Qantas

Flights from Sydney: Qantas Points & Status Credits earned

Information verified correct on December 3rd, 2016

Whether it's Sydney to Dubbo or Sydney to San Francisco, our Qantas Frequent Flyer points guide will tell you how many points and status credits you can earn per flight.

Discover how your next flight can reward you with our Qantas Frequent Flyer calculator. All you need to do is select your Qantas Frequent Flyer status and filter by destination (such as Bangkok) or fare type (for example, Discount Economy) and you can discover how many Qantas Points you'll earn on your next flight. You can also sort by points, status credits and the distance of the flight to see the flexibility of your rewards.

DestinationFare TypePoints EarnedStatus CreditsDistance (miles)
Albury (ABX)Discount Economy80010281
Albury (ABX)Flexible Economy120020281
Albury (ABX)Business (Regular)140040281
Albury (ABX)Flexible Business160045281
Adelaide (ADL)Discount Economy80010725
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Economy120020725
Adelaide (ADL)Business (Regular)140040725
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Business160045725
Auckland (AKL)Discount Economy1000201341
Auckland (AKL)Economy (Regular)1375251341
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Economy1750401341
Auckland (AKL)Premium Economy2125401341
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Premium Economy2300501341
Auckland (AKL)Business (Regular)2500801341
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Business2875901341
Auckland (AKL)First32501201341
Armidale (ARM)Discount Economy80010238
Armidale (ARM)Flexible Economy120020238
Armidale (ARM)Business (Regular)140040238
Armidale (ARM)Flexible Business160045238
Alice Springs (ASP)Discount Economy800151257
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Economy1200301257
Alice Springs (ASP)Business (Regular)2100601257
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Business2350701257
Melbourne (AVV)Discount Economy80010471
Melbourne (AVV)Flexible Economy120020471
Melbourne (AVV)Business (Regular)140040471
Melbourne (AVV)Flexible Business160045471
Ayers Rock (AYQ)Discount Economy800151343
Ayers Rock (AYQ)Flexible Economy1200301343
Ayers Rock (AYQ)Business (Regular)2100601343
Ayers Rock (AYQ)Flexible Business2350701343
Bangkok (BKK)Discount Economy2600304684
Bangkok (BKK)Economy (Regular)3900404684
Bangkok (BKK)Flexible Economy5200604684
Bangkok (BKK)Premium Economy6500604684
Bangkok (BKK)Flexible Premium Economy7200704684
Bangkok (BKK)Business (Regular)78001204684
Bangkok (BKK)Flexible Business91001354684
Bangkok (BKK)First104001804684
Broome (BME)Discount Economy1450202101
Broome (BME)Flexible Economy2200402101
Broome (BME)Business (Regular)3300802101
Broome (BME)Flexible Business3600952101
Brisbane (BNE)Discount Economy80010468
Brisbane (BNE)Flexible Economy120020468
Brisbane (BNE)Business (Regular)140040468
Brisbane (BNE)Flexible Business160045468
Ballina (BNK)Discount Economy80010381
Ballina (BNK)Flexible Economy120020381
Ballina (BNK)Business (Regular)140040381
Ballina (BNK)Flexible Business160045381
Guangzhou (CAN)Discount Economy2600304664
Guangzhou (CAN)Economy (Regular)3900404664
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Economy5200604664
Guangzhou (CAN)Premium Economy6500604664
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Premium Economy7200704664
Guangzhou (CAN)Business (Regular)78001204664
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Business91001354664
Guangzhou (CAN)First104001804664
Canberra (CBR)Discount Economy80010148
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Economy120020148
Canberra (CBR)Business (Regular)140040148
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Business160045148
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Discount Economy80010275
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Flexible Economy120020275
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Business (Regular)140040275
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Flexible Business160045275
Jakarta (CGK)Discount Economy2600303422
Jakarta (CGK)Economy (Regular)3900403422
Jakarta (CGK)Flexible Economy5200603422
Jakarta (CGK)Premium Economy6500603422
Jakarta (CGK)Flexible Premium Economy7200703422
Jakarta (CGK)Business (Regular)78001203422
Jakarta (CGK)Flexible Business91001353422
Jakarta (CGK)First104001803422
Christchurch (CHC)Discount Economy1000201321
Christchurch (CHC)Economy (Regular)1375251321
Christchurch (CHC)Flexible Economy1750401321
Christchurch (CHC)Premium Economy2125401321
Christchurch (CHC)Flexible Premium Economy2300501321
Christchurch (CHC)Business (Regular)2500801321
Christchurch (CHC)Flexible Business2875901321
Christchurch (CHC)First32501201321
Cairns (CNS)Discount Economy800151225
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Economy1200301225
Cairns (CNS)Business (Regular)2100601225
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Business2350701225
Dubbo (DBO)Discount Economy80010192
Dubbo (DBO)Flexible Economy120020192
Dubbo (DBO)Business (Regular)140040192
Dubbo (DBO)Flexible Business160045192
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Discount Economy4900508586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Economy (Regular)7350708586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Flexible Economy98001008586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Premium Economy122501008586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Flexible Premium Economy134001158586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Business (Regular)147002008586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Flexible Business172002208586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)First196003008586
Denpasar (DPS)Discount Economy2600302869
Denpasar (DPS)Economy (Regular)3900402869
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Economy5200602869
Denpasar (DPS)Premium Economy6500602869
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Premium Economy7200702869
Denpasar (DPS)Business (Regular)78001202869
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Business91001352869
Denpasar (DPS)First104001802869
Darwin (DRW)Discount Economy1450201960
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Economy2200401960
Darwin (DRW)Business (Regular)3300801960
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Business3600951960
Dubai (DXB)Discount Economy4500457488
Dubai (DXB)Economy (Regular)6750607488
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Economy9000907488
Dubai (DXB)Premium Economy11250907488
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Premium Economy124001157488
Dubai (DXB)Business (Regular)135001807488
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Business157502007488
Dubai (DXB)First180002707488
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Discount Economy3750408418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Economy (Regular)5625558418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Flexible Economy7500808418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Premium Economy9375808418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Flexible Premium Economy10300908418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Business (Regular)112501608418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Flexible Business131251758418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)First150002408418
Gladstone (GLT)Discount Economy80010696
Gladstone (GLT)Flexible Economy120020696
Gladstone (GLT)Business (Regular)140040696
Gladstone (GLT)Flexible Business160045696
Hobart (HBA)Discount Economy80010647
Hobart (HBA)Flexible Economy120020647
Hobart (HBA)Business (Regular)140040647
Hobart (HBA)Flexible Business160045647
Hong Kong (HKG)Discount Economy2600304581
Hong Kong (HKG)Economy (Regular)3900404581
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Economy5200604581
Hong Kong (HKG)Premium Economy6500604581
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Premium Economy7200704581
Hong Kong (HKG)Business (Regular)78001204581
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Business91001354581
Hong Kong (HKG)First104001804581
Phuket (HKT)Discount Economy2600304511
Phuket (HKT)Economy (Regular)3900404511
Phuket (HKT)Flexible Economy5200604511
Phuket (HKT)Premium Economy6500604511
Phuket (HKT)Flexible Premium Economy7200704511
Phuket (HKT)Business (Regular)78001204511
Phuket (HKT)Flexible Business91001354511
Phuket (HKT)First104001804511
Haneda (HND)Discount Economy2600304851
Haneda (HND)Economy (Regular)3900404851
Haneda (HND)Flexible Economy5200604851
Haneda (HND)Premium Economy6500604851
Haneda (HND)Flexible Premium Economy7200704851
Haneda (HND)Business (Regular)78001204851
Haneda (HND)Flexible Business91001354851
Haneda (HND)First104001804851
Honolulu (HNL)Discount Economy3000355074
Honolulu (HNL)Economy (Regular)4500455074
