423642368472100.035.038.136.921.866.811.4
Point Clare - Koolewong32253345657096.442.844.943.919.357.822.9
Saratoga - Davistown33613610697193.141.842.542.218.461.520.1
Terrigal - North Avoca6845680713652100.639.743.541.816.464.918.7
Umina - Booker Bay - Patonga11314124002371491.242.646.144.217.558.124.3
Wamberal - Forresters Beach49765015999199.238.439.539.021.363.814.9
Woy Woy - Blackwall679572671406293.545.449.147.315.059.026.0
Bateau Bay - Killarney Vale10586118852247189.138.242.440.618.861.220.0
Blue Haven - San Remo552557721129795.732.334.833.624.362.713.0
Budgewoi - Buff Point - Halekulani45854700928597.643.746.745.017.658.324.1
Chittaway Bay - Tumbi Umbi781183531616493.537.339.638.520.763.415.9
Gorokan - Kanwal - Charmhaven10385112152160092.639.743.541.718.960.021.1
Jilliby - Yarramalong165415883242104.242.342.442.319.364.116.5
Lake Munmorah - Mannering Park510956081071791.145.948.046.917.654.328.2
Ourimbah - Fountaindale25152616513196.136.340.338.919.868.411.8
Summerland Point - Gwandalan285228385690100.544.444.244.319.258.422.4
The Entrance715276581481093.442.545.143.716.959.623.5
Toukley - Norah Head46234899952294.444.847.046.015.558.326.3
Tuggerah - Kangy Angy26632728539197.637.538.638.020.864.714.5
Warnervale - Wadalba695371611411497.137.136.836.925.460.114.5
Wyong43244498882296.138.140.439.418.764.117.2
Baulkham Hills (East)11547118282337597.636.938.237.622.063.114.9
Baulkham Hills (West) - Bella Vista10004103802038496.438.138.738.419.269.311.5
Castle Hill14836150572989398.538.140.439.318.766.614.7
Cherrybrook12575132802585594.740.744.542.916.766.217.1
Glenhaven31383251638996.542.445.944.317.162.720.3
Kellyville13447138962734396.834.736.435.623.867.29.0
West Pennant Hills667869751365395.742.543.543.016.968.914.2
Dural - Kenthurst - Wisemans Ferry108741079021664100.841.342.541.919.164.516.3
Galston - Laughtondale27182735545399.441.443.742.719.261.918.9
Bilpin - Colo - St Albans146412652729115.746.344.445.518.162.319.6
Kurrajong Heights - Ebenezer112681110522373101.539.239.739.520.467.312.3
Pitt Town - McGraths Hill481047789588100.738.237.537.921.365.712.9
Rouse Hill - Beaumont Hills10263998220245102.834.735.735.326.365.78.0
Blacktown (East) - Kings Park8601832416925103.332.832.132.521.268.110.7
Blacktown (North) - Marayong900890751808399.333.035.634.321.465.812.8
Blacktown (South)14353144782883199.134.135.835.021.366.012.7
Doonside - Woodcroft10740110462178697.232.535.334.020.570.09.5
Lalor Park - Kings Langley12662128502551298.536.337.336.820.467.012.6
Seven Hills - Toongabbie121271211224239100.135.135.935.519.767.512.8
Glenwood8285818016465101.332.534.133.423.470.26.3
Parklea - Kellyville Ridge162751549231767105.131.631.731.627.768.04.3
Quakers Hill - Acacia Gardens138431346827311102.831.733.332.523.369.86.8
Riverstone - Marsden Park6091596712058102.137.037.137.119.966.313.8
Bidwill - Hebersham - Emerton955099611951195.927.933.130.526.262.911.0
Glendenning Dean Park446243088770103.630.931.931.424.968.56.6
Hassall Grove - Plumpton10584106862127099.030.131.330.723.770.36.0
Lethbridge Park - Tregear891592521816796.428.831.230.126.561.811.7
Mount Druitt - Whalan11476116372311398.630.131.630.925.364.99.8
Prospect Reservoir14620233.325.057.032.00.075.025.0
Rooty Hill - Minchinbury10506107512125797.733.234.734.020.968.710.3
Banksmeadow11314366.766.569.567.00.028.671.4
Botany504950731012299.537.238.137.621.665.113.3
Mascot - Eastlakes114861145222938100.334.635.535.116.869.713.5
Pagewood - Hillsdale - Daceyville572959241165396.736.239.337.816.267.516.2
Port Botany Industrial000.......
Sydney Airport8715114.334.030.032.76.780.013.3
Marrickville13279135682684797.936.837.537.115.271.213.6
Petersham - Stanmore102921004020332102.535.935.335.613.576.110.4
Sydenham - Tempe - St Peters416640378203103.236.336.536.413.776.69.7
Darlinghurst6649482211471137.935.832.534.25.187.27.7
Erskineville - Alexandria8417780416221107.934.833.234.010.984.24.9
Glebe - Forest Lodge907593101838597.533.834.133.99.680.79.8
Newtown - Camperdown - Darlington118781177623654100.932.630.931.89.285.05.9
Potts Point - Woolloomooloo10981903820019121.538.036.737.54.982.412.7
Pyrmont - Ultimo115191080822327106.631.530.731.17.786.26.1
Redfern - Chippendale10872882719699123.234.433.033.86.883.210.0
Surry Hills10208734017548139.135.132.033.85.386.87.9
Sydney - Haymarket - The Rocks143651333027695107.831.030.130.55.188.36.6
Waterloo - Beaconsfield142251253026755113.532.832.032.410.280.59.3
Bondi - Tamarama - Bronte10017102432026097.834.934.334.614.874.211.0
Bondi Beach - North Bondi114541056422018108.433.533.733.614.876.98.3
Bondi Junction - Waverly880792051801295.736.136.536.315.469.315.2
Centennial Park000.......
Double Bay - Bellevue Hill13085141682725392.436.939.538.214.067.718.3
Dover Heights561558641147995.837.237.637.418.866.914.4
Paddington - Moore Park762484461607090.336.235.135.612.775.212.1
Rose Bay - Vaucluse - Watsons Bay608467991288389.539.240.439.820.262.117.7
Woollahra37294270799987.339.940.740.314.265.520.3
Coogee - Clovelly12845136472649294.135.235.535.416.372.111.6
Kensington - Kingsford156341438430018108.727.929.128.411.177.911.0
Malabar - La Perouse - Chifley123831165124034106.340.642.141.317.365.617.2
Maroubra15691167703246193.634.737.936.316.168.515.4
Randwick14628161433077190.634.234.834.514.973.611.4
Bankstown16800170513385198.531.832.732.323.466.110.5
Bass Hill - Georges Hall10977112712224897.435.537.036.321.562.815.7
Chullora393170125.830.529.530.015.768.615.7
Condell Park5621558111202100.731.835.533.723.063.713.3
Greenacre - Mount Lewis13484135322701699.631.432.932.124.463.212.4
Padstow807986191669893.739.741.440.518.264.317.5
Panania - Milperra - Picnic Point12892132172610997.537.440.138.719.764.415.9
Revesby815586861684193.936.438.337.419.066.015.0
Yagoona - Birrong10441107582119997.134.535.034.821.664.913.5
Belmore - Belfield101841018820372100.035.537.536.419.465.415.2
Canterbury (South) - Campsie148111452029331102.034.537.235.716.770.812.5
Kingsgrove (North) - Earlwood12085126012468695.940.542.441.517.663.119.3
Lakemba - Wiley Park147221317227894111.831.130.730.924.866.88.4
Punchbowl108091021421023105.831.733.632.622.865.511.7
Roselands698671401412697.837.338.337.820.163.716.2
Hurstville10800112772207795.832.034.733.316.570.513.0
Mortdale - Penshurst11682124552413793.835.939.037.316.969.213.9
Narwee - Beverly Hills665873321399090.838.641.039.817.064.718.2
Oatley - Hurstville Grove633766231296095.739.641.740.717.565.317.3
Peakhurst - Lugarno920196401884195.439.842.141.119.860.120.1
Riverwood506152801034195.937.340.238.817.165.517.5
South Hurstville - Blakehurst12105124322453797.434.539.437.116.868.514.7
Arncliffe - Bardwell Valley8898870217600102.333.532.933.217.671.510.9
Bexley13566136602722699.335.037.236.018.867.613.6
Kingsgrove (South) - Bardwell Park643367381317195.539.041.240.118.862.318.8
Kogarah534754241077198.633.934.334.117.469.712.9
Kogarah Bay - Carlton - Allawah806283021636497.136.937.737.317.368.813.9
Monterey - Brighton-le-Sands - Kyeemagh703072321426297.240.441.741.115.865.718.5
Rockdale - Banksia10419981720236106.132.733.933.215.872.212.0
Sans Souci - Ramsgate772185561627790.243.044.343.716.861.821.4
Concord - Mortlake - Cabarita11038114832252196.139.841.640.718.065.316.7
Concord West - North Strathfield11459115952305498.830.931.531.216.076.27.9
Drummoyne - Rodd Point919698831907993.039.541.240.416.665.817.5
Five Dock - Abbotsford10130109152104592.838.941.340.116.566.616.9
Balmain780386191642290.539.839.539.716.470.612.9
Leichhardt - Annandale12863142132707690.536.637.136.917.072.710.3
Lilyfield - Rozelle696876721464090.838.037.537.717.971.510.6
Ashfield12171123492452098.634.436.435.314.372.013.7
Burwood - Croydon11660124062406694.032.934.233.614.572.213.3
Canterbury (North) - Ashbury496053021026293.539.541.140.316.567.915.6
Croydon Park - Enfield851491661768092.937.339.638.617.766.715.6
Dulwich Hill - Lewisham802989141694390.136.538.437.517.170.712.1
Haberfield - Summer Hill680073121411293.037.939.638.816.968.015.1
Homebush7593699314586108.630.431.130.716.376.77.1
Strathfield143591394928308102.931.735.333.213.972.713.4
Chatswood (East) - Artarmon12647137402638792.034.135.835.016.071.512.5
Chatswood (West) - Lane Cove North9802101211992396.834.836.735.717.869.412.7
Lane Cove - Greenwich13032136852671795.237.240.538.819.265.315.5
St Leonards - Naremburn5372535510727100.334.034.234.114.776.98.4
Willoughby - Castle Cove - Northbridge12937138142675193.739.941.040.521.962.515.6
Asquith - Mount Colah939594511884699.438.640.039.420.167.012.9
Berowra - Brooklyn - Cowan6241601812259103.738.840.239.622.365.012.7
Hornsby - Waitara15487166533214093.036.036.536.218.768.213.0
Normanhurst - Thornleigh - Westleigh942898271925595.938.640.439.620.663.515.9
Gordon - Killara10145114192156488.839.141.540.518.365.216.5
Lindfield - Roseville11215117912300695.139.641.940.821.263.015.8
Pymble800391001710387.941.139.840.420.864.914.3
St Ives10160107762093694.342.444.343.418.961.120.0
Turramurra9567101991976693.842.444.543.520.358.321.4
Wahroonga - Warrawee932495721889697.440.542.741.819.063.217.7
Cremorne - Cammeray9405107662017187.437.838.638.314.771.114.2
Crows Nest - Waverton910997631887293.334.935.735.311.477.211.4
Mosman14350159263027690.139.842.141.018.064.717.3
Neutral Bay - Kirribilli891399091882289.936.737.136.99.774.715.6
North Sydney - Lavender Bay5817575111568101.136.136.236.29.577.812.7
Balgowlah - Clontarf - Seaforth10209109712118093.139.139.839.424.461.514.1
Manly - Fairlight118491175723606100.835.536.235.814.172.713.2
Avalon - Palm Beach659868571345596.244.545.845.218.960.420.7
Bayview - Elanora Heights552457091123396.845.647.046.417.459.922.7
Newport - Bilgola705571211417699.141.743.242.519.065.315.7
Warriewood - Mona Vale12009124652447496.339.141.040.020.762.716.5
Beacon Hill - Narraweena696273391430194.940.142.241.319.762.617.7
Cromer38574052790995.239.041.840.421.759.618.8
Dee Why - North Curl Curl12673128372551098.736.136.336.217.271.311.6
Forestville - Killarney Heights652868451337395.441.341.941.623.357.419.2
Frenchs Forest - Belrose12800131122591297.640.743.242.021.459.419.1
Freshwater - Brookvale109251079621721101.235.235.935.518.271.99.9
Manly Vale - Allambie Heights859490151760995.338.039.138.621.963.614.5
Narrabeen - Collaroy12407127572516497.337.440.538.918.764.017.3
Terrey Hills - Duffys Forest194018503790104.941.343.742.519.163.317.6
Camden - Ellis Lane661370601367393.737.839.538.719.462.618.1
Elderslie - Harrington Park920793911859898.034.135.034.624.965.69.5
Mount Annan - Currans Hill13737137872752499.630.932.031.525.668.16.3
Bradbury - Wedderburn9451103281977991.532.134.333.322.765.411.9
Campbelltown - Woodbine845388121726595.933.433.933.619.467.513.2
Claymore - Eagle Vale - Raby10636106652130199.730.833.031.922.270.47.4
Holsworthy Military Area000.......
Ingleburn - Denham Court9413929218705101.336.137.837.118.769.611.7
Leumeah - Minto Heights827285051677797.336.537.637.119.266.814.0
Macquarie Fields - Glenfield11502121102361295.034.234.334.321.667.211.2
Minto - St Andrews9530950219032100.332.934.533.620.470.88.7
Rosemeadow - Glen Alpine10698107322143099.732.535.534.121.169.59.4
Bargo27962865566197.638.238.838.522.263.614.2
Douglas Park - Appin408438457929106.238.940.539.721.166.012.9
Picton - Tahmoor - Buxton8321826016581100.736.539.538.221.464.614.0
The Oaks - Oakdale46874780946798.136.336.536.422.266.411.4
Blackheath - Megalong Valley28422958580096.147.349.148.416.160.223.7
Blaxland - Warrimoo - Lapstone957398581943197.139.441.740.619.765.614.7
Blue Mountains - North12152780.039.654.559.514.837.048.1
Katoomba - Leura668371551383893.446.247.146.615.862.821.4
Lawson - Hazelbrook - Linden561659271154394.840.342.641.520.565.813.7
Springwood - Winmalee10860116072246793.639.542.641.219.364.716.0
Wentworth Falls30063331633790.246.949.848.517.258.324.5
Blue Mountains - South34775.042.513.728.50.085.714.3
Cambridge Park8276819216468101.034.135.034.520.068.711.3
Castlereagh - Cranebrook9730954019270102.030.933.131.922.369.68.1
Emu Plains - Leonay726774431471097.636.439.638.020.164.315.6
Glenmore Park - Regentville11098115872268595.831.933.032.524.069.46.6
Jamisontown - South Penrith867292391791193.935.137.136.119.765.914.3
Kingswood - Werrington947499271940195.431.532.432.022.268.59.3
Mulgoa - Luddenham - Orchard Hills384537457590102.737.738.037.820.265.913.9
Penrith629165411283296.234.837.836.216.965.917.3
Warragamba - Silverdale273626125348104.736.435.636.123.067.19.9
Richmond - Clarendon689772561415395.133.939.436.617.665.716.8
Windsor - Bligh Park8155813116286100.330.733.332.022.367.99.8
Yarramundi - Londonderry387133267197116.435.436.235.721.069.19.9
Erskine Park351333456858105.032.532.832.619.674.85.6
St Clair103121019820510101.132.934.733.820.172.57.4
St Marys - Colyton14316145202883698.634.434.434.420.666.612.8
Auburn191161761536731108.530.130.330.221.969.48.7
Homebush Bay - Silverwater8421700715428120.233.533.133.417.078.24.8
Lidcombe - Regents Park172771677634053103.032.834.033.418.770.810.5
Rookwood Cemetery25740.066.529.029.514.371.414.3
Carlingford13505137492725498.239.342.040.718.265.616.2
Ermington - Rydalmere108321079621628100.336.137.837.119.667.413.0
Oatlands - Dundas Valley872889011762998.137.639.338.517.668.114.3
Chester Hill - Sefton9207881418021104.534.236.635.320.765.713.6
Fairfield - East7767776215529100.134.935.235.121.663.714.7
Granville - Clyde10622997620598106.531.531.831.621.269.39.5
Greystanes - Pemulwuy12976135072648396.136.336.436.420.864.514.7
Guildford - South Granville105091023120740102.730.531.731.124.563.911.7
Guildford West - Merrylands West10435105732100898.732.734.633.621.466.212.4
Merrylands - Holroyd143991418128580101.532.333.632.920.467.612.0
Smithfield Industrial10132376.960.031.547.017.456.526.1
Yennora Industrial781587.527.330.030.733.333.333.3
Girraween - Westmead145641451429078100.333.834.334.021.166.912.0
North Parramatta119341122923163106.332.033.032.515.774.69.7
North Rocks41464301844796.440.641.841.319.363.217.5
Northmead10062101152017799.532.833.133.019.170.310.7
Parramatta - Rosehill149921310928101114.430.929.930.417.177.45.5
Toongabbie - Constitution Hill11064115012256596.236.539.337.818.564.816.7
Winston Hills5678562811306100.937.939.138.421.461.816.8
Epping - North Epping12645132012584695.836.840.138.616.469.114.5
Pennant Hills - Cheltenham9985106662065193.640.842.841.917.964.617.5
Eastwood - Denistone12305128052511096.136.140.038.216.968.614.5
Gladesville - Huntleys Point707976711475092.337.740.439.217.866.016.2
Hunters Hill - Woolwich5618527710895106.531.944.840.019.761.818.4
Macquarie Park - Marsfield9976107362071292.931.532.732.111.875.013.2
North Ryde - East Ryde641767271314495.441.642.342.018.663.418.1
Ryde - Putney14787151252991297.836.038.237.117.667.714.6
West Ryde - Meadowbank921795151873296.934.134.534.316.273.010.8
Ashcroft - Busby - Miller866790271769496.030.332.231.325.062.812.2
Badgerys Creek - Greendale5693557711270102.134.735.835.320.965.513.6
Cobbitty - Leppington500445579561109.833.136.534.821.464.314.3
Green Valley - Cecil Hills15455157393119498.232.434.033.121.770.77.6
Hoxton Park - Horningsea Park11068112922236098.031.131.931.524.670.05.5
Bonnyrigg Heights - Bonnyrigg807483361641096.932.836.934.819.070.810.2
Bossley Park - Abbotsbury9949968919638102.736.239.037.418.069.412.6
Cabramatta - Lansvale12471127492522097.837.036.936.919.667.912.5
Cabramatta West - Mount Pritchard848787571724496.933.537.135.421.565.013.4
Canley Vale - Canley Heights10398108172121596.133.936.135.220.268.011.8