Honolulu (HNL)Flexible Economy6000705074
Honolulu (HNL)Premium Economy7500705074
Honolulu (HNL)Flexible Premium Economy8250805074
Honolulu (HNL)Business (Regular)90001405074
Honolulu (HNL)Flexible Business105001605074
Honolulu (HNL)First120002105074
Hamilton Island (HTI)Discount Economy80015987
Hamilton Island (HTI)Flexible Economy120030987
Hamilton Island (HTI)Business (Regular)210060987
Hamilton Island (HTI)Flexible Business235070987
Hervey Bay (HVB)Discount Economy80010601
Hervey Bay (HVB)Flexible Economy120020601
Hervey Bay (HVB)Business (Regular)140040601
Hervey Bay (HVB)Flexible Business160045601
Seoul (ICN)Discount Economy2600305176
Seoul (ICN)Economy (Regular)3900405176
Seoul (ICN)Flexible Economy5200605176
Seoul (ICN)Premium Economy6500605176
Seoul (ICN)Flexible Premium Economy7200705176
Seoul (ICN)Business (Regular)78001205176
Seoul (ICN)Flexible Business91001355176
Seoul (ICN)First104001805176
New York (JFK)Discount Economy6200709947
New York (JFK)Economy (Regular)9300959947
New York (JFK)Flexible Economy124001409947
New York (JFK)Premium Economy155001409947
New York (JFK)Flexible Premium Economy170001659947
New York (JFK)Business (Regular)186002809947
New York (JFK)Flexible Business217003109947
New York (JFK)First248004209947
Johannesburg (JNB)Discount Economy3750406846
Johannesburg (JNB)Economy (Regular)5625556846
Johannesburg (JNB)Flexible Economy7500806846
Johannesburg (JNB)Premium Economy9375806846
Johannesburg (JNB)Flexible Premium Economy10300906846
Johannesburg (JNB)Business (Regular)112501606846
Johannesburg (JNB)Flexible Business131251756846
Johannesburg (JNB)First150002406846
Osaka (KIX)Discount Economy004853
Osaka (KIX)Economy (Regular)3900404853
Osaka (KIX)Flexible Economy5200604853
Osaka (KIX)Business (Regular)78001204853
Karratha (KTA)Discount Economy1450202290
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Economy2200402290
Karratha (KTA)Business (Regular)3300802290
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Business3600952290
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Discount Economy1000154115
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Flexible Economy4000304115
Los Angeles (LAX)Discount Economy4500457491
Los Angeles (LAX)Economy (Regular)6750607491
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Economy9000907491
Los Angeles (LAX)Premium Economy11250907491
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Premium Economy124001157491
Los Angeles (LAX)Business (Regular)135001807491
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Business157502007491
Los Angeles (LAX)First180002707491
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Discount Economy80010490
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Flexible Economy120020490
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Business (Regular)140040490
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Flexible Business160045490
London (LHR)Discount Economy62007010586
London (LHR)Economy (Regular)93009510586
London (LHR)Flexible Economy1240014010586
London (LHR)Premium Economy1550014010586
London (LHR)Flexible Premium Economy1700016510586
London (LHR)Business (Regular)1860028010586
London (LHR)Flexible Business2170031010586
London (LHR)First2480042010586
Launceston (LST)Discount Economy80010569
Launceston (LST)Flexible Economy120020569
Launceston (LST)Business (Regular)140040569
Launceston (LST)Flexible Business160045569
Maroochydore (MCY)Discount Economy80010520
Maroochydore (MCY)Flexible Economy120020520
Maroochydore (MCY)Business (Regular)140040520
Maroochydore (MCY)Flexible Business160045520
Melbourne (MEL)Discount Economy80010439
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Economy120020439
Melbourne (MEL)Business (Regular)140040439
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Business160045439
Manila (MNL)Discount Economy2600303895
Manila (MNL)Economy (Regular)3900403895
Manila (MNL)Flexible Economy5200603895
Manila (MNL)Premium Economy6500603895
Manila (MNL)Flexible Premium Economy7200703895
Manila (MNL)Business (Regular)78001203895
Manila (MNL)Flexible Business91001353895
Manila (MNL)First104001803895
Moree (MRZ)Discount Economy80010317
Moree (MRZ)Flexible Economy120020317
Moree (MRZ)Business (Regular)140040317
Moree (MRZ)Flexible Business160045317
Nadi (NAN)Discount Economy1100201969
Nadi (NAN)Economy (Regular)1650251969
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Economy2200401969
Nadi (NAN)Premium Economy2750401969
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Premium Economy3050401969
Nadi (NAN)Business (Regular)3300801969
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Business3850951969
Nadi (NAN)First44001201969
Nanjing (NKG)Discount Economy2600305013
Nanjing (NKG)Economy (Regular)3900405013
Nanjing (NKG)Flexible Economy5200605013
Nanjing (NKG)Premium Economy6500605013
Nanjing (NKG)Flexible Premium Economy7200705013
Nanjing (NKG)Business (Regular)78001205013
Nanjing (NKG)Flexible Business91001355013
Nanjing (NKG)First104001805013
Noumea (NOU)Discount Economy800151230
Noumea (NOU)Economy (Regular)850151230
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Economy1200301230
Noumea (NOU)Premium Economy1350301230
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Premium Economy1500301230
Noumea (NOU)Business (Regular)1650601230
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Business1950701230
Noumea (NOU)First2200901230
Tokyo (NRT)Discount Economy2600304863
Tokyo (NRT)Economy (Regular)3900404863
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Economy5200604863
Tokyo (NRT)Premium Economy6500604863
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Premium Economy7200704863
Tokyo (NRT)Business (Regular)78001204863
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Business91001354863
Tokyo (NRT)First104001804863
Newcastle (NTL)Discount Economy8001088
Newcastle (NTL)Flexible Economy12002088
Newcastle (NTL)Business (Regular)14004088
Newcastle (NTL)Flexible Business16004588
Gold Coast (OOL)Discount Economy80010423
Gold Coast (OOL)Flexible Economy120020423
Gold Coast (OOL)Business (Regular)140040423
Gold Coast (OOL)Flexible Business160045423
Beijing (PEK)Discount Economy2600305565
Beijing (PEK)Economy (Regular)3900405565
Beijing (PEK)Flexible Economy5200605565
Beijing (PEK)Premium Economy6500605565
Beijing (PEK)Flexible Premium Economy7200705565
Beijing (PEK)Business (Regular)78001205565
Beijing (PEK)Flexible Business91001355565
Beijing (PEK)First104001805565
Perth (PER)Discount Economy1450202041
Perth (PER)Flexible Economy2200402041
Perth (PER)Business (Regular)3300802041
Perth (PER)Flexible Business3600952041
Port Moresby (POM)Discount Economy1000201709
Port Moresby (POM)Economy (Regular)1375251709
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Economy1750401709
Port Moresby (POM)Premium Economy2125401709
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Premium Economy2300501709
Port Moresby (POM)Business (Regular)2500801709
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Business2875901709
Port Moresby (POM)First32501201709
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Discount Economy80010200
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Flexible Economy120020200
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Business (Regular)140040200
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Flexible Business160045200
Shanghai (PVG)Discount Economy2600304891
Shanghai (PVG)Economy (Regular)3900404891
Shanghai (PVG)Flexible Economy5200604891
Shanghai (PVG)Premium Economy6500604891
Shanghai (PVG)Flexible Premium Economy7200704891
Shanghai (PVG)Business (Regular)78001204891
Shanghai (PVG)Flexible Business91001354891
Shanghai (PVG)First104001804891
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Discount Economy6200709276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Economy (Regular)9300959276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Economy124001409276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Premium Economy155001409276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Premium Economy170001659276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Business (Regular)186002809276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Business217003109276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)First248004209276
Santiago (SCL)Discount Economy3750407063
Santiago (SCL)Economy (Regular)5625557063
Santiago (SCL)Flexible Economy7500807063
Santiago (SCL)Premium Economy9375807063
Santiago (SCL)Flexible Premium Economy10300907063
Santiago (SCL)Business (Regular)112501607063
Santiago (SCL)Flexible Business131251757063
Santiago (SCL)First150002407063
San Francisco (SFO)Discount Economy4500457420
San Francisco (SFO)Economy (Regular)6750607420
San Francisco (SFO)Flexible Economy9000907420
San Francisco (SFO)Premium Economy11250907420
San Francisco (SFO)Flexible Premium Economy124001157420
San Francisco (SFO)Business (Regular)135001807420
San Francisco (SFO)Flexible Business157502007420
San Francisco (SFO)First180002707420
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Discount Economy2600304251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Economy (Regular)3900404251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Flexible Economy5200604251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Premium Economy6500604251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Flexible Premium Economy7200704251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Business (Regular)78001204251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Flexible Business91001354251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)First104001804251
Singapore (SIN)Discount Economy2600303908
Singapore (SIN)Economy (Regular)3900403908
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Economy5200603908
Singapore (SIN)Premium Economy6500603908
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Premium Economy7200703908
Singapore (SIN)Business (Regular)78001203908
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Business91001353908
Singapore (SIN)First104001803908
Suva (SUV)Discount Economy1100202017
Suva (SUV)Economy (Regular)1650252017
Suva (SUV)Flexible Economy2200402017
Suva (SUV)Premium Economy2750402017
Suva (SUV)Flexible Premium Economy3050402017
Suva (SUV)Business (Regular)3300802017
Suva (SUV)Flexible Business3850952017
Suva (SUV)First44001202017
Tamworth (TMW)Discount Economy80010198
Tamworth (TMW)Flexible Economy120020198
Tamworth (TMW)Business (Regular)140040198
Tamworth (TMW)Flexible Business160045198
Taipei (TPE)Discount Economy2600304514
Taipei (TPE)Economy (Regular)3900404514
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Economy5200604514
Taipei (TPE)Premium Economy6500604514
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Premium Economy7200704514
Taipei (TPE)Business (Regular)78001204514
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Business91001354514
Taipei (TPE)First104001804514
Townsville (TSV)Discount Economy800151050
Townsville (TSV)Flexible Economy1200301050
Townsville (TSV)Business (Regular)2100601050
Townsville (TSV)Flexible Business2350701050
Port Vila (VLI)Discount Economy1100201544
Port Vila (VLI)Economy (Regular)1650251544
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Economy2200401544
Port Vila (VLI)Premium Economy2750401544
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Premium Economy3050401544
Port Vila (VLI)Business (Regular)3300801544
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Business3850951544
Port Vila (VLI)First44001201544
Wagga Wagga (WGA)Discount Economy80010228
Wagga Wagga (WGA)Flexible Economy120020228
Wagga Wagga (WGA)Business (Regular)140040228
Wagga Wagga (WGA)Flexible Business160045228
Wellington (WLG)Discount Economy1000201384
Wellington (WLG)Economy (Regular)1375251384
Wellington (WLG)Flexible Economy1750401384
Wellington (WLG)Premium Economy2125401384
Wellington (WLG)Flexible Premium Economy2300501384
Wellington (WLG)Business (Regular)2500801384
Wellington (WLG)Flexible Business2875901384
Wellington (WLG)First32501201384
Wellcamp (WTB)Discount Economy80010444
Wellcamp (WTB)Flexible Economy120020444
Wellcamp (WTB)Business (Regular)140040444
Wellcamp (WTB)Flexible Business160045444
Vancouver (YVR)Discount Economy4500457762
Vancouver (YVR)Economy (Regular)6750607762
Vancouver (YVR)Flexible Economy9000907762
Vancouver (YVR)Premium Economy11250907762
Vancouver (YVR)Flexible Premium Economy124001157762
Vancouver (YVR)Business (Regular)135001807762
Vancouver (YVR)Flexible Business157502007762
Vancouver (YVR)First180002707762
Queenstown (ZQN)Discount Economy1000201207
Queenstown (ZQN)Economy (Regular)1375251207
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Economy1750401207
Queenstown (ZQN)Premium Economy2125401207
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Premium Economy2300501207
Queenstown (ZQN)Business (Regular)2500801207
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Business2875901207
Queenstown (ZQN)First32501201207
DestinationFare TypePoints EarnedStatus CreditsDistance (miles)
Albury (ABX)Discount Economy80010281
Albury (ABX)Flexible Economy120020281
Albury (ABX)Business (Regular)170040281
Albury (ABX)Flexible Business190045281
Adelaide (ADL)Discount Economy80010725
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Economy120020725
Adelaide (ADL)Business (Regular)170040725
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Business190045725
Auckland (AKL)Discount Economy1500201341
Auckland (AKL)Economy (Regular)2063251341
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Economy2625401341
Auckland (AKL)Premium Economy3000401341
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Premium Economy3175501341
Auckland (AKL)Business (Regular)3375801341
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Business3750901341
Auckland (AKL)First41251201341
Armidale (ARM)Discount Economy80010238
Armidale (ARM)Flexible Economy120020238
Armidale (ARM)Business (Regular)170040238
Armidale (ARM)Flexible Business190045238
Alice Springs (ASP)Discount Economy1050151257
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Economy1650301257
Alice Springs (ASP)Business (Regular)2650601257
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Business2900701257
Melbourne (AVV)Discount Economy80010471
Melbourne (AVV)Flexible Economy120020471
Melbourne (AVV)Business (Regular)170040471
Melbourne (AVV)Flexible Business190045471
Ayers Rock (AYQ)Discount Economy1050151343
Ayers Rock (AYQ)Flexible Economy1650301343
Ayers Rock (AYQ)Business (Regular)2650601343
Ayers Rock (AYQ)Flexible Business2900701343
Bangkok (BKK)Discount Economy3900304684
Bangkok (BKK)Economy (Regular)5850404684
Bangkok (BKK)Flexible Economy7800604684
Bangkok (BKK)Premium Economy9100604684
Bangkok (BKK)Flexible Premium Economy9800704684
Bangkok (BKK)Business (Regular)104001204684
Bangkok (BKK)Flexible Business117001354684
Bangkok (BKK)First130001804684
Broome (BME)Discount Economy2175202101
Broome (BME)Flexible Economy3300402101
Broome (BME)Business (Regular)4400802101
Broome (BME)Flexible Business4700952101
Brisbane (BNE)Discount Economy80010468
Brisbane (BNE)Flexible Economy120020468
Brisbane (BNE)Business (Regular)170040468
Brisbane (BNE)Flexible Business190045468
Ballina (BNK)Discount Economy80010381
Ballina (BNK)Flexible Economy120020381
Ballina (BNK)Business (Regular)170040381
Ballina (BNK)Flexible Business190045381
Guangzhou (CAN)Discount Economy3900304664
Guangzhou (CAN)Economy (Regular)5850404664
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Economy7800604664
Guangzhou (CAN)Premium Economy9100604664
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Premium Economy9800704664
Guangzhou (CAN)Business (Regular)104001204664
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Business117001354664
Guangzhou (CAN)First130001804664
Canberra (CBR)Discount Economy80010148
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Economy120020148
Canberra (CBR)Business (Regular)170040148
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Business190045148
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Discount Economy80010275
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Flexible Economy120020275
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Business (Regular)170040275
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Flexible Business190045275
Jakarta (CGK)Discount Economy3900303422
Jakarta (CGK)Economy (Regular)5850403422
Jakarta (CGK)Flexible Economy7800603422
Jakarta (CGK)Premium Economy9100603422
Jakarta (CGK)Flexible Premium Economy9800703422
Jakarta (CGK)Business (Regular)104001203422
Jakarta (CGK)Flexible Business117001353422
Jakarta (CGK)First130001803422
Christchurch (CHC)Discount Economy1500201321
Christchurch (CHC)Economy (Regular)2063251321
Christchurch (CHC)Flexible Economy2625401321
Christchurch (CHC)Premium Economy3000401321
Christchurch (CHC)Flexible Premium Economy3175501321
Christchurch (CHC)Business (Regular)3375801321
Christchurch (CHC)Flexible Business3750901321
Christchurch (CHC)First41251201321
Cairns (CNS)Discount Economy1050151225
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Economy1650301225
Cairns (CNS)Business (Regular)2650601225
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Business2900701225
Dubbo (DBO)Discount Economy80010192
Dubbo (DBO)Flexible Economy120020192
Dubbo (DBO)Business (Regular)170040192
Dubbo (DBO)Flexible Business190045192
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Discount Economy7350508586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Economy (Regular)11025708586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Flexible Economy147001008586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Premium Economy171501008586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Flexible Premium Economy183001158586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Business (Regular)196002008586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Flexible Business221002208586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)First245003008586