Edensor Park511051201023099.833.736.935.317.571.810.6
Fairfield912593521847797.634.434.834.519.968.511.7
Fairfield - West912797231885093.934.835.535.121.864.613.6
Greenfield Park - Prairiewood40434304834793.935.838.237.218.866.914.3
Horsley Park - Kemps Creek241523134728104.440.542.541.516.166.917.0
Smithfield - Wetherill Park912591591828499.637.138.837.918.465.416.2
St Johns Park - Wakeley567057171138799.236.540.038.417.667.614.8
Wetherill Park Industrial21627350.041.539.043.00.092.67.4
Casula796083171627795.733.234.333.721.567.710.8
Chipping Norton - Moorebank872489061763098.036.236.336.220.865.413.9
Holsworthy - Wattle Grove104791000820487104.731.733.532.622.070.37.6
Liverpool - Warwick Farm160701604032110100.233.634.033.820.267.612.2
Prestons - Lurnea14203143042850799.332.133.132.725.265.69.1
Caringbah - Lilli Pilli13540142422778295.138.740.739.719.463.517.1
Cronulla - Kurnell - Bundeena15843160053184899.038.339.739.015.568.715.8
Gymea - Grays Point873391931792695.039.040.940.018.765.515.8
Miranda - Yowie Bay927796591893696.037.940.539.218.463.218.4
Sylvania - Taren Point792084221634294.043.445.544.516.258.625.1
Engadine - Loftus14469144962896599.837.138.938.022.163.614.3
Heathcote - Waterfall32723504677693.437.641.139.320.463.016.6
Illawong - Alfords Point5654559311247101.140.442.041.215.872.311.9
Menai - Lucas Heights - Woronora10919110062192599.235.639.037.619.570.610.0
Oyster Bay - Como - Jannali10783110432182697.638.739.939.321.663.714.7
Royal National Park9918100.035.026.032.00.088.911.1
Sutherland - Kirrawee10067108162088393.136.038.837.417.266.915.9
Goulburn115231138322906101.238.841.840.418.563.018.5
Goulburn Region6294619112485101.746.946.046.418.360.521.1
Yass32713467673894.339.740.740.220.761.118.1
Yass Region5908563511543104.842.041.041.521.465.113.5
Young524154331067496.538.841.940.321.059.020.0
Young Region400137447745106.945.745.045.320.458.021.6
Braidwood183518003635101.948.446.347.118.959.621.6
Karabar44724584905697.635.536.836.119.668.911.5
Queanbeyan5724547111195104.636.336.936.615.270.314.4
Queanbeyan - East272723705097115.134.836.935.815.072.912.1
Queanbeyan Region7621755415175100.941.441.141.220.967.811.2
Queanbeyan West - Jerrabomberra6737672913466100.134.934.434.623.170.46.5
Bombala12111216242799.646.547.846.917.360.322.4
Cooma356035147074101.341.244.242.617.961.920.2
Cooma Region170515453250110.448.749.249.016.860.622.6
Jindabyne - Berridale393532387173121.538.740.639.619.966.613.6
Batemans Bay38184087790593.448.750.149.417.555.127.4
Batemans Bay - South42154473868894.250.251.451.016.353.829.9
Bega - Tathra41794329850896.544.645.645.217.062.820.3
Bega-Eden Hinterland461345039116102.449.747.548.617.865.117.1
Broulee - Tomakin153115143045101.150.152.751.717.154.728.1
Deua - Wadbilliga26346076.550.042.046.021.758.320.0
Eden16071720332793.447.151.548.816.458.425.2
Eurobodalla Hinterland176016133373109.150.749.950.416.063.520.5
Merimbula - Tura Beach493753891032691.652.253.953.214.355.530.3
Moruya - Tuross Head39714039801098.349.952.551.415.956.827.2
Narooma - Bermagui452744208947102.456.557.156.813.953.133.0
Bathurst125721245125023101.032.336.234.118.166.715.2
Bathurst - East5248512010368102.534.036.435.224.062.913.2
Bathurst Region356333866949105.245.642.844.120.163.516.3
Oberon242322354658108.441.144.743.018.162.119.8
Condobolin361735957212100.641.339.440.221.758.919.3
Cowra466646079273101.342.946.444.818.258.123.7
Cowra Region288727775664104.045.946.646.318.360.021.7
Forbes521352431045699.441.341.941.620.059.920.2
Grenfell186818223690102.547.949.348.717.956.126.0
Parkes (NSW)567358181149197.537.138.537.821.760.218.2
Parkes Region176416863450104.646.044.945.320.060.219.8
West Wyalong304729305977104.041.541.441.522.456.920.8
Lithgow6682630712989105.941.344.042.517.562.520.1
Lithgow Region426439818245107.144.344.144.218.763.218.1
Mudgee5791570211493101.635.440.237.721.661.317.0
Mudgee Region - East174617073453102.347.748.047.817.756.825.5
Mudgee Region - West5453511510568106.644.743.744.219.360.919.8
Blayney375836737431102.340.339.840.022.660.317.1
Orange10302106712097396.535.038.736.819.163.017.9
Orange - North928595081879397.733.533.833.624.664.311.1
Orange Region5969572511694104.341.441.641.521.761.217.1
Grafton907096281869894.240.143.942.119.259.321.5
Grafton Region7865748715352105.048.146.747.417.763.019.3
Maclean - Yamba - Iluka809784311652896.052.152.252.215.355.629.0
Bellingen30053138614395.840.843.442.222.861.116.1
Coffs Harbour - North833889541729293.140.743.142.119.360.919.7
Coffs Harbour - South501753331035094.140.543.642.116.061.622.4
Coramba - Nana Glen - Bucca190918253734104.643.243.243.218.967.613.5
Dorrigo16311702333395.848.848.848.816.861.721.5
Korora - Emerald Beach414941348283100.442.342.242.320.064.315.7
Sawtell - Boambee9624102461987093.942.244.243.318.761.919.3
Urunga22602318457897.550.551.250.915.659.325.0
Woolgoolga - Arrawarra6139611812257100.343.444.944.219.361.119.6
Bourke - Brewarrina235921664525108.935.234.634.825.662.511.9
Cobar276423565120117.334.235.334.622.764.912.5
Coonamble230422194523103.842.038.139.919.163.017.9
Nyngan - Warren278527565541101.142.139.841.121.760.218.1
Walgett - Lightning Ridge391633207236118.044.039.241.920.162.117.9
Broken Hill941996291904897.842.245.343.717.661.620.8
Far West152012712791119.640.936.539.421.165.413.5
Coonabarabran41544181833599.446.045.946.019.057.823.2
Dubbo - East551660781159490.834.034.734.422.365.512.2
Dubbo - South799788101680790.834.538.636.920.862.416.8
Dubbo - West411341088221100.132.235.033.724.661.314.1
Dubbo Region273225765308106.144.042.643.319.864.215.9
Gilgandra21892341453093.546.145.946.019.057.823.2
Narromine353434136947103.540.040.340.224.356.819.0
Wellington484743699216110.939.742.541.220.959.219.9
Branxton - Greta - Pokolbin5184488410068106.136.434.935.623.065.311.7
Cessnock111441103622180101.035.238.336.620.064.215.8
Cessnock Region385237407592103.041.640.941.321.264.214.6
Dungog459445149108101.844.944.844.818.262.419.4
Kurri Kurri - Abermain854786941724198.336.837.637.120.564.515.0
Singleton8843806116904109.732.034.433.120.768.810.4
Singleton Region264723655012111.940.940.840.820.666.213.2
Maitland304227855827109.237.737.137.419.565.814.7
Maitland - East13836141442798097.835.739.037.420.364.715.0
Maitland - North37703801757199.236.639.838.421.862.715.5
Maitland - West10421106362105798.033.534.834.122.665.711.8
Thornton - Millers Forest477446049378103.734.635.935.322.068.79.3
Anna Bay29372945588299.741.845.543.818.460.321.2
Lemon Tree Passage - Tanilba Bay343933946833101.343.647.545.819.456.124.6
Nelson Bay Peninsula10378108752125395.449.351.250.315.055.529.5
Raymond Terrace717773281450597.935.337.136.221.563.515.0
Seaham - Woodville28672899576698.941.640.241.020.867.012.2
Tea Gardens - Hawks Nest245823624820104.159.761.460.613.445.541.1
Williamtown - Medowie - Karuah669567091340499.837.938.338.121.663.614.8
Muswellbrook6743598012723112.832.834.033.421.368.310.4
Muswellbrook Region221621064322105.237.137.037.123.163.313.6
Scone31123227633996.434.937.636.422.461.815.8
Scone Region433839848322108.940.040.840.420.361.917.8
Berkeley - Warrawong - Windang142781413128409101.041.542.742.117.861.420.8
Dapto - Avondale11683121632384696.139.041.540.319.061.419.7
Horsley - Kembla Grange40114048805999.134.335.835.023.365.810.9
Port Kembla Industrial221032220.054.760.555.30.087.512.5
Unanderra - Mount Kembla791181541606597.037.440.839.319.465.515.1
Illawarra Catchment Reserve671385.734.57.528.523.169.27.7
Albion Park - Macquarie Pass695473021425695.234.335.735.023.066.410.5
Albion Park Rail36583662732099.935.839.237.619.664.815.6
Kiama383338057638100.747.552.049.914.658.926.5
Kiama Downs - Minnamurra29723044601697.640.843.342.218.864.616.5
Kiama Hinterland - Gerringong37003896759695.044.646.645.718.460.221.4
Shellharbour - Flinders769578741556997.736.638.037.422.865.312.0
Shellharbour - Oak Flats509753811047894.739.539.139.317.966.315.8
Warilla10534106052113999.340.043.141.718.061.420.5
Balgownie - Fairy Meadow107791076621545100.138.341.139.716.664.219.2
Corrimal - Tarrawanna - Bellambi777781761595395.138.641.840.217.065.517.4
Figtree - Keiraville109191071021629102.035.738.937.518.664.416.9
Helensburgh454144398980102.337.337.537.422.265.812.0
Thirroul - Austinmer - Coalcliff5833576811601101.140.341.040.720.765.613.7
Wollongong159271486630793107.132.434.333.212.172.515.4
Woonona - Bulli - Russell Vale9606103021990893.237.941.339.820.463.516.2
Bulahdelah - Stroud253824194957104.946.846.446.617.761.420.9
Forster702775121453993.554.154.954.514.551.334.2
Forster-Tuncurry Region305828765934106.350.849.049.918.956.424.7
Tuncurry29703197616792.957.661.259.610.648.341.1
Kempsey7544752115065100.337.641.839.821.460.118.4
Kempsey Region489044689358109.451.048.649.916.763.120.2
Macksville - Scotts Head23632555491892.549.349.649.418.054.727.4
Nambucca Heads33173674699190.351.053.552.415.652.931.5
Nambucca Heads Region393038157745103.048.948.648.718.061.120.9
South West Rocks25492726527593.554.152.853.516.052.931.1
Lord Howe Island199197396101.045.442.243.617.764.118.2
Laurieton - Bonny Hills791583741628994.552.152.152.115.753.530.9
Port Macquarie - East13901147412864294.343.647.045.317.658.523.9
Port Macquarie - West762386101623388.547.150.448.916.553.330.2
Port Macquarie Region282426005424108.648.348.548.415.165.519.4
Wauchope521656911090791.742.744.143.520.957.721.4
Gloucester25102544505498.750.152.051.016.755.328.0
Old Bar - Manning Point - Red Head494552161016194.849.947.948.818.056.925.1
Taree10059109402099991.943.144.944.018.856.924.3
Taree Region6389589512284108.452.151.851.915.659.524.9
Wingham26312818544993.445.148.546.818.958.522.5
Albury - East678273441412692.334.934.734.820.665.813.5
Albury - North48415119996094.636.838.637.818.764.516.8
Albury - South541157771118893.738.742.340.615.366.218.5
Albury Region569256951138799.942.542.742.621.161.217.8
Lavington709873871448596.137.140.738.818.063.818.2
Hay156414673031106.644.246.545.019.259.321.5
Wentworth - Buronga303630236059100.442.541.642.120.460.918.7
Wentworth-Balranald Region207316763749123.742.943.943.416.166.817.1
Corowa28232971579495.045.447.646.516.357.626.1
Corowa Region350232746776107.048.546.547.518.056.425.6
Deniliquin36483789743796.343.244.744.017.960.421.7
Deniliquin Region358033146894108.048.346.647.417.561.421.0
Moama27762797557399.248.248.948.516.655.627.8
Tocumwal - Finley - Jerilderie492347489671103.747.549.548.716.357.725.9
Armidale11257124342369190.532.134.133.118.666.115.3
Armidale Region - North229721894486104.940.943.942.519.662.318.1
Armidale Region - South31733176634999.943.243.443.320.462.517.1
Walcha165716113268102.947.047.647.317.058.624.4
Glen Innes44514515896698.645.247.246.217.859.223.0
Inverell589062831217393.737.540.339.120.559.020.5
Inverell Region - East274425935337105.844.643.644.220.760.119.1
Inverell Region - West289628215717102.747.448.147.818.656.425.0
Tenterfield34843496698099.750.850.950.817.357.725.1
Moree44324461889399.335.534.935.221.463.714.9
Moree Region308526355720117.135.636.536.023.764.511.8
Narrabri36083709731797.338.337.537.921.362.716.0
Narrabri Region272424105134113.040.740.140.522.661.316.1
Gunnedah46264862948895.136.738.337.420.660.019.4
Gunnedah Region246421874651112.742.540.341.221.961.916.3
Quirindi397138457816103.344.544.144.318.660.021.4
Tamworth - East10646106582130499.935.641.138.819.962.917.2
Tamworth - North698377171470090.537.841.239.418.862.318.9
Tamworth - West291928875806101.126.329.728.128.161.410.5
Tamworth Region9285918118466101.143.944.043.920.260.619.2
Belmont - Bennetts Green898592831826896.841.243.542.418.361.919.7
Belmont South - Blacksmiths29133058597195.344.844.644.715.863.620.6
Charlestown - Dudley12504126182512299.137.540.639.218.963.517.6
Glendale - Cardiff - Hillsborough12417126372505498.336.939.538.118.765.815.5
Mount Hutton - Windale44054718912393.436.039.737.719.763.316.9
Redhead185317973650103.145.047.346.017.559.523.0
Swansea - Caves Beach561057631137397.345.048.246.515.859.924.3
Valentine - Eleebana635163551270699.944.045.844.917.663.818.7
Warners Bay - Boolaroo654370291357293.140.843.142.018.461.620.0
Bolton Point - Teralba45314687921896.739.143.841.717.662.819.7
Bonnells Bay - Silverwater431643128628100.142.044.443.218.260.821.0
Edgeworth - Cameron Park640166551305696.235.036.035.522.363.913.9
Morisset - Cooranbong7566750015066100.943.746.845.215.959.324.8
Toronto - Awaba688271541403696.243.847.245.515.360.823.8
Wangi Wangi - Rathmines45654578914399.746.545.746.117.060.822.2
West Wallsend - Barnsley - Killingworth32123254646698.736.336.336.321.968.29.9
Adamstown - Kotara797581901616597.437.740.439.118.363.718.0
Beresfield - Hexham42894436872596.737.039.838.520.461.817.8
Hamilton - Broadmeadow6563612812691107.138.541.139.716.367.716.0
Lambton - New Lambton846089601742094.436.641.339.220.363.616.1
Maryland - Fletcher - Minmi6216613312349101.433.835.534.623.267.89.0
Mayfield - Warabrook7669759915268100.936.739.137.815.868.316.0
Merewether - The Junction7343725814601101.236.037.436.716.468.914.6
Newcastle - Cooks Hill5837533811175109.333.734.934.210.676.313.0
Newcastle Port - Kooragang12820150.042.054.046.80.085.015.0
Shortland - Jesmond5502536010862102.627.828.628.213.571.714.8
Stockton - Fullerton Cove345634226878101.047.249.448.314.662.123.3
Wallsend - Elermore Vale9913105522046593.937.041.639.317.164.018.9
Waratah - North Lambton633863631270199.633.236.734.715.469.015.7
Wickham - Carrington - Tighes Hill419741628359100.834.834.434.615.672.711.8
Ballina804390871713088.547.851.449.814.057.828.2
Ballina Region812283831650596.944.046.945.618.860.021.2
Bangalow290428955799100.344.544.244.420.765.913.4
Brunswick Heads - Ocean Shores41914370856195.943.244.643.918.564.716.7
Byron Bay505448489902104.238.841.439.914.572.313.2
Evans Head261925735192101.849.747.848.816.259.024.8
Lennox Head - Skennars Head39244004792898.041.542.442.020.265.214.6
Mullumbimby37393946768594.845.845.245.520.664.115.3
Casino595164221237392.738.942.240.621.657.221.3
Casino Region370634387144107.845.244.044.719.063.317.7
Goonellabah626069531321390.037.240.539.119.862.018.2
Kyogle396638077773104.246.247.046.617.961.920.2
Lismore8117805816175100.736.540.438.417.267.615.2
Lismore Region7863766315526102.646.344.845.618.866.914.3
Kingscliff - Fingal Head586462601212493.744.045.744.918.060.821.2
Murwillumbah41124467857992.141.644.243.120.557.921.6
Murwillumbah Region5058495010008102.248.645.247.018.965.116.0
Pottsville6691668713378100.141.342.341.920.562.816.7
Tweed Heads9115101801929589.546.549.148.015.058.326.7
Tweed Heads - South13086147402782688.845.749.247.615.955.228.9
Griffith (NSW)9791952719318102.834.136.935.420.863.815.4
Griffith Region7011618213193113.438.339.338.822.464.213.4
Leeton511953271044696.135.136.135.621.961.816.3
Narrandera310230756177100.943.643.543.620.359.520.3
Tumbarumba192216913613113.744.544.644.518.961.119.9
Tumut333732546591102.639.839.539.620.760.418.9
Tumut Region247123144785106.845.146.545.919.659.121.2
Cootamundra38014067786893.548.048.248.118.356.325.4
Gundagai188717773664106.242.443.142.820.459.020.6
Junee357826586236134.637.041.038.618.966.614.5
Temora33133346665999.045.246.846.120.355.923.8
Wagga Wagga - East832787351706295.337.138.137.621.063.315.6
Wagga Wagga - North18241982380692.027.225.626.316.470.513.0
Wagga Wagga - South10803114902229394.032.635.734.221.665.213.1
Wagga Wagga - West603261711220397.731.833.932.916.768.015.3
Wagga Wagga Region7394683614230108.240.639.940.321.562.416.1
Berry - Kangaroo Valley42694436870596.251.953.953.015.254.530.3
Callala Bay - Currarong189318743767101.048.048.648.218.656.624.8
Culburra Beach260324755078105.251.553.652.413.057.129.9
Ettrema - Sassafras - Budawang18193794.752.038.546.016.267.616.2
Huskisson - Vincentia20252191421692.453.653.253.414.555.530.0
North Nowra - Bomaderry781481951600995.440.943.542.318.562.019.5
Nowra9850952419374103.436.638.737.719.863.616.6
St Georges Basin - Erowal Bay655870991365792.446.245.745.919.255.025.8
Sussex Inlet - Berrara221821684386102.355.559.757.211.650.937.5
Tomerong - Wandandian - Woollamia187817253603108.945.044.644.816.065.718.2
Ulladulla728577721505793.750.252.051.215.355.529.2
Ulladulla Region260723294936111.952.552.552.514.559.426.0
Bowral627869741325290.049.753.551.715.852.731.5
Hill Top - Colo Vale30103097610797.235.737.136.423.763.412.9
Mittagong40094641865086.445.343.444.317.960.022.1
Moss Vale - Berrima46274859948695.241.844.143.120.558.121.4
Robertson - Fitzroy Falls177317703543100.245.443.844.519.258.622.3
Southern Highlands31803345652595.150.251.150.817.155.927.0
Brunswick12667130762574396.933.233.333.311.278.810.0
Brunswick East487754381031589.732.532.932.711.878.110.1
Brunswick West7215718114396100.533.234.833.913.175.011.8
Coburg13315140232733895.034.635.535.016.571.012.5
Pascoe Vale South5104500610110102.036.640.438.619.966.014.2
Alphington - Fairfield42424529877193.736.936.636.817.371.411.4
Northcote12049134812553089.436.436.636.516.271.412.5
Thornbury923497701900494.535.436.135.815.772.012.3
Ascot Vale736075811494197.134.835.735.318.471.110.4
Essendon - Aberfeldie13015140052702092.937.738.738.216.669.713.7
Flemington46855218990389.831.631.531.616.473.79.9
Moonee Ponds720175091471095.936.638.137.415.670.114.3
Carlton849887511724997.125.725.725.76.887.85.4
Docklands436737938160115.132.531.432.06.487.95.6
East Melbourne25592822538190.737.236.036.56.378.015.7
Flemington Racecourse40468687.028.632.331.40.0100.00.0
Kensington526755571082494.832.931.732.314.078.47.6
Melbourne157801509830878104.527.626.827.23.194.12.8
North Melbourne9836901218848109.130.029.529.89.283.96.9
Parkville34483774722291.425.024.824.95.683.111.3
South Yarra - West32623425668795.236.534.335.48.274.717.1
Southbank8732812316855107.530.329.329.85.189.95.0
Albert Park784980251587497.838.538.638.613.871.015.2
Elwood793184181634994.234.634.834.713.179.77.1
Port Melbourne806587001676592.739.039.239.112.574.013.4
Port Melbourne Industrial13215650.035.975.536.60.073.326.7
South Melbourne609861321223099.437.236.937.012.174.413.5
St Kilda135981279426392106.334.333.233.76.985.08.1
St Kilda East8739849717236102.833.733.033.411.779.98.4
Armadale45605026958690.735.837.236.414.767.917.4
Prahran - Windsor104261030620732101.233.632.633.19.279.511.3
South Yarra - East927396601893396.032.532.332.47.881.111.0
Toorak661973301394990.342.145.243.810.266.023.9
Abbotsford361134127023105.834.132.733.49.881.48.8
Carlton North - Princes Hill42294843907287.332.732.432.610.577.212.3
Collingwood391838527770101.733.932.233.012.180.27.7
Fitzroy542356331105696.334.332.633.411.378.99.8
Fitzroy North607466321270691.635.435.435.413.474.412.2
Richmond (Vic.)15007155333054096.633.732.833.310.579.410.1
Yarra - North44014719912093.336.537.336.813.775.710.6
Ashburton (Vic.)413941198258100.536.240.438.521.364.913.8
Balwyn779688961669287.640.544.242.715.665.219.2
Balwyn North10441108942133595.840.143.342.017.665.416.9
Camberwell10185113922157789.439.342.040.918.065.017.0
Glen Iris - East829887571705594.838.840.439.619.965.614.5
Hawthorn117641175523519100.131.032.831.812.276.910.9
Hawthorn East732877121504095.031.934.733.114.173.812.1
Kew12466133292579593.537.940.239.016.167.616.3
Kew East31723418659092.839.641.040.319.764.915.4
Surrey Hills (West) - Canterbury792688251675189.840.742.741.918.166.016.0
Bulleen563159231155495.142.844.143.515.960.623.5
Doncaster9669103502001993.442.345.844.213.462.524.1
Doncaster East14196149512914795.039.243.441.515.665.219.1
Templestowe836788961726394.143.945.044.415.165.519.4
Templestowe Lower672072401396092.843.245.944.515.659.824.6
Blackburn10356109412129794.738.641.740.318.463.717.9
Blackburn South530458661117090.438.842.841.017.562.120.4
Box Hill957199191949096.531.935.533.414.871.513.7
Box Hill North868192671794893.735.940.538.117.766.216.0
Burwood554864031195186.629.232.330.713.070.516.5
Burwood East527854251070397.336.842.239.613.364.722.0
Surrey Hills (East) - Mont Albert486354391030289.437.740.739.316.369.913.8
Beaumaris657471321370692.244.244.944.519.361.719.0
Brighton (Vic.)10943124072335088.243.945.945.017.761.820.4
Brighton East810186551675693.640.943.142.220.462.517.1
Cheltenham - Highett (West)541057571116794.038.040.939.619.965.015.1
Hampton875095481829891.639.842.441.320.663.415.9
Sandringham - Black Rock814485261667095.543.645.744.618.461.620.0
Bentleigh - McKinnon11084119772306192.538.541.540.219.964.815.3
Bentleigh East14206143632856998.938.341.840.319.664.216.2
Carnegie891491511806597.433.935.534.715.270.814.0
Caulfield - North10671110852175696.333.535.534.517.967.115.0
Caulfield - South879392231801695.338.540.839.717.864.617.6
Elsternwick554461081165290.836.838.237.518.766.914.4
Hughesdale37064029773592.034.835.435.017.469.613.1
Murrumbeena46764731940798.834.536.835.617.770.911.4
Ormond - Glen Huntly676467691353399.932.634.233.416.373.110.5
Aspendale Gardens - Waterways46934728942199.336.838.737.921.767.510.8
Braeside13720185.749.280.170.50.045.055.0
Carrum - Patterson Lakes572459991172395.440.642.841.717.066.716.2
Chelsea - Bonbeach658373351391889.738.840.439.616.165.818.0
Chelsea Heights275526725427103.137.237.937.521.966.211.9
Cheltenham - Highett (East)10661116742233591.338.541.540.117.363.918.8
Edithvale - Aspendale626565611282695.539.840.540.118.165.916.0
Mentone620367571296091.840.141.941.016.165.018.9
Moorabbin - Heatherton439042958685102.238.940.039.519.664.715.7
Moorabbin Airport000.......
Mordialloc - Parkdale9626104452007192.239.841.240.518.466.515.0
Malvern - Glen Iris10147109462109392.734.838.036.416.368.415.3
Malvern East10499111892168893.834.536.935.717.569.113.3
Bundoora - East49104941985199.436.941.139.016.564.818.7
Greensborough10297107952109295.437.741.639.717.667.015.4
Heidelberg - Rosanna721577761499192.837.439.838.518.463.318.2
Heidelberg West734474871483198.134.535.334.918.467.414.2
Ivanhoe569262141190691.638.139.939.017.968.413.7
Ivanhoe East - Eaglemont41004160826098.640.743.442.117.466.016.6
Montmorency - Briar Hill777784741625191.839.142.040.517.665.816.6
Viewbank - Yallambie935495971895197.538.041.239.517.664.318.1
Watsonia45184852937093.139.240.540.017.064.718.3
Kingsbury536859171128590.728.228.828.514.875.110.0
Preston16114165273264197.535.636.335.916.670.712.7
Reservoir - East13078138922697094.135.838.237.015.666.517.8
Reservoir - West12242122852452799.636.539.938.016.364.918.8
Eltham11546121272367395.239.841.440.719.868.311.9
Hurstbridge182117433564104.539.842.241.018.469.612.1
Kinglake199818413839108.538.341.139.919.771.58.8
Panton Hill - St Andrews267825305208105.843.944.244.119.966.413.8
Plenty - Yarrambat491447049618104.538.940.039.519.369.611.1
Research - North Warrandyte34043411681599.840.942.942.019.667.912.5
Wattle Glen - Diamond Creek694770471399498.637.038.437.820.069.810.2
Bundoora - North32373242647999.833.336.334.819.469.810.9
Bundoora - West331231826494104.138.343.140.712.667.120.3
Epping179371772435661101.232.332.632.522.269.58.3
Lalor11266112902255699.836.237.937.018.663.617.8
Mill Park - North921294551866797.435.339.437.317.872.110.1
Mill Park - South616162351239698.835.337.636.517.271.711.1
South Morang27360278095516998.430.731.230.927.367.35.3
Thomastown107241068121405100.437.640.038.716.264.619.2
Wallan722372681449199.434.634.134.424.467.97.7
Whittlesea409040898179100.038.440.139.320.863.116.0
Airport West37293917764695.238.242.040.415.464.819.8
Keilor42634378864197.442.145.844.015.462.721.8
Keilor East12941136182655995.041.344.142.716.161.022.9
Niddrie - Essendon West32423654689688.738.240.939.719.065.215.8
Strathmore47584902966097.139.040.840.119.765.514.8
Gisborne587862821216093.638.939.739.322.264.013.8
Macedon174915973346109.544.144.844.420.160.819.1
Riddells Creek19492053400294.941.340.540.819.468.911.6
Romsey456345319094100.741.341.141.221.164.614.3
Coburg North35933691728497.336.637.837.117.466.815.8
Fawkner692170361395798.435.337.036.121.259.619.3
Glenroy - Hadfield15288153783066699.433.237.235.218.964.616.5
Pascoe Vale11326115762290297.835.037.436.217.566.915.6
Sunbury657266291320199.136.638.837.920.568.311.2
Sunbury - South12666128922555898.234.938.236.519.667.712.7
Broadmeadows6503645312956100.831.233.232.222.264.413.4
Campbellfield - Coolaroo845684941695099.633.233.633.422.862.215.1
Craigieburn - Mickleham227722278145553100.030.630.630.625.768.95.4
Gladstone Park - Westmeadows887689731784998.939.341.440.516.367.816.0
Greenvale - Bulla6830666413494102.537.437.737.517.572.69.9
Meadow Heights785681031595997.030.931.031.024.067.58.5
Melbourne Airport8375158110.738.142.038.314.669.016.5
Roxburgh Park - Somerton11127112642239198.827.730.028.826.768.64.8
Tullamarine33313371670298.837.238.637.813.069.717.4
Bayswater6107596512072102.435.538.436.816.867.315.9
Boronia - The Basin12936132632619997.537.739.738.617.067.415.7
Ferntree Gully14355145262888198.837.840.239.117.567.914.6
Knoxfield - Scoresby688670831396997.236.940.939.118.466.015.6
Lysterfield347034106880101.838.537.738.120.072.67.4
Rowville - Central761280031561595.137.137.837.518.470.511.0
Rowville - North40674188825597.136.837.837.423.366.510.2
Rowville - South5646558711233101.138.639.338.919.869.410.9
Wantirna685672931414994.039.842.741.216.067.716.4
Wantirna South887894211829994.240.344.542.615.367.117.6
Donvale - Park Orchards794082901623095.841.344.543.217.664.018.4
Warrandyte - Wonga Park5228523010458100.042.542.842.718.767.913.3
Bayswater North6045592711972102.034.937.136.019.470.210.4
Croydon15241169963223789.736.840.438.617.264.818.1
Croydon Hills - Warranwood940296621906497.336.839.938.619.768.911.3
Ringwood835288781723094.136.038.937.417.665.517.0
Ringwood East10166102482041499.237.140.238.618.864.816.4
Ringwood North498948779866102.338.641.239.920.065.015.1
Forest Hill511456521076690.539.242.841.017.062.220.8
Mitcham (Vic.)809183181640997.336.138.737.518.866.314.9
Nunawading575259891174196.036.138.637.218.765.615.8
Vermont510553991050494.640.041.741.019.362.018.7
Vermont South597161871215896.544.246.445.415.263.421.4
Belgrave - Selby507151461021798.538.338.638.520.269.410.4
Chirnside Park46664882954895.639.442.240.917.366.416.3
Healesville - Yarra Glen657068591342995.841.942.342.118.763.717.6
Kilsyth42834680896391.538.841.740.217.064.318.7
Lilydale - Coldstream933594651880098.637.339.638.519.266.214.6
Monbulk - Silvan28282933576196.440.541.841.217.866.715.5
Montrose351335137026100.039.642.040.618.065.516.4
Mooroolbark10956110632201999.034.937.135.919.667.313.1
Mount Dandenong - Olinda508448649948104.543.244.443.818.666.614.8
Mount Evelyn47744802957699.436.037.636.721.867.111.1
Upwey - Tecoma507948479926104.837.939.538.717.972.59.5
Wandin - Seville394238377779102.737.637.637.622.464.912.6
Yarra Valley791183271623895.041.441.641.520.065.214.8
Beaconsfield - Officer516551691033499.934.034.934.522.869.67.6
Bunyip - Garfield42194263848299.042.341.942.121.063.615.5
Emerald - Cockatoo9112892818040102.141.041.441.219.867.512.8
Koo Wee Rup35683621718998.539.237.938.522.062.715.3
Pakenham - North807185231659494.729.130.229.724.866.58.6
Pakenham - South13085134752656097.130.832.231.525.463.711.0
Berwick - North11138123422348090.239.642.341.217.065.417.6
Berwick - South122101219024400100.231.733.132.426.967.16.0
Doveton5815556711382104.533.135.734.220.665.114.4
Endeavour Hills133621313226494101.836.538.237.418.370.411.3
Hallam532556151094094.835.936.136.019.667.413.0
Narre Warren137071363627343100.533.835.334.620.769.49.9
Narre Warren North385037377587103.040.341.340.818.468.213.4
Cranbourne107371051021247102.233.534.233.820.968.810.3
Cranbourne East685572841413994.131.631.331.526.762.311.0
Cranbourne North898990901807998.930.631.330.924.469.16.5
Cranbourne South444842718719104.136.537.136.719.666.014.4
Cranbourne West5739570811447100.529.529.429.427.267.15.8
Hampton Park - Lynbrook128481262025468101.832.033.432.722.969.08.1
Lynbrook - Lyndhurst740675031490998.732.231.531.826.368.84.8
Narre Warren South150861499330079100.631.833.232.625.668.06.4
Pearcedale - Tooradin396337397702106.039.240.639.819.069.511.5
Clarinda - Oakleigh South607262441231697.240.243.241.714.466.818.7
Clayton South6585627612861104.933.435.634.415.068.916.1
Dandenong156591424629905109.932.534.033.118.767.913.4
Dandenong North117531167723430100.736.639.037.718.765.715.6
Dingley Village513053861051695.242.944.843.916.863.719.5
Keysborough11589117392332898.735.937.736.819.067.813.2
Noble Park157821526931051103.434.135.534.717.567.714.8
Noble Park North399238037795105.035.340.838.417.666.016.4
Springvale109821022721209107.433.435.734.516.767.515.8
Springvale South6423637712800100.732.536.334.318.968.312.8
Ashwood - Chadstone896991851815497.632.936.834.916.469.813.8
Clayton10691955220243111.926.827.827.210.578.910.6
Glen Waverley - East10514113092182393.042.244.743.615.363.421.3
Glen Waverley - West9933101322006598.036.541.439.215.067.717.3
Mount Waverley - North779683451614193.440.643.342.115.964.120.1
Mount Waverley - South910695731867995.138.642.841.116.563.719.8
Mulgrave971898411955998.838.440.639.517.164.918.0
Oakleigh - Huntingdale110641104922113100.134.236.835.416.868.814.4
Wheelers Hill10202103232052598.843.446.244.915.462.422.2
Ardeer - Albion401636447660110.232.735.934.017.068.914.0
Cairnlea5096493810034103.232.533.833.123.071.35.7
Deer Park - Derrimut132501293026180102.531.932.432.122.469.28.4
Delahey43364482881896.733.036.334.619.370.89.9
Keilor Downs682070741389496.437.641.039.616.569.713.9
Kings Park (Vic.)7161712114282100.634.837.836.219.668.412.0
St Albans - North10002100912009399.134.936.835.918.065.816.2
St Albans - South831588901720593.535.837.036.518.466.115.5
Sunshine511446999813108.833.334.233.716.670.313.0
Sunshine North5874574011614102.334.437.635.818.066.415.5
Sunshine West9299919618495101.136.937.837.417.365.617.0
Sydenham6202615012352100.831.333.832.621.371.57.2
Taylors Lakes9345927918624100.739.141.740.616.373.410.2
Altona646765021296999.540.544.042.315.764.719.6
Altona Meadows966897821945098.836.539.137.716.571.112.5
Altona North7217708514302101.936.339.437.717.661.920.5
Newport885389741782798.736.137.336.718.671.310.1
Seabrook261425965210100.736.136.736.421.870.28.0
Williamstown769078441553498.041.742.742.219.565.914.5
Braybrook9202883318035104.231.233.532.318.971.010.1
Footscray8579745816037115.031.932.432.212.279.28.6
Maribyrnong6077599212069101.432.434.033.215.076.78.3
Seddon - Kingsville457245639135100.234.634.934.719.272.58.3
West Footscray - Tottenham6042544011482111.134.635.835.116.173.010.9
Yarraville743676651510197.036.136.836.518.570.810.7
Bacchus Marsh955798891944696.636.637.837.221.965.312.8
Caroline Springs15100153283042898.532.032.832.425.968.45.7
Hillside882688781770499.432.033.332.624.969.95.2
Melton9762974519507100.234.935.034.920.967.611.6
Melton South10308106132092197.131.933.132.522.967.29.9
Melton West818782791646698.930.731.631.123.569.07.5
Rockbank - Mount Cottrell173411802914146.937.837.637.79.181.09.9
Taylors Hill875490401779496.830.831.631.228.966.15.0
Hoppers Crossing - North9847101161996397.333.934.334.120.771.87.5