Denpasar (DPS)Discount Economy3900302869
Denpasar (DPS)Economy (Regular)5850402869
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Economy7800602869
Denpasar (DPS)Premium Economy9100602869
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Premium Economy9800702869
Denpasar (DPS)Business (Regular)104001202869
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Business117001352869
Denpasar (DPS)First130001802869
Darwin (DRW)Discount Economy2175201960
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Economy3300401960
Darwin (DRW)Business (Regular)4400801960
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Business4700951960
Dubai (DXB)Discount Economy6750457488
Dubai (DXB)Economy (Regular)10125607488
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Economy13500907488
Dubai (DXB)Premium Economy15750907488
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Premium Economy169001157488
Dubai (DXB)Business (Regular)180001807488
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Business202502007488
Dubai (DXB)First225002707488
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Discount Economy5625408418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Economy (Regular)8438558418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Flexible Economy11250808418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Premium Economy13125808418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Flexible Premium Economy14050908418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Business (Regular)150001608418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Flexible Business168751758418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)First187502408418
Gladstone (GLT)Discount Economy80010696
Gladstone (GLT)Flexible Economy120020696
Gladstone (GLT)Business (Regular)170040696
Gladstone (GLT)Flexible Business190045696
Hobart (HBA)Discount Economy80010647
Hobart (HBA)Flexible Economy120020647
Hobart (HBA)Business (Regular)170040647
Hobart (HBA)Flexible Business190045647
Hong Kong (HKG)Discount Economy3900304581
Hong Kong (HKG)Economy (Regular)5850404581
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Economy7800604581
Hong Kong (HKG)Premium Economy9100604581
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Premium Economy9800704581
Hong Kong (HKG)Business (Regular)104001204581
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Business117001354581
Hong Kong (HKG)First130001804581
Phuket (HKT)Discount Economy3900304511
Phuket (HKT)Economy (Regular)5850404511
Phuket (HKT)Flexible Economy7800604511
Phuket (HKT)Premium Economy9100604511
Phuket (HKT)Flexible Premium Economy9800704511
Phuket (HKT)Business (Regular)104001204511
Phuket (HKT)Flexible Business117001354511
Phuket (HKT)First130001804511
Haneda (HND)Discount Economy3900304851
Haneda (HND)Economy (Regular)5850404851
Haneda (HND)Flexible Economy7800604851
Haneda (HND)Premium Economy9100604851
Haneda (HND)Flexible Premium Economy9800704851
Haneda (HND)Business (Regular)104001204851
Haneda (HND)Flexible Business117001354851
Haneda (HND)First130001804851
Honolulu (HNL)Discount Economy4500355074
Honolulu (HNL)Economy (Regular)6750455074
Honolulu (HNL)Flexible Economy9000705074
Honolulu (HNL)Premium Economy10500705074
Honolulu (HNL)Flexible Premium Economy11250805074
Honolulu (HNL)Business (Regular)120001405074
Honolulu (HNL)Flexible Business135001605074
Honolulu (HNL)First150002105074
Hamilton Island (HTI)Discount Economy105015987
Hamilton Island (HTI)Flexible Economy165030987
Hamilton Island (HTI)Business (Regular)265060987
Hamilton Island (HTI)Flexible Business290070987
Hervey Bay (HVB)Discount Economy80010601
Hervey Bay (HVB)Flexible Economy120020601
Hervey Bay (HVB)Business (Regular)170040601
Hervey Bay (HVB)Flexible Business190045601
Seoul (ICN)Discount Economy3900305176
Seoul (ICN)Economy (Regular)5850405176
Seoul (ICN)Flexible Economy7800605176
Seoul (ICN)Premium Economy9100605176
Seoul (ICN)Flexible Premium Economy9800705176
Seoul (ICN)Business (Regular)104001205176
Seoul (ICN)Flexible Business117001355176
Seoul (ICN)First130001805176
New York (JFK)Discount Economy9300709947
New York (JFK)Economy (Regular)13950959947
New York (JFK)Flexible Economy186001409947
New York (JFK)Premium Economy217001409947
New York (JFK)Flexible Premium Economy232001659947
New York (JFK)Business (Regular)248002809947
New York (JFK)Flexible Business279003109947
New York (JFK)First310004209947
Johannesburg (JNB)Discount Economy5625406846
Johannesburg (JNB)Economy (Regular)8438556846
Johannesburg (JNB)Flexible Economy11250806846
Johannesburg (JNB)Premium Economy13125806846
Johannesburg (JNB)Flexible Premium Economy14050906846
Johannesburg (JNB)Business (Regular)150001606846
Johannesburg (JNB)Flexible Business168751756846
Johannesburg (JNB)First187502406846
Osaka (KIX)Discount Economy004853
Osaka (KIX)Economy (Regular)5850404853
Osaka (KIX)Flexible Economy7800604853
Osaka (KIX)Business (Regular)104001204853
Karratha (KTA)Discount Economy2175202290
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Economy3300402290
Karratha (KTA)Business (Regular)4400802290
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Business4700952290
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Discount Economy1000154115
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Flexible Economy4000304115
Los Angeles (LAX)Discount Economy6750457491
Los Angeles (LAX)Economy (Regular)10125607491
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Economy13500907491
Los Angeles (LAX)Premium Economy15750907491
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Premium Economy169001157491
Los Angeles (LAX)Business (Regular)180001807491
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Business202502007491
Los Angeles (LAX)First225002707491
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Discount Economy80010490
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Flexible Economy120020490
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Business (Regular)170040490
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Flexible Business190045490
London (LHR)Discount Economy93007010586
London (LHR)Economy (Regular)139509510586
London (LHR)Flexible Economy1860014010586
London (LHR)Premium Economy2170014010586
London (LHR)Flexible Premium Economy2320016510586
London (LHR)Business (Regular)2480028010586
London (LHR)Flexible Business2790031010586
London (LHR)First3100042010586
Launceston (LST)Discount Economy80010569
Launceston (LST)Flexible Economy120020569
Launceston (LST)Business (Regular)170040569
Launceston (LST)Flexible Business190045569
Maroochydore (MCY)Discount Economy80010520
Maroochydore (MCY)Flexible Economy120020520
Maroochydore (MCY)Business (Regular)170040520
Maroochydore (MCY)Flexible Business190045520
Melbourne (MEL)Discount Economy80010439
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Economy120020439
Melbourne (MEL)Business (Regular)170040439
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Business190045439
Manila (MNL)Discount Economy3900303895
Manila (MNL)Economy (Regular)5850403895
Manila (MNL)Flexible Economy7800603895
Manila (MNL)Premium Economy9100603895
Manila (MNL)Flexible Premium Economy9800703895
Manila (MNL)Business (Regular)104001203895
Manila (MNL)Flexible Business117001353895
Manila (MNL)First130001803895
Moree (MRZ)Discount Economy80010317
Moree (MRZ)Flexible Economy120020317
Moree (MRZ)Business (Regular)170040317
Moree (MRZ)Flexible Business190045317
Nadi (NAN)Discount Economy1650201969
Nadi (NAN)Economy (Regular)2475251969
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Economy3300401969
Nadi (NAN)Premium Economy3850401969
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Premium Economy4150401969
Nadi (NAN)Business (Regular)4400801969
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Business4950951969
Nadi (NAN)First55001201969
Nanjing (NKG)Discount Economy3900305013
Nanjing (NKG)Economy (Regular)5850405013
Nanjing (NKG)Flexible Economy7800605013
Nanjing (NKG)Premium Economy9100605013
Nanjing (NKG)Flexible Premium Economy9800705013
Nanjing (NKG)Business (Regular)104001205013
Nanjing (NKG)Flexible Business117001355013
Nanjing (NKG)First130001805013
Noumea (NOU)Discount Economy825151230
Noumea (NOU)Economy (Regular)1275151230
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Economy1650301230
Noumea (NOU)Premium Economy1900301230
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Premium Economy2050301230
Noumea (NOU)Business (Regular)2200601230
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Business2500701230
Noumea (NOU)First2750901230
Tokyo (NRT)Discount Economy3900304863
Tokyo (NRT)Economy (Regular)5850404863