Hoppers Crossing - South9754974519499100.135.837.336.519.367.713.0
Laverton379233077099114.730.631.030.821.371.77.0
Point Cook220772191443991100.731.731.431.628.168.63.3
Tarneit158291560631435101.430.029.929.926.568.94.6
Truganina9185828417469110.930.528.729.627.171.02.0
Werribee15658164543211295.235.036.535.720.168.411.4
Werribee - South578558581164398.838.341.239.915.868.615.6
Wyndham Vale10883114772236094.830.430.630.526.767.36.0
Carrum Downs10386104012078799.934.335.034.720.169.410.5
Frankston11070115972266795.536.940.138.416.666.916.5
Frankston North962399731959696.536.240.138.317.565.017.5
Frankston South901195341854594.542.144.943.618.562.019.4
Langwarrin11607118922349997.636.237.336.720.068.411.6
Seaford (Vic.)8533845716990100.938.840.939.816.666.816.6
Skye - Sandhurst653666231315998.734.233.834.023.869.46.8
Dromana492951711010095.347.650.449.116.155.528.5
Flinders274526865431102.250.851.951.415.659.025.4
Hastings - Somers108791075021629101.236.440.938.918.165.316.6
Mornington11266128322409887.842.545.744.117.259.023.8
Mount Eliza871395971831090.844.344.644.519.960.020.1
Mount Martha913598081894393.141.543.342.521.958.120.0
Point Nepean824683791662598.450.551.551.015.754.529.8
Rosebud - McCrae9651110622071387.248.952.751.014.853.232.0
Somerville881291391795196.438.140.539.319.565.914.6
Alfredton48244966979097.133.935.134.524.565.310.2
Ballarat589365541244789.938.140.939.718.464.716.9
Ballarat - North11214121712338592.137.839.438.618.265.216.6
Ballarat - South12019125202453996.032.637.235.018.266.215.6
Buninyong362434777101104.234.537.836.419.467.812.8
Delacombe31103355646592.736.236.836.520.365.314.4
Smythes Creek206419514015105.838.938.738.824.364.511.2
Wendouree - Miners Rest721975971481695.036.040.538.319.061.020.0
Bacchus Marsh Region304528465891107.042.043.843.019.464.416.2
Creswick - Clunes378437227506101.743.847.345.818.560.421.1
Daylesford42494602885192.348.648.448.516.562.421.1
Gordon (Vic.)287226865558106.944.043.243.719.364.616.1
Avoca167015883258105.252.649.251.116.556.726.8
Beaufort211121014212100.548.848.048.415.862.621.6
Golden Plains - North220819784186111.644.942.143.518.466.715.0
Maryborough (Vic.)37354013774893.147.149.148.117.754.427.9
Maryborough Region262024295049107.951.451.051.215.560.124.4
Bendigo722176251484694.735.039.537.417.666.316.1
California Gully - Eaglehawk539556551105095.436.940.038.621.161.117.9
East Bendigo - Kennington668071091378994.039.344.642.416.561.821.7
Flora Hill - Spring Gully44664932939890.633.033.633.318.267.314.5
Kangaroo Flat - Golden Square9378101841956292.137.240.438.817.462.919.7
Maiden Gully250524304935103.134.233.934.025.866.18.1
Strathfieldsaye39814000798199.536.636.836.725.963.111.0
White Hills - Ascot5090504110131101.033.235.734.522.665.511.9
Bendigo Region - South344832646712105.643.241.942.621.166.312.6
Castlemaine496050961005697.344.748.846.716.560.123.4
Castlemaine Region430040718371105.651.350.450.814.264.321.4
Heathcote218820294217107.852.852.152.314.457.727.9
Kyneton468246699351100.342.344.643.517.862.819.5
Woodend32923487677994.442.543.443.021.663.914.5
Bendigo Region - North214221054247101.845.143.644.518.565.216.2
Loddon354233936935104.453.150.351.616.457.426.2
Bannockburn284528115656101.234.735.635.224.663.911.5
Golden Plains - South342732606687105.140.539.640.123.365.311.4
Winchelsea294127585699106.642.843.243.020.463.516.1
Belmont688571811406695.937.141.439.216.463.819.8
Corio - Norlane12841135292637094.936.137.536.819.665.115.3
Geelong626864281269697.536.538.637.614.071.514.5
Geelong West - Hamlyn Heights960899141952296.936.437.737.118.266.515.3
Grovedale10354109412129594.636.039.137.519.463.317.2
Highton10788108632165199.337.540.939.417.766.515.9
Lara8871838617257105.837.137.737.420.267.312.5
Leopold5799579311592100.136.339.438.120.661.418.0
Newcomb - Moolap735475741492897.138.844.442.116.663.719.7
Newtown (Vic.)505052461029696.339.442.040.719.066.015.1
North Geelong - Bell Park720273071450998.641.545.843.616.560.822.8
Clifton Springs603963631240294.944.446.745.716.860.522.7
Lorne - Anglesea252824504978103.247.951.049.515.860.723.6
Ocean Grove - Barwon Heads9964104552041995.340.242.141.321.262.416.4
Portarlington34273625705294.555.255.755.513.554.332.1
Queenscliff19282199412787.754.357.255.913.751.534.8
Torquay868988651755498.037.938.938.423.763.113.2
Alexandra317631536329100.751.049.350.114.757.927.4
Euroa312129706091105.151.252.051.615.056.928.1
Kilmore - Broadford651765251304299.936.940.138.621.564.114.5
Mansfield (Vic.)429441808474102.745.545.245.418.360.920.8
Nagambie18641878374299.349.648.048.815.658.725.8
Seymour31303186631698.244.044.844.415.364.520.3
Seymour Region248321154598117.434.838.636.520.166.912.9
Upper Yarra Valley118103221114.643.330.541.116.769.214.0
Yea180716283435111.051.150.550.915.960.124.0
Benalla504952701031995.845.549.647.816.558.824.8
Benalla Region173316083341107.850.648.549.318.064.217.7
Rutherglen18431872371598.545.544.344.818.761.519.8
Wangaratta859595221811790.340.043.641.818.760.421.0
Wangaratta Region461743839000105.348.247.447.817.663.119.3
Beechworth220822064414100.148.449.549.016.560.622.9
Bright - Mount Beauty396138977858101.648.449.448.916.859.723.5
Chiltern - Indigo Valley147913902869106.444.144.244.217.665.916.5
Myrtleford226622594525100.347.849.748.715.560.823.7
Towong28832885576899.950.148.149.217.558.723.7
West Wodonga740177871518895.033.934.234.023.965.011.1
Wodonga116481129522943103.133.537.835.519.965.514.7
Yackandandah223222324464100.044.445.445.020.562.616.9
Drouin747575681504398.838.240.539.320.562.017.5
Mount Baw Baw Region307828975975106.245.645.945.718.263.418.4
Trafalgar (Vic.)378136017382105.042.643.743.218.662.618.8
Warragul849991561765592.840.943.542.319.061.919.2
Alps - East000.......
Bairnsdale663672911392791.040.743.842.420.158.221.6
Bruthen - Omeo382536157440105.848.748.048.317.062.020.9
Lake King000.......
Lakes Entrance498949449933100.950.650.850.715.856.627.6
Orbost335532376592103.650.549.550.117.657.425.0
Paynesville299529885983100.258.458.458.411.651.137.3
Foster419341328325101.550.450.450.416.357.925.8
French Island555811394.855.352.353.315.057.527.4
Korumburra451344508963101.442.244.043.119.761.618.7
Leongatha528556041088994.343.644.143.919.859.620.6
Phillip Island49564999995599.145.346.745.917.259.323.5
Wilsons Promontory681475.051.06.045.835.742.921.4
Wonthaggi - Inverloch108201067421494101.445.147.446.217.058.424.5
Churchill5901586811769100.638.739.439.019.366.614.1
Moe - Newborough806583511641696.642.444.143.317.562.220.3
Morwell702671141414098.840.342.041.317.662.520.0
Traralgon13103136082671196.336.537.737.020.064.715.3
Yallourn North - Glengarry227221774449104.442.141.141.619.167.813.1
Alps - West171229141.743.325.043.80.086.213.8
Longford - Loch Sport202518933918107.050.346.748.717.461.521.1
Maffra673968131355298.941.843.642.819.561.419.1
Rosedale279219284720144.836.742.138.614.873.511.7
Sale703776681470591.836.939.838.220.062.817.3
Yarram269025035193107.550.551.250.816.259.524.3
Ararat416439028066106.743.944.544.217.461.621.0
Ararat Region149014392929103.551.248.449.916.460.423.2
Horsham799783301632796.038.742.540.719.161.419.5
Horsham Region177516153390109.946.042.543.920.365.214.5
Nhill Region355534126967104.247.949.648.717.358.524.2
St Arnaud180917103519105.847.849.448.516.557.925.6
Stawell416040508210102.745.148.346.816.062.521.5
West Wimmera13281358268697.852.148.950.417.156.626.4
Yarriambiack350033296829105.149.351.750.416.656.526.9
Irymple336631916557105.540.242.241.521.562.915.6
Merbein231422524566102.841.142.041.521.761.017.3
Mildura15607170473265491.636.738.537.719.962.917.2
Mildura Region204016763716121.746.547.646.917.262.220.5
Red Cliffs284227015543105.238.740.639.921.163.215.7
Buloke307030196089101.748.247.547.918.157.624.3
Gannawarra325430806334105.648.949.949.417.457.525.1
Kerang18471958380594.345.848.147.216.256.527.3
Robinvale178616563442107.938.437.538.021.563.315.2
Swan Hill534554041074998.935.640.738.019.661.119.3
Swan Hill Region341029826392114.440.841.941.320.662.417.0
Echuca713374781461195.441.443.542.520.060.020.0
Kyabram5507540710914101.840.643.442.220.059.420.6
Lockington - Gunbower189918443743103.044.042.243.220.662.017.4
Rochester193819343872100.248.847.448.017.258.824.0
Rushworth211218173929116.250.951.551.114.459.925.7
Cobram324031336373103.443.445.944.718.757.124.2
Moira130812142522107.748.548.348.417.859.722.5
Numurkah6239609612335102.344.043.743.819.560.919.7
Yarrawonga37223881760395.947.249.248.317.953.029.1
Mooroopna38113980779195.839.440.940.119.861.318.9
Shepparton - North898193651834695.936.138.137.121.463.315.3
Shepparton - South115191142322942100.834.537.235.921.263.615.3
Shepparton Region - East203418663900109.043.741.542.719.566.913.7
Shepparton Region - West5191487110062106.641.440.841.219.664.116.4
Glenelg (Vic.)439541268521106.547.748.448.016.961.621.5
Hamilton (Vic.)47645118988293.141.945.143.617.260.722.1
Portland5439536710806101.341.943.142.517.963.918.3
Southern Grampians311330086121103.545.745.945.820.459.120.4
Camperdown16681755342395.045.348.347.016.258.924.9
Colac587460651193996.938.444.441.618.460.621.0
Colac Region281624875303113.245.044.144.619.262.518.3
Corangamite - North269325575250105.346.648.047.118.558.223.2
Corangamite - South380234737275109.541.442.642.021.660.218.2
Moyne - East339932856684103.541.341.141.222.161.516.4
Moyne - West45394760929995.442.643.743.120.261.618.2
Otway167116093280103.952.151.251.712.764.323.0
Warrnambool - North10166105572072396.335.239.237.220.763.915.3
Warrnambool - South647266611313397.238.642.840.716.464.219.4
Alexandra Hills857387971737097.534.736.635.619.469.311.3
Belmont - Gumdale38614060792195.139.339.339.321.866.711.6
Birkdale752976611519098.338.041.339.719.065.815.2
Capalaba8785878317568100.035.038.336.719.867.412.8
Thorneside194018843824103.036.439.337.720.166.313.7
Wellington Point571360791179294.041.140.140.520.866.512.7
Cleveland743480681550292.144.848.746.814.662.822.6
Ormiston28963121601792.842.446.645.017.663.419.0
Redland Bay738674281481499.437.938.538.222.564.612.9
Redland Islands474946239372102.752.652.252.415.457.627.0
Sheldon - Mount Cotton374137327473100.234.634.534.525.766.97.4
Thornlands700470881409298.838.840.739.921.265.413.3
Victoria Point764283041594692.040.443.442.019.159.521.5
Brisbane Port - Lytton448100.043.871.069.30.037.562.5
Manly - Lota37933912770597.040.942.341.519.363.816.9
Manly West559060991168991.738.938.338.619.766.014.3
Murarrie224921874436102.834.235.434.820.371.58.2
Tingalpa443443868820101.135.737.436.519.368.712.0
Wakerley46854705939099.633.333.433.428.466.25.5
Wynnum659869561355494.940.242.241.317.966.515.7
Wynnum West - Hemmant771177611547299.436.139.137.820.365.114.6
Bald Hills36683854752295.235.634.835.220.867.811.4
Bridgeman Downs40154081809698.439.942.741.420.466.313.3
Carseldine41484583873190.540.241.540.817.061.821.2
Everton Park45414604914598.633.537.635.614.968.416.6
McDowall37343913764795.437.339.238.320.965.913.1
Aspley628468901317491.238.341.339.817.863.418.8
Chermside44454750919593.632.335.933.912.668.618.8
Chermside West32583332659097.838.640.239.419.463.217.4
Geebung22472357460495.336.939.438.019.863.516.7
Kedron - Gordon Park675569101366597.833.435.034.118.870.910.3
Stafford32533327658097.832.534.433.416.970.212.9
Stafford Heights35553708726395.935.440.137.818.765.515.8
Wavell Heights495252171016994.935.837.436.720.866.712.4
Boondall504545489593110.932.238.035.018.168.313.6
Brisbane Airport7456130132.131.330.031.022.370.07.7
Eagle Farm - Pinkenba165134299123.141.745.043.611.471.217.4
Northgate - Virginia34403503694398.234.935.035.018.270.910.8
Nudgee - Banyo487647949670101.735.837.836.819.168.012.9
Nundah5801570911510101.633.534.433.911.777.710.6
Bracken Ridge882290741789697.235.137.036.020.367.312.4
Brighton (Qld)47704929969996.839.740.940.319.465.515.1
Deagon17711910368192.740.041.540.717.763.918.4
Sandgate - Shorncliffe35013573707498.042.643.443.017.466.216.4
Taigum - Fitzgibbon499357691076286.536.439.838.116.365.118.6
Zillmere454344999042101.032.735.033.617.967.814.3
Camp Hill564557721141797.834.235.935.122.967.39.9
Cannon Hill257924345013106.035.437.236.217.769.213.1
Carina526357741103791.133.835.534.616.769.314.0
Carina Heights31863423660993.133.235.934.618.368.113.6
Carindale804885201656894.541.543.442.516.967.515.6
Annerley583458951172999.032.231.832.013.079.37.7
Coorparoo811781601627799.532.734.133.315.674.410.0
Fairfield - Dutton Park249023304820106.931.930.731.312.777.310.0
Greenslopes47934860965398.632.132.532.313.376.210.5
Holland Park41934319851297.133.736.435.122.067.410.6
Holland Park West328932106499102.534.835.234.918.269.412.4
Woolloongabba318427175901117.230.930.330.710.381.77.9
Yeronga45794708928797.334.135.034.616.371.512.1
Eight Mile Plains787579071578299.632.233.332.816.674.29.3
Macgregor (Qld)28503143599390.733.233.333.213.769.816.5
Mansfield (Qld)42514701895290.437.938.938.418.665.715.7
Mount Gravatt7650760315253100.632.935.934.218.268.413.4
Rochedale - Burbank23262339466599.440.541.240.919.567.912.6
Upper Mount Gravatt47884959974796.631.034.432.316.167.616.4
Wishart530957071101693.037.238.537.919.366.114.6
Coopers Plains264924455094108.332.334.833.614.872.312.8
Moorooka5474532710801102.835.436.435.916.270.513.3
Robertson26332656528999.130.733.932.015.368.716.1
Salisbury - Nathan384538287673100.432.433.832.918.469.012.6
Tarragindi535254611081398.036.138.637.322.164.613.3
Algester43864510889697.334.234.234.218.868.812.5
Calamvale - Stretton10469107192118897.731.132.631.919.472.87.8
Pallara - Willawong21782225440397.932.033.532.823.670.06.3
Parkinson - Drewvale7828770715535101.632.433.933.123.968.67.5
Rocklea - Acacia Ridge480345889391104.733.233.433.318.867.813.3
Kuraby42054300850597.833.233.533.323.065.012.1
Runcorn7521728914810103.230.332.131.119.573.37.2
Sunnybank43734484885797.531.535.633.213.870.915.3
Sunnybank Hills9233914418377101.033.736.134.815.671.013.4
Jindalee - Mount Ommaney38664003786996.639.640.239.919.564.016.5
Middle Park - Jamboree Heights379137887579100.136.440.038.418.269.712.1
Riverhills208719964083104.631.433.732.320.070.49.5
Seventeen Mile Rocks - Sinnamon Park480152291003091.838.338.238.321.366.911.8
Westlake23512365471699.442.141.541.816.870.512.7
Bellbowrie - Moggill500451961020096.336.337.336.823.465.511.1
Brookfield - Kenmore Hills36173733735096.941.544.343.320.763.216.1
Chapel Hill535754971085497.540.742.041.417.466.715.8
Fig Tree Pocket203019784008102.637.440.939.522.765.412.0
Kenmore44514640909195.938.641.139.919.861.918.2
Pinjarra Hills - Pullenvale292229015823100.742.341.942.121.265.413.4
Chelmer - Graceville35063729723594.035.837.236.623.764.311.9
Corinda24912610510195.438.038.838.419.964.216.0
Indooroopilly628462931257799.930.230.530.312.676.311.0
Sherwood27643033579791.133.936.335.319.968.611.5
St Lucia6278622812506100.824.424.424.49.182.78.3
Taringa435843218679100.929.130.429.711.477.011.6
Enoggera449540568551110.828.632.130.214.975.79.3
Enoggera Reservoir141226116.758.041.055.00.069.230.8
Keperra35203851737191.436.542.739.417.962.020.1
Mitchelton40674367843493.133.235.234.321.667.111.3
The Gap844387111715496.939.341.740.619.765.115.2
Upper Kedron - Ferny Grove492548709795101.135.136.235.824.465.510.1
Brisbane City524746469893112.930.729.830.35.688.65.8
Fortitude Valley338724855872136.332.730.831.83.990.45.6
Highgate Hill337431406514107.533.133.033.011.378.210.4
Kangaroo Point427338278100111.734.434.134.26.579.913.6
New Farm6810676013570100.735.735.335.57.680.012.4
South Brisbane330731076414106.431.929.530.65.985.38.9
Spring Hill337126656036126.531.630.331.07.086.86.2
West End468044639143104.932.933.633.211.778.69.7
Balmoral20442154419894.935.335.735.518.972.98.1
Bulimba346434116875101.636.936.336.620.870.58.6
East Brisbane349426716165130.829.931.630.713.079.47.6
Hawthorne27492753550299.934.333.834.118.274.07.8
Morningside - Seven Hills647765281300599.232.032.332.115.976.27.9
Norman Park32303378660895.633.034.033.520.871.87.4
Albion13661466283293.233.331.732.412.175.312.6
Alderley313431046238101.032.733.733.217.773.09.2
Ascot290827945702104.137.638.838.214.271.913.9
Clayfield527857521103091.834.734.634.615.673.311.1
Grange21852344452993.236.237.436.923.666.410.0
Hamilton (Qld)281327405553102.738.037.637.812.773.413.9
Hendra24162456487298.439.539.339.417.968.313.7
Kelvin Grove - Herston44874501898899.728.527.027.812.481.36.3
Newmarket24142588500293.331.431.231.315.875.58.7
Newstead - Bowen Hills435438118165114.234.232.933.66.485.97.8
Wilston21382147428599.634.633.334.021.172.06.8
Windsor378533997184111.433.333.333.315.575.78.8
Wooloowin - Lutwyche481946369455103.934.534.934.716.873.59.8
Ashgrove7116681413930104.432.936.834.620.769.59.8
Auchenflower28912975586697.229.830.330.012.878.78.5
Bardon476353131007689.636.235.836.021.168.910.0
Paddington - Milton576960171178695.931.831.431.614.477.77.8
Red Hill (Qld)311830636181101.833.432.232.815.977.66.6
Toowong583258861171899.128.828.928.810.281.28.6
Darra - Sumner247824134891102.732.231.932.121.070.38.7
Durack37993940773996.434.038.436.220.762.017.3
Forest Lake - Doolandella13824143682819296.232.233.232.823.468.58.0
Inala - Richlands866488671753197.732.034.133.122.565.012.5
Oxley (Qld)37283964769294.034.133.934.019.766.813.5
Wacol383320085841190.932.630.832.115.678.55.9
Boonah5881580011681101.443.543.743.619.760.419.9
Esk24872555504297.350.549.650.116.958.324.8
Lake Manchester - England Creek000.......
Lockyer Valley - East9862976219624101.038.538.438.421.963.314.8
Lowood6897664813545103.738.639.339.022.363.913.8
Rosewood6257552711784113.239.941.140.518.367.713.9
Brassall497953471032693.130.633.431.823.662.513.9
Bundamba437342418614103.134.134.934.521.066.412.6
Churchill - Yamanto331532796594101.130.333.832.123.366.110.6
Ipswich - Central373234547186108.033.738.336.118.467.514.1
Ipswich - East881794231824093.634.736.335.520.063.616.4
Ipswich - North246023314791105.537.736.937.325.066.68.4
Karalee - Barellan Point273724885225110.038.139.138.622.268.69.2
Karana Downs31023229633196.138.538.038.223.866.39.9
Leichhardt - One Mile36413745738697.231.433.032.224.264.211.6
North Ipswich - Tivoli32623430669295.135.340.137.918.763.218.1
Raceview746179611542293.731.931.931.922.965.012.1
Ripley162415853209102.535.132.934.123.570.46.1
Riverview179217393531103.030.734.232.627.657.914.5
Bellbird Park - Brookwater5559518610745107.231.932.332.224.869.16.1
Camira - Gailes503848629900103.633.935.134.521.069.29.8
Collingwood Park - Redbank453345189051100.329.331.830.625.765.98.3
Goodna540754381084599.429.029.129.126.065.18.9
Redbank Plains9232921318445100.226.626.726.728.667.04.4
Springfield35843815739993.929.329.429.428.666.35.0
Springfield Lakes637463861276099.827.828.728.228.268.82.9
Beaudesert664069431358395.639.440.039.621.460.817.8
Beenleigh454543368881104.835.936.936.318.367.414.3
Eagleby683571111394696.134.135.634.920.959.519.6
Edens Landing - Holmview36753745742098.129.332.130.725.466.77.9
Mount Warren Park30053088609397.336.838.737.719.665.614.8
Wolffdene - Bahrs Scrub29693165613493.836.935.336.120.668.610.8
Boronia Heights - Park Ridge616164961265794.834.635.635.120.564.814.7
Browns Plains36603720738098.431.031.831.321.870.08.2
Chambers Flat - Logan Reserve20612137419896.442.839.241.118.368.912.7
Crestmead614764041255196.027.028.027.628.665.85.7
Hillcrest41314317844895.733.134.133.621.570.08.5
Marsden677368681364198.626.928.427.628.664.76.8
Munruben - Park Ridge South239822704668105.642.342.542.418.570.111.4
Regents Park - Heritage Park8296829316589100.030.732.731.724.668.47.1
Greenbank6541634512886103.137.137.537.324.066.99.0
Jimboomba107461058821334101.536.035.835.925.566.38.3
Logan Village321631726388101.439.939.639.819.569.411.1
Bethania - Waterford45475071961889.734.240.037.319.959.820.3
Cornubia - Carbrook437741578534105.338.640.539.618.070.012.0
Loganholme - Tanah Merah551257381125096.133.133.233.222.068.89.3
Loganlea511053911050194.831.831.331.622.867.110.0
Shailer Park595660101196699.136.037.837.018.771.59.7
Waterford West38983994789297.629.532.230.823.364.312.5
Daisy Hill339533556750101.235.337.536.420.168.011.9
Kingston5686548911175103.628.429.929.225.466.08.6
Logan Central345432416695106.631.933.632.722.865.112.1
Rochedale South - Priestdale791584621637793.534.834.734.820.766.712.6
Slacks Creek5652557111223101.530.934.132.622.665.911.6
Springwood47264781950798.835.639.737.616.970.013.2
Underwood330531566461104.733.733.433.621.170.68.3
Woodridge685270951394796.630.130.930.525.364.410.3
Beachmere - Sandstone Point730175371483896.945.444.344.918.857.323.9
Bribie Island867294611813391.758.358.958.612.049.638.4
Burpengary - East194419143858101.641.840.240.920.767.411.8
Caboolture12482130112549395.932.234.033.223.762.613.8
Caboolture - South10095106522074794.828.129.929.025.963.610.5
Elimbah194219273869100.839.939.039.520.966.912.2
Morayfield - East39224127804995.029.331.830.526.064.59.4
Wamuran191818803798102.042.340.241.518.866.614.7
Kilcoy270726565363101.942.942.542.720.660.518.8
Woodford - D`Aguilar396635977563110.339.242.240.819.066.514.6
Burpengary662268601348296.536.938.437.721.366.811.9
Deception Bay11249117242297395.935.639.137.522.061.516.5
Morayfield269724815178108.741.943.142.518.069.312.7
Narangba900892071821597.831.832.432.127.166.56.4
Upper Caboolture159015743164101.040.939.540.322.765.112.2
Clontarf419541848379100.340.744.042.417.664.517.9
Margate - Woody Point569660881178493.643.645.844.816.163.120.8
Redcliffe47505164991492.043.046.244.614.263.921.9
Rothwell - Kippa-Ring832691311745791.238.240.339.419.561.918.6
Scarborough - Newport597161081207997.846.147.847.115.262.422.4
Albany Creek816283741653697.537.640.839.420.666.912.6
Cashmere876488561762099.032.232.332.325.169.05.8
Dayboro41734184835799.741.741.441.522.764.412.9
Eatons Hill409540918186100.135.435.835.624.468.76.8
Hills District123081195524263103.036.738.137.420.867.311.9
Samford Valley579458571165198.942.141.541.821.466.612.0
Dakabin - Kallangur117201171823438100.032.733.533.121.767.111.2
Murrumba Downs - Griffin675170931384495.232.834.233.522.667.110.3
North Lakes - Mango Hill12486135492603592.230.631.331.028.064.47.6
Bray Park530754461075397.432.333.933.021.467.810.8
Lawnton30993130622999.033.836.034.919.466.414.2
Petrie453044308960102.334.636.535.621.668.210.2
Strathpine - Brendale614161511229299.834.635.234.818.968.213.0
Brinsmead26742948562290.737.035.536.125.366.38.4
Clifton Beach - Kewarra Beach553356991123297.142.640.941.620.566.513.0
Freshwater - Stratford19092067397692.441.339.440.221.266.612.2
Redlynch604463981244294.535.735.935.824.868.27.0
Trinity Beach - Smithfield6252621312465100.635.837.236.520.969.010.1
Yorkeys Knob - Machans Beach316331616324100.141.740.140.917.170.812.1
Bentley Park40094225823494.927.928.828.430.563.46.1
Cairns City5806520611012111.537.334.535.810.778.810.5
Earlville - Bayview Heights43134375868898.639.841.940.819.462.917.7
Edmonton536256531101594.930.330.430.328.763.08.3
Gordonvale - Trinity436743458712100.538.336.837.523.963.612.5
Kanimbla - Mooroobool47905183997392.436.835.636.123.666.410.1
Lamb Range000.......
Manoora28883274616288.232.331.832.023.467.19.5
Manunda26892734542398.436.437.236.817.070.212.8
Mount Sheridan42254388861396.332.436.734.723.767.39.0
Westcourt - Bungalow361033276937108.534.533.834.113.971.914.2
White Rock22812619490087.135.432.333.724.564.411.1
Whitfield - Edge Hill42204335855597.340.641.241.019.865.214.9
Woree260526005205100.232.733.233.021.866.611.6
Babinda217320424215106.446.845.245.917.964.317.8
Innisfail488146609541104.740.443.642.418.861.719.5
Johnstone399937907789105.546.943.945.618.165.216.8
Tully5752490010652117.443.143.643.317.764.417.9
Wooroonooran0330.0.68.568.50.00.0100.0
Yarrabah134713402687100.523.022.922.933.562.54.0
Daintree319730626259104.441.642.041.821.763.814.5
Port Douglas271825825300105.339.440.439.814.470.515.1
Atherton511757691088688.741.742.842.320.758.920.4
Herberton291828225740103.445.643.944.920.360.219.4
Kuranda22952383467896.344.143.343.719.864.415.8
Malanda - Yungaburra432940188347107.747.347.747.520.158.321.6
Mareeba540255091091198.139.739.639.721.059.519.5
Balonne253923494888108.138.235.737.124.362.613.1
Chinchilla409735817678114.433.935.334.724.062.813.1
Goondiwindi32753437671295.336.435.836.124.361.813.9
Inglewood - Waggamba219420774271105.643.942.343.322.158.619.3
Miles - Wandoan209318843977111.141.040.040.520.561.617.9
Roma387936827561105.431.233.332.321.168.310.7
Roma Region332629756301111.841.441.641.522.261.316.4
Tara229520024297114.642.241.842.022.959.917.2
Crows Nest - Rosalie41564274843097.247.245.146.319.756.324.0
Jondaryan413637537889110.237.938.938.321.264.114.8
Millmerran168116003281105.143.240.642.118.563.917.6
Pittsworth280327355538102.538.142.240.421.160.818.1
Wambo9068861417682105.334.736.735.723.562.713.8
Clifton - Greenmount22922452474493.546.242.244.320.458.521.1
Southern Downs - East216221234285101.846.445.245.821.758.220.1
Southern Downs - West242622244650109.146.948.447.718.259.022.8
Stanthorpe26962930562692.041.946.644.318.655.326.1
Stanthorpe Region288628085694102.847.546.647.018.462.519.1
Warwick724283071554987.238.941.040.020.659.819.6
Central Highlands - East430636527958117.931.929.430.624.770.64.7
Central Highlands - West524042059445124.636.436.336.322.066.311.7
Emerald7939725515194109.431.329.930.624.071.74.3
Agnes Water - Miriam Vale324828316079114.747.145.546.319.263.417.4
Banana467842308908110.639.838.339.123.561.515.0
Biloela324430866330105.132.431.632.024.965.29.9
Boyne Island - Tannum Sands5618512610744109.634.134.934.424.068.17.9
Callemondah401252333.360.768.063.20.059.640.4
Clinton - New Auckland6974641713391108.731.330.330.824.369.56.1
Gladstone390332907193118.637.636.337.116.972.111.0
Gladstone Hinterland6493549011983118.336.035.936.024.065.510.6
Kin Kora - Sun Valley228621314417107.331.932.432.123.169.77.2
Telina - Toolooa332531476472105.732.132.532.324.868.36.9
West Gladstone309026765766115.533.635.134.319.668.611.8
Berserker392937827711103.932.135.133.620.464.914.7
Bouldercombe10699882057108.243.040.241.820.863.715.5
Emu Park25942654524897.746.546.146.318.460.221.4
Frenchville - Mount Archer48414991983297.034.035.734.720.565.214.3
Glenlee - Rockyview284622275073127.837.140.138.619.971.28.8
Gracemere529853601065898.830.030.730.426.465.38.3
Lakes Creek279927205519102.933.132.732.921.866.311.8
Mount Morgan15511574312598.548.746.347.617.759.023.3
Norman Gardens48114908971998.033.936.735.320.966.912.2
Park Avenue28563084594092.633.235.034.120.663.515.9
Parkhurst - Kawana35583598715698.932.432.732.522.665.711.7
Rockhampton - West30173240625793.136.140.038.419.562.418.1
Rockhampton City198918323821108.637.538.637.917.366.616.0
Rockhampton Region - East182616303456112.044.841.343.018.965.815.4
Rockhampton Region - North230420704374111.345.745.545.618.965.615.4
Rockhampton Region - West153114542985105.341.337.739.420.066.713.3
Shoalwater Bay561183.365.566.366.40.018.281.8
The Range - Allenstown40674592865988.633.737.035.119.864.216.0
Yeppoon9253896318216103.238.241.740.020.263.915.9
Broadbeach Waters40874128821599.042.643.342.915.564.120.5
Burleigh Heads41304538866891.039.443.441.413.466.819.8
Burleigh Waters707878211489990.539.842.241.018.760.021.3
Mermaid Beach - Broadbeach5754563811392102.136.835.236.08.476.515.1
Mermaid Waters626666381290494.440.242.941.515.265.319.6
Miami33513509686095.536.536.436.513.471.714.9
Coolangatta283628145650100.847.649.548.89.665.624.8
Currumbin - Tugun552356101113398.439.241.440.214.668.716.7
Currumbin Waters45014856935792.742.243.943.118.961.619.5
Elanora584962741212393.240.544.142.519.262.318.5
Palm Beach724874781472696.938.240.039.116.566.317.1
Arundel504454701051492.235.738.637.420.064.815.3
Biggera Waters33513731708289.838.742.640.714.267.917.8
Coombabah482357911061483.342.547.845.116.356.627.1
Labrador872094171813792.637.040.838.914.167.218.7
Paradise Point - Hollywell46714765943698.047.648.948.313.664.022.4
Runaway Bay47104984969494.548.451.049.812.460.027.6
Guanaba - Springbrook221820934311106.041.843.342.517.567.315.2
Tamborine - Canungra707171281419999.243.944.644.219.063.217.8
Currumbin Valley - Tallebudgera35643674723897.043.543.743.619.965.614.6
Mudgeeraba - Bonogin906195461860794.937.137.537.322.965.311.8
Reedy Creek - Andrews36494082773189.433.835.734.925.564.79.8
Carrara601663561237294.737.839.538.718.366.515.2
Highland Park44194573899296.637.839.838.920.265.114.7
Nerang - Mount Nathan9879105402041993.737.138.437.820.364.814.9
Pacific Pines - Gaven9316921418530101.131.432.331.824.469.16.5
Worongary - Tallai39384044798297.442.143.843.118.165.716.2
Coomera5650558011230101.328.529.629.028.767.04.3
Helensvale856790131758095.139.741.740.819.366.314.4
Hope Island489948759774100.548.047.347.615.062.722.3
Jacobs Well - Alberton187917773656105.744.040.942.518.266.815.0
Ormeau - Yatala9379916318542102.431.832.532.227.664.18.3
Oxenford - Maudsland775779761573397.334.835.235.023.166.910.0
Pimpama252725105037100.729.428.629.123.469.76.8
Upper Coomera - Willow Vale14597148732947098.129.730.630.228.765.16.3
Clear Island Waters19952121411694.151.252.151.713.458.328.3
Merrimac34023576697895.132.635.033.820.967.811.3
Robina10756119952275189.738.041.139.716.266.017.8
Varsity Lakes765982091586893.331.033.832.519.369.810.9
Ashmore582164231224490.636.441.439.218.864.316.9
Molendinar33183380669898.233.438.336.018.869.811.4
Parkwood44704506897699.233.336.535.019.172.58.4
Southport15233158313106496.234.235.234.712.670.816.7
Benowa42034478868193.941.644.043.019.263.017.8
Bundall228622054491103.742.744.543.517.365.617.2
Main Beach204618533899110.444.446.445.37.168.824.2
Surfers Paradise113891030421693110.535.836.035.98.174.717.3
Bowen501945589577110.136.039.537.818.766.115.2
Broadsound - Nebo6116434710463140.736.631.734.322.171.96.1
Clermont220118894090116.532.432.632.524.265.510.3
Collinsville222318274050121.740.240.740.417.867.614.6
Moranbah559743059902130.032.028.730.427.470.91.7
Andergrove - Beaconsfield8058775015808104.032.534.833.521.368.310.3
East Mackay202818623890108.938.038.738.317.767.414.9
Eimeo - Rural View6259557811837112.231.531.131.325.769.84.4
Eungella Hinterland13433.360.568.564.50.050.050.0
Mackay245919184377128.236.633.735.615.973.111.0
Mackay Harbour288256544112.549.350.750.211.970.617.5
Mount Pleasant - Glenella5920580911729101.936.037.436.721.465.912.7
North Mackay369135247215104.734.136.735.216.168.315.6
Ooralea - Bakers Creek264322424885117.936.535.035.919.669.610.8
Pioneer Valley437038888258112.434.133.433.824.665.59.8
Sarina6525586712392111.239.637.038.421.166.712.2
Seaforth - Calen452241428664109.243.741.942.819.866.313.9
Shoal Point - Bucasia304729295976104.034.331.532.926.067.66.4
Slade Point208219624044106.133.637.035.421.767.411.0
South Mackay402738167843105.534.736.435.317.868.214.0
Walkerston - Eton466943569025107.237.435.836.721.068.610.4
West Mackay348634066892102.336.838.637.618.865.016.2
Airlie - Whitsundays6317562911946112.234.233.033.617.475.17.4
Cape Conway000.......
Proserpine446541738638107.043.543.043.220.163.416.6