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Economy7800604863
Tokyo (NRT)Premium Economy9100604863
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Premium Economy9800704863
Tokyo (NRT)Business (Regular)104001204863
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Business117001354863
Tokyo (NRT)First130001804863
Newcastle (NTL)Discount Economy8001088
Newcastle (NTL)Flexible Economy12002088
Newcastle (NTL)Business (Regular)17004088
Newcastle (NTL)Flexible Business19004588
Gold Coast (OOL)Discount Economy80010423
Gold Coast (OOL)Flexible Economy120020423
Gold Coast (OOL)Business (Regular)170040423
Gold Coast (OOL)Flexible Business190045423
Beijing (PEK)Discount Economy3900305565
Beijing (PEK)Economy (Regular)5850405565
Beijing (PEK)Flexible Economy7800605565
Beijing (PEK)Premium Economy9100605565
Beijing (PEK)Flexible Premium Economy9800705565
Beijing (PEK)Business (Regular)104001205565
Beijing (PEK)Flexible Business117001355565
Beijing (PEK)First130001805565
Perth (PER)Discount Economy2175202041
Perth (PER)Flexible Economy3300402041
Perth (PER)Business (Regular)4400802041
Perth (PER)Flexible Business4700952041
Port Moresby (POM)Discount Economy1500201709
Port Moresby (POM)Economy (Regular)2063251709
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Economy2625401709
Port Moresby (POM)Premium Economy3000401709
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Premium Economy3175501709
Port Moresby (POM)Business (Regular)3375801709
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Business3750901709
Port Moresby (POM)First41251201709
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Discount Economy80010200
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Flexible Economy120020200
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Business (Regular)170040200
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Flexible Business190045200
Shanghai (PVG)Discount Economy3900304891
Shanghai (PVG)Economy (Regular)5850404891
Shanghai (PVG)Flexible Economy7800604891
Shanghai (PVG)Premium Economy9100604891
Shanghai (PVG)Flexible Premium Economy9800704891
Shanghai (PVG)Business (Regular)104001204891
Shanghai (PVG)Flexible Business117001354891
Shanghai (PVG)First130001804891
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Discount Economy9300709276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Economy (Regular)13950959276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Economy186001409276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Premium Economy217001409276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Premium Economy232001659276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Business (Regular)248002809276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Business279003109276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)First310004209276
Santiago (SCL)Discount Economy5625407063
Santiago (SCL)Economy (Regular)8438557063
Santiago (SCL)Flexible Economy11250807063
Santiago (SCL)Premium Economy13125807063
Santiago (SCL)Flexible Premium Economy14050907063
Santiago (SCL)Business (Regular)150001607063
Santiago (SCL)Flexible Business168751757063
Santiago (SCL)First187502407063
San Francisco (SFO)Discount Economy6750457420
San Francisco (SFO)Economy (Regular)10125607420
San Francisco (SFO)Flexible Economy13500907420
San Francisco (SFO)Premium Economy15750907420
San Francisco (SFO)Flexible Premium Economy169001157420
San Francisco (SFO)Business (Regular)180001807420
San Francisco (SFO)Flexible Business202502007420
San Francisco (SFO)First225002707420
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Discount Economy3900304251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Economy (Regular)5850404251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Flexible Economy7800604251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Premium Economy9100604251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Flexible Premium Economy9800704251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Business (Regular)104001204251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Flexible Business117001354251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)First130001804251
Singapore (SIN)Discount Economy3900303908
Singapore (SIN)Economy (Regular)5850403908
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Economy7800603908
Singapore (SIN)Premium Economy9100603908
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Premium Economy9800703908
Singapore (SIN)Business (Regular)104001203908
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Business117001353908
Singapore (SIN)First130001803908
Suva (SUV)Discount Economy1650202017
Suva (SUV)Economy (Regular)2475252017
Suva (SUV)Flexible Economy3300402017
Suva (SUV)Premium Economy3850402017
Suva (SUV)Flexible Premium Economy4150402017
Suva (SUV)Business (Regular)4400802017
Suva (SUV)Flexible Business4950952017
Suva (SUV)First55001202017
Tamworth (TMW)Discount Economy80010198
Tamworth (TMW)Flexible Economy120020198
Tamworth (TMW)Business (Regular)170040198
Tamworth (TMW)Flexible Business190045198
Taipei (TPE)Discount Economy3900304514
Taipei (TPE)Economy (Regular)5850404514
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Economy7800604514
Taipei (TPE)Premium Economy9100604514
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Premium Economy9800704514
Taipei (TPE)Business (Regular)104001204514
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Business117001354514
Taipei (TPE)First130001804514
Townsville (TSV)Discount Economy1050151050
Townsville (TSV)Flexible Economy1650301050
Townsville (TSV)Business (Regular)2650601050
Townsville (TSV)Flexible Business2900701050
Port Vila (VLI)Discount Economy1650201544
Port Vila (VLI)Economy (Regular)2475251544
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Economy3300401544
Port Vila (VLI)Premium Economy3850401544
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Premium Economy4150401544
Port Vila (VLI)Business (Regular)4400801544
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Business4950951544
Port Vila (VLI)First55001201544
Wagga Wagga (WGA)Discount Economy80010228
Wagga Wagga (WGA)Flexible Economy120020228
Wagga Wagga (WGA)Business (Regular)170040228
Wagga Wagga (WGA)Flexible Business190045228
Wellington (WLG)Discount Economy1500201384
Wellington (WLG)Economy (Regular)2063251384
Wellington (WLG)Flexible Economy2625401384
Wellington (WLG)Premium Economy3000401384
Wellington (WLG)Flexible Premium Economy3175501384
Wellington (WLG)Business (Regular)3375801384
Wellington (WLG)Flexible Business3750901384
Wellington (WLG)First41251201384
Wellcamp (WTB)Discount Economy80010444
Wellcamp (WTB)Flexible Economy120020444
Wellcamp (WTB)Business (Regular)170040444
Wellcamp (WTB)Flexible Business190045444
Vancouver (YVR)Discount Economy6750457762
Vancouver (YVR)Economy (Regular)10125607762
Vancouver (YVR)Flexible Economy13500907762
Vancouver (YVR)Premium Economy15750907762
Vancouver (YVR)Flexible Premium Economy169001157762
Vancouver (YVR)Business (Regular)180001807762
Vancouver (YVR)Flexible Business202502007762
Vancouver (YVR)First225002707762
Queenstown (ZQN)Discount Economy1500201207
Queenstown (ZQN)Economy (Regular)2063251207
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Economy2625401207
Queenstown (ZQN)Premium Economy3000401207
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Premium Economy3175501207
Queenstown (ZQN)Business (Regular)3375801207
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Business3750901207
Queenstown (ZQN)First41251201207
DestinationFare TypePoints EarnedStatus CreditsDistance (miles)
Albury (ABX)Discount Economy80010281
Albury (ABX)Flexible Economy120020281
Albury (ABX)Business (Regular)185040281
Albury (ABX)Flexible Business205045281
Adelaide (ADL)Discount Economy80010725
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Economy120020725
Adelaide (ADL)Business (Regular)185040725
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Business205045725
Auckland (AKL)Discount Economy1750201341
Auckland (AKL)Economy (Regular)2407251341
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Economy3063401341
Auckland (AKL)Premium Economy3438401341
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Premium Economy3613501341
Auckland (AKL)Business (Regular)3813801341
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Business4188901341
Auckland (AKL)First45631201341
Armidale (ARM)Discount Economy80010238
Armidale (ARM)Flexible Economy120020238
Armidale (ARM)Business (Regular)185040238
Armidale (ARM)Flexible Business205045238
Alice Springs (ASP)Discount Economy1225151257
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Economy1925301257
Alice Springs (ASP)Business (Regular)2925601257
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Business3175701257
Melbourne (AVV)Discount Economy80010471
Melbourne (AVV)Flexible Economy120020471
Melbourne (AVV)Business (Regular)185040471
Melbourne (AVV)Flexible Business205045471
Ayers Rock (AYQ)Discount Economy1225151343
Ayers Rock (AYQ)Flexible Economy1925301343
Ayers Rock (AYQ)Business (Regular)2925601343
Ayers Rock (AYQ)Flexible Business3175701343
Bangkok (BKK)Discount Economy4550304684
Bangkok (BKK)Economy (Regular)6825404684
Bangkok (BKK)Flexible Economy9100604684
Bangkok (BKK)Premium Economy10400604684
Bangkok (BKK)Flexible Premium Economy11100704684
Bangkok (BKK)Business (Regular)117001204684
Bangkok (BKK)Flexible Business130001354684
Bangkok (BKK)First143001804684
Broome (BME)Discount Economy2538202101
Broome (BME)Flexible Economy3850402101
Broome (BME)Business (Regular)4950802101
Broome (BME)Flexible Business5250952101
Brisbane (BNE)Discount Economy80010468
Brisbane (BNE)Flexible Economy120020468
Brisbane (BNE)Business (Regular)185040468
Brisbane (BNE)Flexible Business205045468
Ballina (BNK)Discount Economy80010381
Ballina (BNK)Flexible Economy120020381
Ballina (BNK)Business (Regular)185040381
Ballina (BNK)Flexible Business205045381
Guangzhou (CAN)Discount Economy4550304664
Guangzhou (CAN)Economy (Regular)6825404664
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Economy9100604664
Guangzhou (CAN)Premium Economy10400604664
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Premium Economy11100704664
Guangzhou (CAN)Business (Regular)117001204664
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Business130001354664
Guangzhou (CAN)First143001804664
Canberra (CBR)Discount Economy80010148
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Economy120020148
Canberra (CBR)Business (Regular)185040148
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Business205045148
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Discount Economy80010275
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Flexible Economy120020275
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Business (Regular)185040275
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Flexible Business205045275
Jakarta (CGK)Discount Economy4550303422
Jakarta (CGK)Economy (Regular)6825403422
Jakarta (CGK)Flexible Economy9100603422
Jakarta (CGK)Premium Economy10400603422
Jakarta (CGK)Flexible Premium Economy11100703422
Jakarta (CGK)Business (Regular)117001203422
Jakarta (CGK)Flexible Business130001353422
Jakarta (CGK)First143001803422
Christchurch (CHC)Discount Economy1750201321
Christchurch (CHC)Economy (Regular)2407251321
Christchurch (CHC)Flexible Economy3063401321
Christchurch (CHC)Premium Economy3438401321
Christchurch (CHC)Flexible Premium Economy3613501321
Christchurch (CHC)Business (Regular)3813801321
Christchurch (CHC)Flexible Business4188901321
Christchurch (CHC)First45631201321
Cairns (CNS)Discount Economy1225151225
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Economy1925301225
Cairns (CNS)Business (Regular)2925601225
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Business3175701225
Dubbo (DBO)Discount Economy80010192
Dubbo (DBO)Flexible Economy120020192
Dubbo (DBO)Business (Regular)185040192
Dubbo (DBO)Flexible Business205045192
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Discount Economy8575508586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Economy (Regular)12863708586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Flexible Economy171501008586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Premium Economy196001008586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Flexible Premium Economy207501158586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Business (Regular)220502008586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Flexible Business245502208586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)First269503008586
Denpasar (DPS)Discount Economy4550302869
Denpasar (DPS)Economy (Regular)6825402869
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Economy9100602869
Denpasar (DPS)Premium Economy10400602869
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Premium Economy11100702869
Denpasar (DPS)Business (Regular)117001202869
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Business130001352869
Denpasar (DPS)First143001802869
Darwin (DRW)Discount Economy2538201960
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Economy3850401960
Darwin (DRW)Business (Regular)4950801960
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Business5250951960
Dubai (DXB)Discount Economy7875457488
Dubai (DXB)Economy (Regular)11813607488
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Economy15750907488
Dubai (DXB)Premium Economy18000907488
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Premium Economy191501157488
Dubai (DXB)Business (Regular)202501807488
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Business225002007488
Dubai (DXB)First247502707488
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Discount Economy6563408418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Economy (Regular)9844558418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Flexible Economy13125808418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Premium Economy15000808418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Flexible Premium Economy15925908418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Business (Regular)168751608418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Flexible Business187501758418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)First206252408418
Gladstone (GLT)Discount Economy80010696
Gladstone (GLT)Flexible Economy120020696
Gladstone (GLT)Business (Regular)185040696
Gladstone (GLT)Flexible Business205045696
Hobart (HBA)Discount Economy80010647
Hobart (HBA)Flexible Economy120020647
Hobart (HBA)Business (Regular)185040647
Hobart (HBA)Flexible Business205045647
Hong Kong (HKG)Discount Economy4550304581
Hong Kong (HKG)Economy (Regular)6825404581
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Economy9100604581
Hong Kong (HKG)Premium Economy10400604581
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Premium Economy11100704581
Hong Kong (HKG)Business (Regular)117001204581
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Business130001354581
Hong Kong (HKG)First143001804581
Phuket (HKT)Discount Economy4550304511
Phuket (HKT)Economy (Regular)6825404511
Phuket (HKT)Flexible Economy9100604511
Phuket (HKT)Premium Economy10400604511
Phuket (HKT)Flexible Premium Economy11100704511
Phuket (HKT)Business (Regular)117001204511
Phuket (HKT)Flexible Business130001354511
Phuket (HKT)First143001804511
Haneda (HND)Discount Economy4550304851
Haneda (HND)Economy (Regular)6825404851
Haneda (HND)Flexible Economy9100604851
Haneda (HND)Premium Economy10400604851
Haneda (HND)Flexible Premium Economy11100704851
Haneda (HND)Business (Regular)117001204851
Haneda (HND)Flexible Business130001354851
Haneda (HND)First143001804851
Honolulu (HNL)Discount Economy5250355074
Honolulu (HNL)Economy (Regular)7875455074
Honolulu (HNL)Flexible Economy10500705074
Honolulu (HNL)Premium Economy12000705074
Honolulu (HNL)Flexible Premium Economy12750805074
Honolulu (HNL)Business (Regular)135001405074
Honolulu (HNL)Flexible Business150001605074
Honolulu (HNL)First165002105074
Hamilton Island (HTI)Discount Economy122515987
Hamilton Island (HTI)Flexible Economy192530987
Hamilton Island (HTI)Business (Regular)292560987
Hamilton Island (HTI)Flexible Business317570987
Hervey Bay (HVB)Discount Economy80010601
Hervey Bay (HVB)Flexible Economy120020601
Hervey Bay (HVB)Business (Regular)185040601
Hervey Bay (HVB)Flexible Business205045601
Seoul (ICN)Discount Economy4550305176
Seoul (ICN)Economy (Regular)6825405176
Seoul (ICN)Flexible Economy9100605176
Seoul (ICN)Premium Economy10400605176
Seoul (ICN)Flexible Premium Economy11100705176
Seoul (ICN)Business (Regular)117001205176
Seoul (ICN)Flexible Business130001355176
Seoul (ICN)First143001805176
New York (JFK)Discount Economy10850709947
New York (JFK)Economy (Regular)16275959947
New York (JFK)Flexible Economy217001409947
New York (JFK)Premium Economy248001409947
New York (JFK)Flexible Premium Economy263001659947
New York (JFK)Business (Regular)279002809947
New York (JFK)Flexible Business310003109947
New York (JFK)First341004209947
Johannesburg (JNB)Discount Economy6563406846
Johannesburg (JNB)Economy (Regular)9844556846
Johannesburg (JNB)Flexible Economy13125806846
Johannesburg (JNB)Premium Economy15000806846
Johannesburg (JNB)Flexible Premium Economy15925906846
Johannesburg (JNB)Business (Regular)168751606846
Johannesburg (JNB)Flexible Business187501756846
Johannesburg (JNB)First206252406846
Osaka (KIX)Discount Economy004853
Osaka (KIX)Economy (Regular)6825404853
Osaka (KIX)Flexible Economy9100604853
Osaka (KIX)Business (Regular)117001204853
Karratha (KTA)Discount Economy2538202290
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Economy3850402290
Karratha (KTA)Business (Regular)4950802290
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Business5250952290