Aurukun7077031410100.625.728.026.927.967.84.3
Cape York406134097470119.134.632.633.621.369.59.2
Croydon - Etheridge7235221245138.544.534.641.019.063.917.0
Kowanyama - Pormpuraaw9379191856102.032.530.831.726.768.64.7
Northern Peninsula12861377266393.423.724.224.033.461.45.2
Tablelands349824505948142.842.544.643.515.768.615.6
Torres18251826365199.926.029.227.529.364.95.8
Torres Strait Islands243821814619111.824.526.325.332.661.85.7
Weipa214117153856124.832.629.931.225.571.63.0
Carpentaria292725325459115.632.130.031.027.965.96.2
Mount Isa116831033022013113.131.030.330.723.369.86.9
Mount Isa Region254215244066166.836.832.535.317.875.07.2
Northern Highlands208716653752125.340.141.240.718.565.416.1
Barcaldine - Blackall28212844566599.243.138.641.120.263.816.1
Charleville23432371471498.835.137.636.322.862.414.8
Far Central West139011402530121.941.638.240.217.568.514.0
Far South West173615333269113.239.638.339.122.962.914.3
Longreach20592179423894.535.333.034.026.162.211.8
Buderim - North763088701650086.046.749.448.216.557.625.8
Buderim - South765682241588093.140.942.441.620.464.015.6
Mountain Creek427642308506101.133.835.034.422.267.910.0
Sippy Downs44985404990283.231.432.331.920.461.917.7
Aroona - Currimundi506953701043994.439.942.641.420.460.119.4
Buddina - Minyama33063487679394.843.246.845.015.961.922.2
Caloundra - Kings Beach33103485679595.043.750.847.812.261.726.1
Caloundra - West808787811686892.138.740.639.823.455.820.8
Golden Beach - Pelican Waters546657321119895.450.551.551.016.054.329.7
Moffat Beach - Battery Hill40034484848789.343.645.744.715.963.820.3
Parrearra - Warana488052191009993.540.742.941.817.163.419.5
Wurtulla - Birtinya34533467692099.635.540.038.121.162.216.7
Coolum Beach712874461457495.738.540.139.419.766.014.2
Marcoola - Mudjimba539454671086198.741.343.142.117.265.916.8
Maroochydore - Kuluin862596731829889.241.244.542.912.565.522.1
Mooloolaba - Alexandra Headland617463781255296.837.438.938.012.571.615.9
Bli Bli370336217324102.339.540.540.020.064.016.0
Diddillibah - Rosemount185418173671102.044.144.644.318.065.116.9
Eumundi - Yandina5122497710099102.944.544.144.319.165.015.9
Nambour9361101781953992.037.740.839.420.961.118.1
Noosa Hinterland10895109852188099.246.646.946.718.863.018.2
Noosa Heads21172217433495.549.551.350.512.960.626.6
Noosaville40394564860388.549.451.050.415.257.327.5
Peregian45414612915398.539.841.240.625.259.315.5
Sunshine Beach33093478678795.143.843.243.518.266.115.7
Tewantin492455781050288.345.049.247.517.256.126.7
Beerwah37974097789492.739.340.540.021.762.016.3
Caloundra Hinterland41614427858894.052.853.453.113.359.327.4
Glass House Mountains291928605779102.140.141.741.020.163.616.3
Landsborough48664981984797.741.139.840.520.566.113.5
Maroochy Hinterland320131856386100.550.250.550.415.562.122.5
Palmwoods537154451081698.642.543.343.020.962.316.8
Cambooya - Wyreema31223202632497.536.335.435.825.065.89.3
Darling Heights639869461334492.130.532.631.418.965.815.3
Drayton - Harristown520256121081492.734.340.837.418.660.221.2
Gatton36823969765192.831.230.830.919.265.515.3
Gowrie (Qld)312730446171102.734.934.634.725.864.89.5
Highfields609861641226298.940.840.740.824.061.114.9
Lockyer Valley - West5648539111039104.840.839.740.321.364.614.1
Middle Ridge34973641713896.038.540.839.623.360.716.0
Newtown (Qld)471354361014986.732.432.932.619.866.313.9
North Toowoomba - Harlaxton312431056229100.632.536.434.020.466.113.5
Rangeville41834465864893.737.442.239.921.859.318.9
Toowoomba - Central669173481403991.134.238.536.417.765.916.4
Toowoomba - East532353651068899.236.340.238.520.464.215.4
Toowoomba - West607364261249994.534.436.535.622.965.112.1
Wilsonton668670671375394.636.239.537.820.660.618.8
Ayr47764911968797.338.241.940.119.561.019.5
Burdekin425139098160108.742.742.742.719.762.717.6
Charters Towers41144460857492.237.135.936.522.959.417.6
Dalrymple215417893943120.442.740.641.821.662.415.9
Ingham23852407479299.144.449.446.816.458.225.4
Ingham Region358931606749113.647.048.447.816.661.222.2
Palm Island138712302617112.825.827.626.728.467.14.5
Aitkenvale267325525225104.734.234.334.217.667.914.5
Annandale509847289826107.829.235.332.021.069.79.3
Belgian Gardens - Pallarenda17771811358898.141.144.242.616.863.220.1
Bohle Plains31203202632297.432.132.232.225.868.06.2
Condon - Rasmussen553156471117897.930.733.332.024.162.713.2
Cranbrook31293327645694.033.039.536.418.663.118.3
Deeragun104741001920493104.529.229.529.428.366.45.3
Douglas37224065778791.624.324.724.516.879.73.4
Garbutt - West End371335447257104.835.535.235.316.470.513.1
Gulliver - Currajong - Vincent41644250841498.034.234.834.519.567.413.2
Heatley225521564411104.632.939.036.120.462.217.4
Hermit Park - Rosslea268426425326101.634.034.134.115.373.910.8
Hyde Park - Pimlico25022665516793.936.739.938.316.669.214.2
Kelso551458201133494.730.830.430.626.166.87.1
Kirwan - East42934316860999.535.737.336.419.866.613.6
Kirwan - West790388491675289.331.031.031.022.571.26.3
Magnetic Island11521260241291.453.547.350.113.665.820.6
Mount Louisa455045039053101.031.130.931.024.469.66.0
Mundingburra19442102404692.535.141.738.717.262.820.0
Northern Beaches360832196827112.143.842.242.917.167.615.3
Oonoonba302829806008101.632.432.232.324.268.77.1
South Townsville - Railway Estate286625695435111.637.034.335.716.672.111.3
Townsville - South223019894219112.146.143.744.816.968.714.4
Townsville City - North Ward476346159378103.236.235.035.614.175.310.6
Wulguru - Roseneath341931656584108.034.837.135.916.770.113.2
Ashfield - Kepnock25662681524795.737.039.638.321.757.620.8
Bargara - Burnett Heads813582981643398.047.547.347.418.558.523.0
Branyan - Kensington21152132424799.241.643.442.720.062.217.8
Bundaberg31803254643497.738.141.140.016.365.118.6
Bundaberg East - Kalkie27172777549497.838.839.739.221.859.518.7
Bundaberg North - Gooburrum36383854749294.444.647.446.316.656.726.7
Bundaberg Region - North437040968466106.746.646.446.517.264.018.8
Bundaberg Region - South512248029924106.750.649.450.015.962.122.0
Millbank - Avoca37014260796186.941.643.942.918.056.125.9
Svensson Heights - Norville28323110594291.141.143.942.518.857.223.9
Walkervale - Avenell Heights530259881129088.536.141.839.620.560.419.1
Gayndah - Mundubbera338831426530107.846.444.145.218.560.121.4
Gin Gin281325335346111.149.346.447.718.761.120.2
Kingaroy511153551046695.433.637.936.023.560.216.2
Kingaroy Region - North48294893972298.742.442.242.422.257.919.9
Kingaroy Region - South206919043973108.745.042.143.620.061.918.1
Monto - Eidsvold193718443781105.045.944.745.218.958.123.0
Nanango499750841008198.349.147.948.517.857.924.3
North Burnett34775.077.575.077.50.028.671.4
Cooloola310129486049105.254.855.555.114.653.631.8
Gympie - North647774091388687.437.940.139.121.458.420.2
Gympie - South34403444688499.936.240.738.623.758.917.3
Gympie Region9147873017877104.845.944.745.319.663.017.5
Kilkivan186618373703101.649.246.247.518.860.121.1
Booral - River Heads225722514508100.343.943.343.519.563.417.1
Craignish - Dundowran Beach245224354887100.748.146.047.018.561.619.9
Pialba - Eli Waters627672771355386.244.448.746.718.651.030.4
Point Vernon27753190596587.046.944.945.719.555.425.0
Torquay - Scarness - Kawungan725580521530790.145.548.547.018.056.625.4
Urangan - Wondunna591462161213095.144.845.745.318.359.122.6
Burrum - Fraser464546359280100.251.249.650.517.456.126.5
Granville16761702337898.540.139.840.023.956.120.0
Maryborough (Qld)949496071910198.840.643.542.018.760.520.8
Maryborough Region - South417538638038108.152.548.350.814.962.522.5
Tinana25172698521593.342.542.342.420.662.816.6
Adelaide8337717915516116.131.128.730.04.585.69.9
North Adelaide35503624717498.035.936.436.18.373.018.7
Adelaide Hills34863489697599.945.244.344.717.566.815.7
Aldgate - Stirling888090131789398.543.543.943.720.164.115.8
Hahndorf - Echunga21902244443497.643.344.443.920.261.118.7
Lobethal - Woodside476645949360103.739.742.741.420.163.516.4
Mount Barker798985611655093.335.637.836.821.564.913.6
Mount Barker Region30213041606299.343.940.442.219.968.112.0
Nairne22112457466890.035.135.935.523.168.08.9
Uraidla - Summertown285626665522107.143.044.143.518.566.115.4
Burnside - Wattle Park9088100241911290.742.044.943.615.764.220.2
Glenside - Beaumont45094979948890.646.845.946.415.363.121.6
Toorak Gardens759585391613488.942.346.444.415.661.023.4
Athelstone47174845956297.440.543.242.117.666.416.0
Paradise - Newton9746102592000595.039.643.141.416.462.121.4
Rostrevor - Magill10664114722213693.039.043.341.215.863.720.5
Norwood (SA)513354241055794.636.239.337.610.473.216.4
Payneham - Felixstow595667771273387.937.742.040.014.963.621.5
St Peters - Marden681569691378497.837.140.338.716.467.715.8
Nailsworth - Broadview30463179622595.836.238.537.216.670.512.9
Prospect7628739415022103.233.838.035.716.470.912.7
Walkerville36333768740196.443.145.944.716.461.622.0
Goodwood - Millswood887092551812595.837.839.238.516.069.214.8
Unley - Parkside9890109992088989.938.342.240.516.266.317.4
Gawler - North466045299189102.936.937.437.123.065.411.6
Gawler - South9114100271914190.940.642.141.417.663.519.0
Lewiston - Two Wells282926985527104.940.438.939.820.967.911.2
Craigmore - Blakeview9112909818210100.231.532.932.223.368.08.7
Davoren Park867988171749698.427.627.927.727.265.17.7
Elizabeth490852091011794.236.339.037.620.360.818.9
Elizabeth East6362623712599102.034.639.636.818.866.115.1
Munno Para West - Angle Vale49164978989498.828.927.828.326.967.06.1
One Tree Hill129512112506106.946.145.645.815.470.014.7
Smithfield - Elizabeth North631664381275498.130.534.732.522.263.514.3
Virginia - Waterloo Corner205620554111100.045.843.345.015.862.222.0
Enfield - Blair Athol121451174223887103.434.135.334.618.467.314.3
Northgate - Oakden - Gilles Plains118271146623293103.135.638.236.918.566.614.8
Windsor Gardens10010100962010699.133.436.735.016.568.315.2
Dry Creek - North303.83.5.83.50.00.0100.0
Ingle Farm7642760815250100.438.041.539.717.463.019.7
Para Hills738375021488598.436.937.637.219.466.614.0
Parafield641680400.026.330.026.93.881.315.0
Parafield Gardens801082011621197.734.836.535.619.268.012.8
Paralowie8548828116829103.232.333.432.822.170.37.6
Pooraka107391017120910105.632.933.833.318.272.89.0
Salisbury842585161694198.936.638.437.618.464.816.8
Salisbury East856589711753695.539.241.139.917.964.917.1
Salisbury North8580828116861103.630.532.631.522.067.810.2
Golden Grove479152101000192.040.742.341.618.066.815.2
Greenwith45174827934493.634.938.436.821.669.09.4
Highbury - Dernancourt5390531810708101.442.343.542.918.263.418.4
Hope Valley - Modbury800484481645294.738.043.841.115.562.322.2
Modbury Heights957398691944297.038.941.640.316.770.313.0
Redwood Park798280941607698.638.939.339.118.866.115.1
St Agnes - Ridgehaven610063381243896.241.344.342.816.362.621.0
Brighton (SA)671776101432788.346.048.547.314.362.822.9
Glenelg (SA)10294107562105095.743.047.545.111.267.021.8
Edwardstown652069021342294.535.237.336.315.069.815.2
Hallett Cove6518641912937101.540.141.841.017.269.813.1
Marino - Seaview Downs46374854949195.542.142.942.417.762.919.3
Mitchell Park727978671514692.537.240.839.015.664.519.9
Morphettville683075171434790.939.344.141.814.264.721.1
Sheidow Park - Trott Park497450751004998.034.335.034.720.672.56.8
Warradale676875461431489.738.343.440.914.864.920.3
Belair22672424469193.545.445.445.416.162.521.3
Bellevue Heights36374020765790.538.337.637.913.566.520.0
Blackwood574560001174595.842.043.742.919.162.118.7
Colonel Light Gardens752282341575691.438.039.838.919.366.514.2
Mitcham (SA)795686801663691.742.344.743.716.664.319.1
Panorama41404252839297.437.843.540.716.260.323.5
Aberfoyle Park581162731208492.637.140.238.818.069.512.5
Aldinga764178701551197.134.335.334.823.864.212.0
Christie Downs45184764928294.836.136.636.319.865.614.6
Christies Beach503251091014198.540.241.841.016.564.319.2
Clarendon13231426274992.847.943.945.816.668.115.3
Coromandel Valley22272251447898.939.341.740.721.165.813.0
Flagstaff Hill5465532210787102.741.642.542.017.767.614.7
Hackham - Onkaparinga Hills33123315662799.938.141.039.619.265.715.1
Hackham West - Huntfield Heights37453889763496.335.836.035.920.065.214.7
Happy Valley679571631395894.940.141.540.717.165.916.9
Lonsdale151126136.452.534.549.019.273.17.7
McLaren Vale29873115610295.942.044.343.219.658.821.7
Morphett Vale - East671370941380794.637.240.238.517.366.815.9
Morphett Vale - West45944727932197.239.342.640.917.162.420.4
Reynella506151021016399.236.541.138.617.465.916.7
Seaford (SA)10472110492152194.835.338.336.920.965.213.9
Willunga16621755341794.745.246.345.817.164.918.0
Woodcroft559157651135697.038.341.239.919.765.814.5
Beverley38693961783097.736.339.237.818.167.714.2
Flinders Park721676561487294.339.842.641.216.162.821.2
Henley Beach7569737714946102.641.044.342.715.765.319.0
Hindmarsh - Brompton8956876217718102.236.137.736.715.771.113.3
Royal Park - Hendon - Albert Park28843088597293.438.040.639.416.865.118.1
Seaton - Grange800887581676691.440.744.142.614.664.121.3
West Lakes695476861464090.547.351.449.612.861.725.5
Woodville - Cheltenham834686161696296.937.037.737.419.266.714.1
Dry Creek - South000.......
Largs Bay - Semaphore752077181523897.439.742.741.215.870.313.9
North Haven720673781458497.742.444.243.415.965.818.3
Port Adelaide559756851128298.539.540.840.215.868.515.7
The Parks949495211901599.733.435.434.418.767.314.0
Torrens Island6410150.061.356.363.80.070.030.0
Fulham13501370272098.545.649.047.515.158.326.6
Lockleys638366981308195.337.739.738.715.766.218.1
Plympton11826124852431194.735.038.036.515.267.217.6
Richmond (SA)838484031678799.834.837.336.013.572.414.1
West Beach23672482484995.441.641.741.615.464.620.0
Barossa - Angaston29393046598596.544.243.743.919.763.117.2
Light452442328756106.940.942.241.519.565.714.9
Lyndoch304528065851108.539.840.940.321.464.414.1
Mallala167214933165112.043.543.743.620.264.615.2
Nuriootpa31203173629398.340.243.542.019.758.022.3
Tanunda22892327461698.441.645.843.916.363.420.3
Clare20322073410598.039.843.241.421.758.419.9
Gilbert Valley24162434485099.346.647.246.919.260.520.3
Goyder218320864269104.746.446.146.218.660.321.1
Wakefield - Barunga West488645229408108.045.245.945.519.059.221.7
Jamestown234022244564105.245.746.946.317.959.422.7
Peterborough - Mount Remarkable273626015337105.251.851.151.415.758.925.4
Port Pirie709472531434797.840.742.541.719.060.920.1
Port Pirie Region164316033246102.547.346.346.618.360.721.0
Kadina26552754540996.439.543.441.819.660.719.7
Moonta22352381461693.951.453.452.315.354.430.3
Wallaroo19571972392999.252.150.951.514.758.626.7
Yorke Peninsula - North357935297108101.452.852.352.516.055.029.0
Yorke Peninsula - South209218683960112.055.157.055.912.954.632.5
Ceduna14021441284397.338.637.238.020.465.214.4
Eyre Peninsula339131736564106.945.445.345.419.860.020.2
Kimba - Cleve - Franklin Harbour226020404300110.843.744.544.219.760.719.6
Le Hunte - Elliston124110692310116.142.637.240.522.863.313.9
Port Lincoln793581101604597.837.539.738.520.063.816.2
West Coast (SA)197317603733112.142.341.041.619.865.614.7
Western6349112128.636.843.540.511.674.114.3
Whyalla115701107822648104.438.239.238.719.065.016.1
APY Lands139713752772101.627.527.627.624.470.15.4
Coober Pedy10227881810129.747.638.943.815.363.721.0
Flinders Ranges113610522188108.048.648.048.215.462.322.3
Outback216512503415173.241.538.340.414.676.78.6
Port Augusta7209703314242102.538.638.738.619.665.115.2
Roxby Downs313119215052163.032.028.630.619.279.71.0
Goolwa - Port Elliot527257581103091.656.556.956.713.151.135.8
Kangaroo Island235222314583105.448.547.848.117.162.020.9
Strathalbyn34103600701094.742.544.043.317.361.820.9
Strathalbyn Region356933596928106.343.944.944.418.865.216.0
Victor Harbor700874941450293.556.259.057.712.050.337.6
Yankalilla25832651523497.452.852.552.715.057.727.3
Grant311825355653123.044.241.743.118.365.716.0
Kingston - Robe196418353799107.046.649.147.714.262.223.6
Millicent25822636521898.044.144.744.418.462.019.6
Mount Gambier13954148632881793.937.339.538.520.363.416.3
Naracoorte326728216088115.837.342.039.617.563.519.0
Naracoorte Region124011212361110.645.343.744.421.564.414.1
Penola160715503157103.743.442.743.019.163.217.7
Tatiara341932486667105.341.940.741.320.362.417.3
Wattle Range165315003153110.245.147.446.318.563.717.9
Barmera337631906566105.842.346.144.219.161.019.9
Berri19942016401098.941.141.941.520.560.219.3
Karoonda - Lameroo157614473023108.943.144.043.719.260.320.5
Loxton26632713537698.242.044.743.418.359.322.4
Loxton Region9137991712114.347.143.245.118.366.315.4
Mannum313828215959111.250.650.650.614.461.424.2
Murray Bridge8901878717688101.338.041.239.418.662.718.8
Murray Bridge Region185915563415119.544.744.444.620.662.117.3
Renmark21782351452992.639.241.640.516.561.022.5
Renmark Region251722464763112.143.944.044.019.065.615.4
The Coorong287227265598105.445.245.945.518.359.921.8
Waikerie339929976396113.445.547.046.216.262.821.1
Dawesville - Bouvard34253450687599.341.141.741.421.561.517.0
Falcon - Wannanup439242838675102.543.043.043.019.160.020.9
Greenfields532657411106792.839.442.841.218.957.923.1
Halls Head - Erskine9591102381982993.741.643.342.618.859.521.6
Mandurah48815011989297.440.345.842.814.563.522.0
Mandurah - East28322903573597.650.347.248.716.159.824.1
Mandurah - North816983711654097.635.138.036.721.863.414.7
Mandurah - South497354981047190.546.850.248.715.056.828.2
Pinjarra47234886960996.738.038.838.422.259.218.6
City Beach34773576705397.244.745.545.119.059.221.8
Claremont (WA)41214544866590.738.443.741.214.463.921.7
Cottesloe42064271847798.537.240.939.216.568.015.5
Floreat411940888207100.839.340.339.922.964.312.8
Mosman Park - Peppermint Grove517961191129884.640.236.038.317.166.616.3
Nedlands - Dalkeith - Crawley9594102501984493.632.436.934.615.868.415.7
Swanbourne - Mount Claremont450344578960101.037.244.041.019.864.016.2
Kings Park (WA)201434142.958.764.062.820.632.447.1
Mount Hawthorn - Leederville5876582311699100.933.434.033.818.273.28.6
Mount Lawley - Inglewood893492171815196.935.534.635.112.875.611.6
North Perth47704953972396.335.636.736.116.770.313.0
Perth City180881409932187128.332.831.432.26.185.88.1
Subiaco - Shenton Park849588281732396.236.338.337.315.169.615.3
Wembley - West Leederville - Glendalough950595941909999.133.034.533.717.271.111.7
Bassendean - Eden Hill - Ashfield8259802916288102.935.839.137.517.168.614.2
Bayswater - Embleton - Bedford12255124372469298.536.537.436.916.569.514.0
Maylands7658681714475112.333.633.433.513.476.99.7
Morley117191161823337100.936.438.437.317.066.616.4
Noranda44364472890899.240.442.541.516.566.017.5
Chidlow296615704536188.936.842.238.311.978.69.5
Glen Forrest - Darlington37653879764497.142.944.043.618.865.216.0
Helena Valley - Koongamia25492673522295.439.938.639.319.567.413.1
Malmalling - Reservoir6101660.052.529.539.00.062.537.5
Mundaring679069061369698.342.043.842.919.465.515.1
Swan View - Greenmount - Midvale654165871312899.336.841.939.417.466.216.4
Ballajura10475105742104999.133.435.534.520.770.78.6
Beechboro9106878017886103.732.234.533.520.171.48.6
Bullsbrook23402557489791.539.238.338.720.069.210.8
Ellenbrook15734161423187697.529.930.930.427.766.16.2
Gidgegannup144413842828104.344.542.643.617.868.713.5
Hazelmere - South Guildford219921014300104.736.738.637.617.969.113.0
Lockridge - Kiara496447099673105.433.836.335.220.568.311.2
Malaga6612100.057.525.541.08.358.333.3
Middle Swan - Herne Hill302728385865106.734.939.337.017.766.016.3
Midland - Guildford5771543611207106.236.337.937.015.870.014.2
Stratton - Jane Brook376736537420103.131.433.732.523.368.48.3
The Vines35703620719098.641.640.741.220.068.511.5
Craigie - Beldon5389510910498105.534.235.434.818.271.210.6
Currambine - Kinross760576201522599.832.635.433.920.971.47.7
Duncraig8300827816578100.340.042.941.519.165.715.2
Greenwood - Warwick7399729814697101.437.440.238.818.865.415.9
Heathridge - Connolly5684566811352100.333.437.435.318.871.010.2
Hillarys6004596811972100.640.340.740.518.869.211.9
Iluka - Burns Beach409440388132101.438.538.738.621.272.95.9
Joondalup - Edgewater746175871504898.334.636.835.714.474.311.3
Kingsley688272231410595.339.143.541.618.665.915.5
Mullaloo - Kallaroo607161641223598.540.242.141.218.368.113.6
Ocean Reef449544548949100.940.942.341.717.471.711.0
Padbury45614591915299.334.335.935.120.068.411.6
Sorrento - Marmion521953791059897.043.345.144.216.566.616.9
Woodvale490352131011694.140.241.941.118.170.411.5
Balcatta - Hamersley8507850917016100.035.438.737.116.864.918.3
Balga - Mirrabooka108441045621300103.730.631.731.122.667.410.1
Dianella12866134082627496.038.442.640.515.765.419.0
Herdsman000.......
Innaloo - Doubleview890092151811596.633.034.733.816.271.012.8
Karrinyup - Gwelup - Carine10652111922184495.240.341.040.620.663.116.2
Nollamara - Westminster904891081815699.331.732.031.816.672.311.0
Osborne Park Industrial729350.044.563.566.50.044.455.6
Scarborough8878805116929110.333.234.333.812.377.310.4
Stirling - Osborne Park7716746415180103.435.537.036.216.370.213.5
Trigg - North Beach - Watermans Bay39674096806396.941.040.440.718.064.517.5
Tuart Hill - Joondanna642367921321594.633.835.134.412.174.813.1
Wembley Downs - Churchlands - Woodlands7473727114744102.835.841.139.018.564.517.0
Yokine - Coolbinia - Menora847085921706298.635.239.336.914.667.617.8
Alexander Heights - Koondoola6545627612821104.333.834.934.320.968.510.5
Butler - Merriwa - Ridgewood12116127022481895.430.031.330.725.763.510.8
Carramar738279281531093.129.029.629.326.768.84.5
Clarkson656766121317999.328.929.429.124.670.64.8
Girrawheen468345099192103.933.833.533.720.367.811.9
Madeley - Darch - Landsdale11880119892386999.132.233.432.824.568.27.3
Marangaroo574358981164197.434.135.034.619.668.811.6
Mindarie - Quinns Rocks - Jindalee9975100952007098.835.436.836.223.868.18.1
Neerabup National Park000.......
Tapping - Ashby - Sinagra7550744214992101.532.233.032.625.765.48.8
Wanneroo13686140442773097.533.533.933.720.968.111.0
Yanchep608761341222199.233.734.333.922.665.212.1
Armadale - Wungong - Brookdale9652100741972695.831.932.632.322.364.213.5
Ashendon - Lesley000.......
Camillo - Champion Lakes29923007599999.534.934.234.521.167.910.9
Forrestdale - Harrisdale - Piara Waters6758671913477100.630.330.030.125.172.22.7
Kelmscott5705561011315101.736.540.138.317.366.016.7
Mount Nasura - Mount Richon - Bedfordale431442898603100.642.443.643.017.366.316.4
Roleystone381237607572101.442.242.442.319.865.614.6
Seville Grove543754571089499.629.028.428.725.568.95.6
Belmont - Ascot - Redcliffe8116736615482110.234.436.435.315.670.913.5
East Victoria Park - Carlisle9096877417870103.732.833.433.115.774.110.2
Kewdale Commercial000.......
Perth Airport461965242.134.828.534.47.778.513.8
Rivervale - Kewdale - Cloverdale131291229225421106.833.434.533.916.470.113.5
Victoria Park - Lathlain - Burswood8299751515814110.433.833.433.712.078.69.5
Bentley - Wilson - St James114961112822624103.329.330.929.911.973.914.2
Canning Vale - West5698566611364100.636.337.336.918.573.08.5
Canning Vale Commercial213200.081.585.581.50.00.0100.0
Cannington - Queens Park9705875018455110.931.031.131.017.574.38.1
Parkwood - Ferndale - Lynwood7545736414909102.534.639.036.617.168.614.3
Riverton - Shelley - Rossmoyne731876741499295.437.541.239.716.666.416.9
Welshpool22729314.356.360.059.013.841.444.8
Willetton9837965119488101.936.139.738.017.970.211.9
Beckenham - Kenwick - Langford10490976920259107.431.833.932.820.369.410.3
Canning Vale - East124041175924163105.531.332.531.922.571.26.3
Gosnells111681107422242100.833.235.634.219.166.614.3
Huntingdale - Southern River904991421819199.031.531.431.424.369.26.6
Maddington - Orange Grove - Martin7061666613727105.934.636.035.318.967.014.2
Thornlie128061260525411101.634.736.835.719.367.912.8
Forrestfield - Wattle Grove942695741900098.533.734.634.121.167.611.3
High Wycombe6705661813323101.333.234.233.720.568.610.8
Kalamunda - Maida Vale - Gooseberry Hill791580661598198.143.745.844.716.663.120.4
Lesmurdie - Bickley - Carmel609363421243596.140.641.240.919.563.317.1
Byford595860901204897.830.130.730.427.265.47.3
Mundijong315931166275101.439.239.639.420.369.89.9
Serpentine - Jarrahdale234320914434112.142.042.642.319.864.915.3
Como732279801530291.833.535.734.611.774.314.0
Manning - Waterford6514609912613106.830.536.833.416.669.314.1
South Perth - Kensington9411923218643101.935.836.936.414.273.112.6
Banjup861186691728099.331.632.231.925.669.05.4
Beeliar380037107510102.431.131.831.425.268.56.3
Bibra Industrial11617183.341.230.540.50.094.15.9
Coogee44144502891698.040.241.240.717.567.614.9
Coolbellup42634347861098.136.036.436.218.966.814.3
Hamilton Hill553955921113199.138.239.738.915.767.416.9
Henderson9312300.071.542.567.00.050.050.0
Jandakot13681489285791.940.138.839.416.871.311.9
Jandakot Airport227162431418.823.732.023.92.591.85.8
North Coogee6996951394100.638.036.137.017.775.66.7
South Lake - Cockburn Central652265661308899.334.236.035.117.571.910.6
Spearwood505151051015698.940.943.241.915.565.019.5
Success - Hammond Park6999690313902101.430.931.131.023.171.35.6
Wattleup392281673139.546.944.546.214.463.222.4
Yangebup422240908312103.232.734.133.321.071.37.6
East Fremantle38583973783197.143.142.342.717.867.414.8
Fremantle7865775015615101.538.939.639.212.971.715.4
Fremantle - South749579021539794.838.943.141.316.965.417.6
O`Connor (WA)415400.064.385.575.50.020.080.0
Anketell - Wandi9318591790108.434.536.235.318.171.310.6
Bertram - Wellard (West)564056551129599.729.229.429.326.468.74.9
Calista41704365853595.533.733.633.621.365.613.1
Casuarina - Wellard (East)15707152285219.635.940.637.214.978.76.4
Hope Valley - Postans527813066.740.338.038.717.766.915.4
Kwinana Industrial8513160.044.343.045.50.069.230.8
Parmelia - Orelia6052604512097100.133.332.532.921.966.711.5
Applecross - Ardross594261761211896.239.342.841.116.067.216.8
Bateman209420394133102.735.942.039.516.267.216.6
Bicton - Palmyra698177261470790.438.442.340.416.666.217.2
Booragoon748681501563691.939.744.142.215.066.518.6
Bull Creek40994276837595.939.345.442.315.464.719.9
Leeming6074598412058101.538.441.539.916.871.711.5
Melville837690751745192.339.341.240.319.163.817.1
Murdoch - Kardinya670167971349898.635.439.937.812.370.916.8
Willagee25562770532692.333.536.535.220.664.614.8
Winthrop343733676804102.137.041.739.416.769.513.8
Baldivis13359136712703097.729.929.929.927.366.76.0
Cooloongup46734733940698.736.539.938.218.964.816.3
Port Kennedy758777371532498.129.731.030.425.267.47.4
Rockingham8529814616675104.739.946.042.814.363.222.5
Rockingham Lakes9716128.621.521.521.512.575.012.5
Safety Bay - Shoalwater602363651238894.642.344.643.616.562.421.1
Singleton - Golden Bay - Secret Harbour9853936319216105.230.532.831.626.967.45.8
Waikiki669067751346598.733.136.034.320.768.610.7
Warnbro6202616712369100.633.134.133.621.068.310.7
Augusta253224554987103.147.249.148.116.162.621.3
Busselton12074134462552089.838.642.440.720.860.518.7
Busselton Region504849459993102.139.539.839.621.365.413.3
Margaret River42734348862198.334.936.535.723.267.59.3
Australind - Leschenault867189481761996.934.235.834.923.865.410.7
Bunbury908294281851096.338.940.939.917.365.617.1
Capel25682659522796.640.740.140.421.863.814.4
College Grove - Carey Park364736117258101.035.239.637.215.070.414.6
Collie540643729778123.740.041.540.718.467.913.7
Dardanup169716113308105.342.240.441.222.666.211.2
Davenport45980.042.333.535.50.088.911.1
Eaton - Pelican Point571059761168695.534.235.935.021.664.414.0
Gelorup - Dalyellup - Stratham586560181188397.531.732.132.028.465.36.3
Harvey460945599168101.138.640.339.519.066.114.9
Koombana377337567529100.533.937.235.518.866.414.8
Waroona19872014400198.740.542.441.519.763.317.0
Bridgetown - Boyup Brook30503241629194.147.044.645.719.959.820.3
Donnybrook - Balingup295029515901100.045.346.045.719.561.718.8
Manjimup27122829554195.938.840.039.521.462.216.4
Pemberton269325305223106.448.548.248.419.260.420.4
Esperance599462751226995.538.239.538.920.463.616.0
Esperance Region244920834532117.639.537.138.524.162.913.0
Carnarvon285028115661101.439.437.838.621.265.013.8
Exmouth228120174298113.142.336.639.619.867.213.1
Boulder437437978171115.232.431.331.922.970.56.6
Kalgoorlie8053698015033115.431.131.731.420.972.96.2
Kalgoorlie - North501048239833103.930.930.630.724.270.55.3
Kambalda - Coolgardie - Norseman318524855670128.235.331.133.621.371.07.7
Leinster - Leonora379120385829186.034.531.033.314.980.44.7
Broome740074101481099.932.832.632.722.872.25.0
Derby - West Kimberley519639149110132.831.629.630.822.073.05.0
Halls Creek205118993950108.028.929.729.325.068.86.2
Kununurra457541418716110.532.831.031.822.871.95.3
Roebuck129912142513107.028.727.328.028.365.56.2
Geraldton621468681308290.538.940.939.917.963.019.1
Geraldton - East439242758667102.732.232.832.525.366.08.6
Geraldton - North37963801759799.935.634.935.223.566.110.5
Geraldton - South503152951032695.034.434.534.523.667.68.8
Irwin194018243764106.446.045.145.519.658.721.7
Meekatharra283614574293194.637.634.536.612.380.67.1
Morawa263018664496140.943.540.642.416.868.015.2
Northampton - Mullewa - Greenough317327855958113.946.044.045.018.762.718.6
Ashburton (WA)7663335411017228.537.130.835.213.784.22.1
East Pilbara638518288213349.337.132.435.96.890.32.9
Karratha11629806519694144.233.629.931.921.177.11.8
Newman360225606162140.732.628.730.922.275.82.0
Port Hedland288119524833147.635.331.833.917.977.84.4
Roebourne487520806955234.437.131.935.713.383.63.1
South Hedland5880474910629123.830.928.930.022.275.32.5
Albany697279531492587.741.945.543.817.559.323.3
Albany Region16141616323099.945.844.144.920.263.516.3
Bayonet Head - Lower King22742405467994.642.842.942.820.961.417.6
Denmark28492962581196.246.845.346.018.559.522.0
Gnowangerup154013502890114.139.637.838.622.965.411.7
Katanning23172541485891.238.038.438.223.561.614.9
Kojonup21132137425098.941.137.539.424.559.815.7
Little Grove - Elleker197615953571123.940.845.843.414.969.116.0
McKail - Willyung514353911053495.434.036.335.122.763.813.6
Plantagenet264025435183103.844.245.744.917.064.318.6
Chittering265025685218103.242.742.742.720.065.814.1
Cunderdin204619634009104.243.444.744.121.558.919.7
Dowerin212020164136105.241.940.941.324.656.918.5
Gingin - Dandaragan457141648735109.846.045.045.518.761.020.4
Merredin260224345036106.938.140.539.320.163.416.5
Moora242622894715106.040.036.938.720.565.114.4
Mukinbudin205613543410151.843.042.342.716.768.414.8
Northam5892573711629102.736.440.338.320.464.115.5
Toodyay22422399464193.548.248.748.415.465.619.0
York - Beverley255625225078101.349.549.149.317.359.722.9
Brookton191418273741104.846.246.346.319.558.122.4
Kulin240320604463116.745.543.244.719.364.516.2
Murray214012073347177.339.939.739.915.475.19.4
Narrogin248424834967100.032.934.433.822.362.815.0
Wagin24892507499699.345.243.644.320.560.319.2
Bridgewater - Gagebrook35803820740093.732.031.531.727.362.710.0
Brighton - Pontville252824544982103.034.637.836.222.464.713.0
Old Beach - Otago20002007400799.742.242.242.219.566.913.6
Bellerive - Rosny29303095602594.745.450.247.512.862.324.8
Cambridge387937097588104.641.942.842.320.265.714.1
Geilston Bay - Risdon15371721325889.340.945.843.215.864.120.1