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Discount Economy1000154115
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Flexible Economy4000304115
Los Angeles (LAX)Discount Economy7875457491
Los Angeles (LAX)Economy (Regular)11813607491
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Economy15750907491
Los Angeles (LAX)Premium Economy18000907491
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Premium Economy191501157491
Los Angeles (LAX)Business (Regular)202501807491
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Business225002007491
Los Angeles (LAX)First247502707491
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Discount Economy80010490
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Flexible Economy120020490
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Business (Regular)185040490
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Flexible Business205045490
London (LHR)Discount Economy108507010586
London (LHR)Economy (Regular)162759510586
London (LHR)Flexible Economy2170014010586
London (LHR)Premium Economy2480014010586
London (LHR)Flexible Premium Economy2630016510586
London (LHR)Business (Regular)2790028010586
London (LHR)Flexible Business3100031010586
London (LHR)First3410042010586
Launceston (LST)Discount Economy80010569
Launceston (LST)Flexible Economy120020569
Launceston (LST)Business (Regular)185040569
Launceston (LST)Flexible Business205045569
Maroochydore (MCY)Discount Economy80010520
Maroochydore (MCY)Flexible Economy120020520
Maroochydore (MCY)Business (Regular)185040520
Maroochydore (MCY)Flexible Business205045520
Melbourne (MEL)Discount Economy80010439
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Economy120020439
Melbourne (MEL)Business (Regular)185040439
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Business205045439
Manila (MNL)Discount Economy4550303895
Manila (MNL)Economy (Regular)6825403895
Manila (MNL)Flexible Economy9100603895
Manila (MNL)Premium Economy10400603895
Manila (MNL)Flexible Premium Economy11100703895
Manila (MNL)Business (Regular)117001203895
Manila (MNL)Flexible Business130001353895
Manila (MNL)First143001803895
Moree (MRZ)Discount Economy80010317
Moree (MRZ)Flexible Economy120020317
Moree (MRZ)Business (Regular)185040317
Moree (MRZ)Flexible Business205045317
Nadi (NAN)Discount Economy1925201969
Nadi (NAN)Economy (Regular)2888251969
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Economy3850401969
Nadi (NAN)Premium Economy4400401969
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Premium Economy4700401969
Nadi (NAN)Business (Regular)4950801969
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Business5500951969
Nadi (NAN)First60501201969
Nanjing (NKG)Discount Economy4550305013
Nanjing (NKG)Economy (Regular)6825405013
Nanjing (NKG)Flexible Economy9100605013
Nanjing (NKG)Premium Economy10400605013
Nanjing (NKG)Flexible Premium Economy11100705013
Nanjing (NKG)Business (Regular)117001205013
Nanjing (NKG)Flexible Business130001355013
Nanjing (NKG)First143001805013
Noumea (NOU)Discount Economy963151230
Noumea (NOU)Economy (Regular)1488151230
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Economy1925301230
Noumea (NOU)Premium Economy2175301230
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Premium Economy2325301230
Noumea (NOU)Business (Regular)2475601230
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Business2775701230
Noumea (NOU)First3025901230
Tokyo (NRT)Discount Economy4550304863
Tokyo (NRT)Economy (Regular)6825404863
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Economy9100604863
Tokyo (NRT)Premium Economy10400604863
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Premium Economy11100704863
Tokyo (NRT)Business (Regular)117001204863
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Business130001354863
Tokyo (NRT)First143001804863
Newcastle (NTL)Discount Economy8001088
Newcastle (NTL)Flexible Economy12002088
Newcastle (NTL)Business (Regular)18504088
Newcastle (NTL)Flexible Business20504588
Gold Coast (OOL)Discount Economy80010423
Gold Coast (OOL)Flexible Economy120020423
Gold Coast (OOL)Business (Regular)185040423
Gold Coast (OOL)Flexible Business205045423
Beijing (PEK)Discount Economy4550305565
Beijing (PEK)Economy (Regular)6825405565
Beijing (PEK)Flexible Economy9100605565
Beijing (PEK)Premium Economy10400605565
Beijing (PEK)Flexible Premium Economy11100705565
Beijing (PEK)Business (Regular)117001205565
Beijing (PEK)Flexible Business130001355565
Beijing (PEK)First143001805565
Perth (PER)Discount Economy2538202041
Perth (PER)Flexible Economy3850402041
Perth (PER)Business (Regular)4950802041
Perth (PER)Flexible Business5250952041
Port Moresby (POM)Discount Economy1750201709
Port Moresby (POM)Economy (Regular)2407251709
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Economy3063401709
Port Moresby (POM)Premium Economy3438401709
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Premium Economy3613501709
Port Moresby (POM)Business (Regular)3813801709
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Business4188901709
Port Moresby (POM)First45631201709
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Discount Economy80010200
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Flexible Economy120020200
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Business (Regular)185040200
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Flexible Business205045200
Shanghai (PVG)Discount Economy4550304891
Shanghai (PVG)Economy (Regular)6825404891
Shanghai (PVG)Flexible Economy9100604891
Shanghai (PVG)Premium Economy10400604891
Shanghai (PVG)Flexible Premium Economy11100704891
Shanghai (PVG)Business (Regular)117001204891
Shanghai (PVG)Flexible Business130001354891
Shanghai (PVG)First143001804891
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Discount Economy10850709276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Economy (Regular)16275959276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Economy217001409276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Premium Economy248001409276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Premium Economy263001659276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Business (Regular)279002809276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Business310003109276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)First341004209276
Santiago (SCL)Discount Economy6563407063
Santiago (SCL)Economy (Regular)9844557063
Santiago (SCL)Flexible Economy13125807063
Santiago (SCL)Premium Economy15000807063
Santiago (SCL)Flexible Premium Economy15925907063
Santiago (SCL)Business (Regular)168751607063
Santiago (SCL)Flexible Business187501757063
Santiago (SCL)First206252407063
San Francisco (SFO)Discount Economy7875457420
San Francisco (SFO)Economy (Regular)11813607420
San Francisco (SFO)Flexible Economy15750907420
San Francisco (SFO)Premium Economy18000907420
San Francisco (SFO)Flexible Premium Economy191501157420
San Francisco (SFO)Business (Regular)202501807420
San Francisco (SFO)Flexible Business225002007420
San Francisco (SFO)First247502707420
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Discount Economy4550304251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Economy (Regular)6825404251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Flexible Economy9100604251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Premium Economy10400604251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Flexible Premium Economy11100704251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Business (Regular)117001204251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Flexible Business130001354251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)First143001804251
Singapore (SIN)Discount Economy4550303908
Singapore (SIN)Economy (Regular)6825403908
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Economy9100603908
Singapore (SIN)Premium Economy10400603908
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Premium Economy11100703908
Singapore (SIN)Business (Regular)117001203908
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Business130001353908
Singapore (SIN)First143001803908
Suva (SUV)Discount Economy1925202017
Suva (SUV)Economy (Regular)2888252017
Suva (SUV)Flexible Economy3850402017
Suva (SUV)Premium Economy4400402017
Suva (SUV)Flexible Premium Economy4700402017
Suva (SUV)Business (Regular)4950802017
Suva (SUV)Flexible Business5500952017
Suva (SUV)First60501202017
Tamworth (TMW)Discount Economy80010198
Tamworth (TMW)Flexible Economy120020198
Tamworth (TMW)Business (Regular)185040198
Tamworth (TMW)Flexible Business205045198
Taipei (TPE)Discount Economy4550304514
Taipei (TPE)Economy (Regular)6825404514
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Economy9100604514
Taipei (TPE)Premium Economy10400604514
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Premium Economy11100704514
Taipei (TPE)Business (Regular)117001204514
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Business130001354514