Howrah - Tranmere493852641020293.842.745.344.018.159.122.9
Lindisfarne - Rose Bay33963624702093.743.648.245.815.860.823.4
Mornington - Warrane22782497477591.234.936.835.818.166.315.6
Risdon Vale172312342957139.633.833.333.619.667.912.5
Rokeby294528355780103.928.234.231.526.462.910.7
South Arm212920574186103.541.041.741.420.567.911.6
Austins Ferry - Granton200418423846108.836.341.038.720.365.014.7
Berriedale - Chigwell27212802552397.139.239.239.218.363.118.6
Claremont (Tas.)38064003780995.137.040.438.819.162.018.9
Derwent Park - Lutana20912143423497.634.337.636.320.066.713.3
Glenorchy518156211080292.237.641.339.619.262.418.5
Montrose - Rosetta22282382461093.543.647.045.215.263.421.4
Moonah262626135239100.535.538.136.518.866.514.7
New Norfolk325332046457101.538.142.640.819.762.717.6
West Moonah18551994384993.037.238.537.818.368.013.7
Kingston - Huntingfield548556891117496.433.539.236.021.663.215.2
Kingston Beach - Blackmans Bay485252131006593.142.344.143.318.363.618.1
Margate - Snug37793862764197.938.438.338.424.462.313.3
Taroona - Bonnet Hill17581837359595.741.046.043.919.861.019.2
Hobart405837897847107.134.138.136.19.676.214.2
Lenah Valley - Mount Stuart40064325833192.639.840.540.117.768.313.9
Mount Nelson - Dynnyrne232622344560104.133.336.334.814.573.412.1
New Town300929295938102.742.342.542.416.266.417.4
Sandy Bay594860051195399.136.142.639.412.268.019.8
South Hobart - Fern Tree29773157613494.337.141.339.216.269.813.9
West Hobart29233071599495.238.438.438.416.471.112.5
Dodges Ferry - Lewisham379136037394105.242.941.742.219.466.514.1
Sorell - Richmond39824086806897.539.841.540.619.062.818.2
Invermay166815083176110.632.934.833.815.572.112.4
Kings Meadows - Punchbowl19532154410790.735.539.237.719.161.919.0
Launceston269626825378100.537.740.038.614.070.315.7
Legana19422150409290.339.540.440.023.460.416.2
Mowbray197619343910102.229.031.129.916.769.813.5
Newnham - Mayfield45374549908699.732.034.633.420.165.614.4
Newstead24372745518288.839.143.041.518.860.720.5
Norwood (Tas.)19551991394698.245.249.747.714.960.524.6
Prospect Vale - Blackstone31863438662492.741.543.642.615.965.218.9
Ravenswood18612133399487.234.235.735.123.961.614.5
Riverside31393333647294.241.142.541.919.761.718.6
South Launceston23512432478396.734.137.035.413.470.216.4
Summerhill - Prospect24412457489899.338.141.239.418.363.518.2
Trevallyn23902403479399.538.341.439.818.467.514.2
Waverley - St Leonards17671823359096.936.737.737.220.364.914.8
West Launceston209020774167100.638.441.539.918.467.514.1
Youngtown - Relbia23962495489196.041.343.542.417.362.020.7
Beauty Point - Beaconsfield204618893935108.351.050.550.714.660.824.6
Deloraine27252976570191.646.145.645.819.458.322.3
Grindelwald - Lanena28852891577699.848.448.348.318.060.821.1
Hadspen - Carrick16131691330495.440.640.340.519.466.514.2
Westbury217419234097113.145.747.846.617.363.818.9
Dilston - Lilydale208119194000108.445.344.044.718.465.416.2
George Town353233476879105.544.442.543.520.561.118.4
Longford18702026389692.344.146.245.317.960.221.9
Northern Midlands193517903725108.145.043.944.617.262.919.9
Perth - Evandale253524955030101.642.943.243.019.862.817.4
Scottsdale - Bridport400739047911102.648.048.848.417.360.322.3
St Helens - Scamander334531046449107.852.450.851.615.858.825.4
Central Highlands119310312224115.748.745.847.516.863.719.5
Derwent Valley172715143241114.143.343.343.318.967.513.5
Southern Midlands329229646256111.144.044.244.119.963.816.3
Wilderness - East426200.045.357.045.30.083.316.7
Bruny Island - Kettering155513832938112.451.549.650.515.960.124.0
Cygnet219620284224108.344.446.645.620.060.319.7
Geeveston - Dover190517213626110.747.945.546.617.361.920.8
Huonville - Franklin42074215842299.841.541.441.419.764.016.3
Forestier - Tasman126011382398110.753.552.252.816.256.926.9
Triabunna - Bicheno228421814465104.754.155.054.613.057.729.3
Acton - Upper Burnie16471690333797.537.041.638.819.062.019.0
Burnie - Ulverstone Region278125655346108.444.843.243.820.066.513.6
Burnie - Wivenhoe18582012387092.336.337.136.718.067.114.9
Parklands - Camdale30583470652888.139.840.340.020.660.918.4
Penguin - Sulphur Creek25902614520499.143.644.143.918.461.120.4
Romaine - Havenview182218003622101.237.241.238.818.765.715.5
Somerset19752112408793.540.544.442.818.961.719.4
Ulverstone33733646701992.544.647.946.616.959.223.9
West Ulverstone22062278448496.844.844.844.819.360.420.2
Wynyard30853191627696.745.347.746.517.259.023.8
Devonport688575851447090.840.143.942.117.361.321.4
East Devonport25072533504099.039.739.239.422.556.920.6
Latrobe22802411469194.641.842.342.019.360.020.8
Miandetta - Don16431657330099.242.141.641.818.763.917.3
Port Sorell281927245543103.546.847.847.316.462.621.0
Quoiba - Spreyton148914652954101.641.940.140.920.665.314.0
Sheffield - Railton343930506489112.844.844.944.818.164.517.4
Turners Beach - Forth16341655328998.744.743.844.218.564.916.6
King Island8377731610108.348.146.347.214.864.121.1
North West223919634202114.140.839.640.220.865.014.1
Smithton205720424099100.735.940.038.322.360.617.0
Waratah213518053940118.342.043.442.817.968.613.5
West Coast (Tas.)244820794527117.742.040.641.318.865.715.5
Wilderness - West000.......
Darwin Airport14620233.335.039.535.05.075.020.0
Darwin City333623085644144.533.031.332.46.986.07.2
East Point20244483.348.546.048.00.0100.00.0
Fannie Bay - The Gardens199017843774111.537.338.237.714.773.312.0
Larrakeyah217817053883127.733.832.433.111.381.77.0
Ludmilla - The Narrows160515183123105.734.634.634.619.472.58.1
Parap129511472442112.937.233.935.617.075.17.8
Stuart Park224520874332107.634.830.832.612.681.06.4
Woolner - Bayview - Winnellie156814513019108.135.635.235.413.581.15.4
Alawa130611232429116.336.836.136.420.069.210.8
Anula12921310260298.633.435.734.522.968.28.9
Berrimah17268792605196.433.125.630.712.982.64.5
Brinkin - Nakara184016143454114.031.534.232.716.574.49.1
Buffalo Creek213200.022.334.529.50.0100.00.0
Charles Darwin6410150.040.035.040.00.0100.00.0
Coconut Grove162515993224101.633.233.433.316.872.710.5
East Arm336100.047.546.054.00.0100.00.0
Jingili10061011201799.533.135.134.021.769.98.4
Karama26752693536899.333.432.132.723.470.26.4
Leanyer267025085178106.533.235.534.418.773.08.2
Lyons (NT)151614172933107.030.127.929.229.466.93.7
Malak - Marrara25542700525494.634.935.535.221.170.18.8
Millner149614122908105.934.835.935.419.472.38.3
Moil120210842286110.932.732.232.424.366.49.3
Nightcliff220321834386100.935.837.836.917.073.89.2
Rapid Creek199316963689117.534.535.634.817.073.19.9
Tiwi13711477284892.837.039.438.119.665.714.7
Wagaman126111222383112.432.735.534.223.068.68.4
Wanguri10799892068109.134.441.437.919.570.69.9
Wulagi149013292819112.133.935.034.421.771.17.2
Howard Springs309118684959165.528.341.633.012.779.18.2
Humpty Doo462242828904107.939.136.237.823.169.77.2
Koolpinyah9112081.838.562.553.50.075.025.0
Virginia197217283700114.141.240.941.115.973.610.5
Weddell221318904103117.140.435.938.121.669.49.0
Bakewell193518293764105.827.931.029.724.471.54.1
Driver15651711327691.529.329.729.523.972.24.0
Durack - Marlow Lagoon216119344095111.731.331.131.224.472.23.4
Gray194417923736108.528.832.230.322.870.07.1
Moulden17031793349695.029.531.230.428.364.77.0
Palmerston - North252523924917105.629.628.529.224.871.04.1
Palmerston - South530555108595.527.027.627.322.376.21.5
Rosebery - Bellamack299728205817106.326.825.626.229.168.52.5
Woodroffe189118723763101.029.632.030.625.668.75.7
Charles278922335022124.933.832.233.120.773.75.5
East Side309329306023105.632.433.132.721.971.26.9
Flynn (NT)262424785102105.931.032.831.922.472.05.6
Larapinta301827635781109.231.732.532.023.670.85.7
Mount Johns228518954180120.634.233.734.019.474.95.7
Petermann - Simpson143611472583125.231.828.930.516.079.54.5
Ross136911902559115.039.941.940.921.865.113.1
Sandover - Plenty260418934497137.630.230.030.124.171.84.0
Tanami181916853504108.029.728.929.323.572.24.3
Yuendumu - Anmatjere12081252246096.525.829.827.728.565.26.3
Barkly168114803161113.628.226.827.527.066.26.8
Tennant Creek185517793634104.331.833.632.524.268.07.8
Alligator289720544951141.042.139.741.115.375.09.7
Daly123810742312115.326.029.027.530.464.35.4
Thamarrurr144513832828104.522.723.523.036.661.02.4
Tiwi Islands168914353124117.728.930.029.322.873.93.4
West Arnhem298827245712109.725.525.325.429.767.33.0
Anindilyakwa169713513048125.630.330.130.223.274.42.5
East Arnhem465643048960108.226.726.826.728.768.03.3
Nhulunbuy225316533906136.333.129.631.529.667.42.9
Elsey125311932446105.026.827.527.028.465.66.0
Gulf251423174831108.527.324.826.128.967.23.9
Katherine6003518411187115.831.732.732.224.368.67.1
Victoria River144314392882100.325.026.025.532.862.15.0
Aranda12081308251692.439.940.240.020.160.919.0
Belconnen312328936016108.029.929.729.89.680.410.0
Bruce35843737732195.926.426.526.59.683.66.8
Charnwood14891593308293.532.934.133.722.566.810.7
Cook13701557292788.039.840.640.318.862.918.3
Dunlop36243676730098.632.033.332.725.268.06.7
Evatt26862709539599.236.138.837.520.469.89.7
Florey24592695515491.235.338.937.317.769.213.0
Flynn (ACT)179417763570101.038.339.739.018.866.814.4
Fraser110510482153105.437.036.236.621.266.112.6
Giralang169016163306104.635.137.336.120.167.912.0
Gooromon224100.061.543.546.50.075.025.0
Hawker14191458287797.340.743.141.816.561.921.6
Higgins158015253105103.635.537.536.522.362.714.9
Holt23142544485891.035.437.937.119.764.216.1
Kaleen380736977504103.038.440.239.116.870.013.2
Latham17591857361694.737.639.838.519.965.015.1
Lawson000.......
Macgregor (ACT)31563222637898.031.631.031.323.469.67.0
Macquarie13161339265598.336.436.836.617.067.016.0
McKellar13761471284793.537.842.340.319.566.813.7
Melba16321642327499.438.938.138.520.763.116.2
Page13191591291082.935.540.537.916.658.624.8
Scullin147713892866106.332.936.133.919.366.414.4
Spence13221349267198.034.737.836.320.666.612.8
Weetangera13171339265698.441.142.041.519.962.118.0
ACT - South West8307781608106.727.829.828.819.075.55.5
Molonglo12162875.032.040.645.00.089.310.7
Namadgi161531106.747.324.044.00.090.39.7
ACT - East529347876152.448.349.949.210.768.620.7
Hume28832320900.033.346.034.00.693.85.6
Kowen261440185.724.514.525.020.075.05.0
Majura140104244134.645.037.041.818.063.918.0
Amaroo27102999570990.434.233.133.626.567.16.4
Bonner22692287455699.229.729.629.728.869.32.0
Casey190819053813100.230.330.030.226.270.93.0
Crace14341449288399.030.430.830.623.075.71.3
Forde187818013679104.331.231.931.631.964.93.2
Franklin287626765552107.529.029.529.323.974.31.9
Gungahlin306729215988105.030.130.630.421.075.23.7
Gungahlin - East13619216.727.036.332.510.578.910.5
Gungahlin - West10796203111.526.927.027.023.274.92.0
Hall173163336106.145.042.344.014.962.522.6
Harrison33803508688896.430.630.330.528.768.42.8
Mitchell729350.060.037.060.511.144.444.4
Ngunnawal47074786949398.331.433.332.423.369.96.8
Nicholls34543461691599.840.039.839.920.768.510.9
Palmerston28112968577994.734.334.834.619.472.58.1
Acton115110262177112.223.122.823.01.797.21.1
Ainslie24782798527688.639.541.040.316.168.015.8
Braddon304225855627117.730.629.029.85.688.36.0
Campbell326521135378154.524.932.526.912.177.310.6
Civic193217963728107.626.724.425.32.592.54.9
Dickson114311082251103.231.633.332.615.273.711.2
Downer18041830363498.635.738.836.916.568.814.7
Hackett13511603295484.340.741.541.219.162.818.1
Lyneham24392485492498.134.435.835.112.074.813.2
O`Connor (ACT)27392890562994.835.735.535.616.772.410.9
Reid9158211736111.436.039.037.29.477.013.5
Turner205918783937109.632.130.831.57.283.09.8
Watson29113006591796.833.334.133.718.971.49.7
Deakin12451536278181.145.245.345.218.159.322.6
Forrest808813162199.442.443.442.915.269.215.6
Griffith (ACT)209920184117104.039.340.139.713.472.713.8
Kingston - Barton25962700529696.134.734.134.48.783.18.2
Narrabundah28463076592292.538.840.039.418.368.613.1
Red Hill (ACT)168116483329102.041.042.141.620.563.016.6
Yarralumla13891560294989.047.247.847.517.159.223.7
Banks24832526500998.332.032.332.225.069.25.8
Bonython18881963385196.235.436.736.119.271.79.0
Calwell27902959574994.335.036.735.719.972.47.7
Chisholm25402691523194.433.734.934.422.169.48.5
Conder262426135237100.432.535.634.120.271.48.4
Fadden15361545308199.445.244.945.016.570.313.2
Gilmore140313972800100.434.935.535.321.172.16.8
Gordon (ACT)38193953777296.635.236.235.720.271.58.3
Gowrie (ACT)14791556303595.137.642.339.719.967.712.4
Greenway839903174292.935.038.035.712.272.015.8
Isabella Plains21342234436895.531.835.233.420.971.37.9
Kambah762277581538098.238.339.538.919.467.712.9
Macarthur8046701474120.035.240.437.817.573.49.1
Monash27032771547497.538.745.842.516.567.016.5
Mount Taylor213200.017.885.523.50.066.733.3
Oxley (ACT)8968771773102.232.639.536.117.573.39.2
Richardson14941577307194.733.633.133.421.071.47.6
Theodore199019883978100.133.133.933.522.571.56.0
Tuggeranong171431121.456.236.056.29.774.216.1
Wanniassa38903892778299.936.539.438.119.667.512.9
Chapman139413722766101.642.048.645.218.659.621.8
Duffy16441678332298.039.239.539.323.761.514.8
Fisher14451652309787.539.441.540.318.160.721.2
Holder13731377275099.737.442.539.419.861.119.1
Rivett14981601309993.638.441.840.319.360.320.4
Stirling10471075212297.442.343.943.118.961.619.5
Waramanga13121321263399.337.440.339.020.861.517.7
Weston174217403482100.138.444.741.619.158.822.1
Chifley136413592723100.434.537.535.821.264.414.5
Curtin25392819535890.142.641.742.118.563.518.0
Farrer16901819350992.941.643.842.918.462.519.1
Garran16841721340597.939.142.740.716.463.919.8
Hughes14721614308691.239.842.641.520.160.119.8
Isaacs11671236240394.445.348.046.915.260.923.9
Lyons (ACT)154114783019104.335.936.636.317.965.816.3
Mawson158315743157100.638.244.541.412.269.118.7
O`Malley46148294395.645.844.845.321.356.821.8
Pearce129412802574101.140.544.542.317.462.220.5
Phillip11251195232094.132.531.532.011.680.77.7
Torrens10891185227491.941.441.341.420.162.017.9
Christmas Island15676572224238.532.938.133.712.382.15.7
Cocos (Keeling) Islands302276578109.440.840.840.921.167.511.4
Jervis Bay230178408129.230.727.530.126.267.26.6
Was this content helpful to you? No  Yes

Related Posts

More great ideas from finder.com.au

Get a life insurance quote
Get a life insurance quote

Find out what it costs to protect yourself and your family

More info...
Refinancing home loans
Refinancing home loans

Choose from offers with rates as low as 3.39% p.a.

More info...
Google Pixel
Google Pixel

Compare plans for Google's flagship Android phone

More info...
Christmas ideas
Christmas ideas

Visit our Christmas homepage for gift ideas, markets, travel & deals

More info...

Ask a Question

You are about to post a question on finder.com.au

  • Do not enter personal information (eg. surname, phone number, bank details) as your question will be made public
  • finder.com.au is a financial comparison and information service, not a bank or product provider
  • We cannot provide you with personal advice or recommendations
  • Your answer might already be waiting – check previous questions below to see if yours has already been asked

Disclaimer: At finder.com.au we provide factual information and general advice. Before you make any decision about a product read the Product Disclosure Statement and consider your own circumstances to decide whether it is appropriate for you.
Rates and fees mentioned in comments are correct at the time of publication.
By submitting this question you agree to the finder.com.au privacy policy, receive follow up emails related to finder.com.au and to create a user account where further replies to your questions will be sent.

Ask a question
feedback