Taipei (TPE)First143001804514
Townsville (TSV)Discount Economy1225151050
Townsville (TSV)Flexible Economy1925301050
Townsville (TSV)Business (Regular)2925601050
Townsville (TSV)Flexible Business3175701050
Port Vila (VLI)Discount Economy1925201544
Port Vila (VLI)Economy (Regular)2888251544
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Economy3850401544
Port Vila (VLI)Premium Economy4400401544
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Premium Economy4700401544
Port Vila (VLI)Business (Regular)4950801544
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Business5500951544
Port Vila (VLI)First60501201544
Wagga Wagga (WGA)Discount Economy80010228
Wagga Wagga (WGA)Flexible Economy120020228
Wagga Wagga (WGA)Business (Regular)185040228
Wagga Wagga (WGA)Flexible Business205045228
Wellington (WLG)Discount Economy1750201384
Wellington (WLG)Economy (Regular)2407251384
Wellington (WLG)Flexible Economy3063401384
Wellington (WLG)Premium Economy3438401384
Wellington (WLG)Flexible Premium Economy3613501384
Wellington (WLG)Business (Regular)3813801384
Wellington (WLG)Flexible Business4188901384
Wellington (WLG)First45631201384
Wellcamp (WTB)Discount Economy80010444
Wellcamp (WTB)Flexible Economy120020444
Wellcamp (WTB)Business (Regular)185040444
Wellcamp (WTB)Flexible Business205045444
Vancouver (YVR)Discount Economy7875457762
Vancouver (YVR)Economy (Regular)11813607762
Vancouver (YVR)Flexible Economy15750907762
Vancouver (YVR)Premium Economy18000907762
Vancouver (YVR)Flexible Premium Economy191501157762
Vancouver (YVR)Business (Regular)202501807762
Vancouver (YVR)Flexible Business225002007762
Vancouver (YVR)First247502707762
Queenstown (ZQN)Discount Economy1750201207
Queenstown (ZQN)Economy (Regular)2407251207
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Economy3063401207
Queenstown (ZQN)Premium Economy3438401207
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Premium Economy3613501207
Queenstown (ZQN)Business (Regular)3813801207
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Business4188901207
Queenstown (ZQN)First45631201207
DestinationFare TypePoints EarnedStatus CreditsDistance (miles)
Albury (ABX)Discount Economy80010281
Albury (ABX)Flexible Economy120020281
Albury (ABX)Business (Regular)200040281
Albury (ABX)Flexible Business220045281
Adelaide (ADL)Discount Economy80010725
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Economy120020725
Adelaide (ADL)Business (Regular)200040725
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Business220045725
Auckland (AKL)Discount Economy2000201341
Auckland (AKL)Economy (Regular)2750251341
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Economy3500401341
Auckland (AKL)Premium Economy3875401341
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Premium Economy4050501341
Auckland (AKL)Business (Regular)4250801341
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Business4625901341
Auckland (AKL)First50001201341
Armidale (ARM)Discount Economy80010238
Armidale (ARM)Flexible Economy120020238
Armidale (ARM)Business (Regular)200040238
Armidale (ARM)Flexible Business220045238
Alice Springs (ASP)Discount Economy1400151257
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Economy2200301257
Alice Springs (ASP)Business (Regular)3200601257
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Business3450701257
Melbourne (AVV)Discount Economy80010471
Melbourne (AVV)Flexible Economy120020471
Melbourne (AVV)Business (Regular)200040471
Melbourne (AVV)Flexible Business220045471
Ayers Rock (AYQ)Discount Economy1400151343
Ayers Rock (AYQ)Flexible Economy2200301343
Ayers Rock (AYQ)Business (Regular)3200601343
Ayers Rock (AYQ)Flexible Business3450701343
Bangkok (BKK)Discount Economy5200304684
Bangkok (BKK)Economy (Regular)7800404684
Bangkok (BKK)Flexible Economy10400604684
Bangkok (BKK)Premium Economy11700604684
Bangkok (BKK)Flexible Premium Economy12400704684
Bangkok (BKK)Business (Regular)130001204684
Bangkok (BKK)Flexible Business143001354684
Bangkok (BKK)First156001804684
Broome (BME)Discount Economy2900202101
Broome (BME)Flexible Economy4400402101
Broome (BME)Business (Regular)5500802101
Broome (BME)Flexible Business5800952101
Brisbane (BNE)Discount Economy80010468
Brisbane (BNE)Flexible Economy120020468
Brisbane (BNE)Business (Regular)200040468
Brisbane (BNE)Flexible Business220045468
Ballina (BNK)Discount Economy80010381
Ballina (BNK)Flexible Economy120020381
Ballina (BNK)Business (Regular)200040381
Ballina (BNK)Flexible Business220045381
Guangzhou (CAN)Discount Economy5200304664
Guangzhou (CAN)Economy (Regular)7800404664
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Economy10400604664
Guangzhou (CAN)Premium Economy11700604664
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Premium Economy12400704664
Guangzhou (CAN)Business (Regular)130001204664
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Business143001354664
Guangzhou (CAN)First156001804664
Canberra (CBR)Discount Economy80010148
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Economy120020148
Canberra (CBR)Business (Regular)200040148
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Business220045148
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Discount Economy80010275
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Flexible Economy120020275
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Business (Regular)200040275
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Flexible Business220045275
Jakarta (CGK)Discount Economy5200303422
Jakarta (CGK)Economy (Regular)7800403422
Jakarta (CGK)Flexible Economy10400603422
Jakarta (CGK)Premium Economy11700603422
Jakarta (CGK)Flexible Premium Economy12400703422
Jakarta (CGK)Business (Regular)130001203422
Jakarta (CGK)Flexible Business143001353422
Jakarta (CGK)First156001803422
Christchurch (CHC)Discount Economy2000201321
Christchurch (CHC)Economy (Regular)2750251321
Christchurch (CHC)Flexible Economy3500401321
Christchurch (CHC)Premium Economy3875401321
Christchurch (CHC)Flexible Premium Economy4050501321
Christchurch (CHC)Business (Regular)4250801321
Christchurch (CHC)Flexible Business4625901321
Christchurch (CHC)First50001201321
Cairns (CNS)Discount Economy1400151225
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Economy2200301225
Cairns (CNS)Business (Regular)3200601225
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Business3450701225
Dubbo (DBO)Discount Economy80010192
Dubbo (DBO)Flexible Economy120020192
Dubbo (DBO)Business (Regular)200040192
Dubbo (DBO)Flexible Business220045192
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Discount Economy9800508586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Economy (Regular)14700708586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Flexible Economy196001008586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Premium Economy220501008586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Flexible Premium Economy232001158586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Business (Regular)245002008586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Flexible Business270002208586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)First294003008586
Denpasar (DPS)Discount Economy5200302869
Denpasar (DPS)Economy (Regular)7800402869
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Economy10400602869
Denpasar (DPS)Premium Economy11700602869
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Premium Economy12400702869
Denpasar (DPS)Business (Regular)130001202869
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Business143001352869
Denpasar (DPS)First156001802869
Darwin (DRW)Discount Economy2900201960
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Economy4400401960
Darwin (DRW)Business (Regular)5500801960
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Business5800951960
Dubai (DXB)Discount Economy9000457488
Dubai (DXB)Economy (Regular)13500607488
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Economy18000907488
Dubai (DXB)Premium Economy20250907488
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Premium Economy214001157488
Dubai (DXB)Business (Regular)225001807488
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Business247502007488
Dubai (DXB)First270002707488
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Discount Economy7500408418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Economy (Regular)11250558418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Flexible Economy15000808418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Premium Economy16875808418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Flexible Premium Economy17800908418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Business (Regular)187501608418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Flexible Business206251758418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)First225002408418
Gladstone (GLT)Discount Economy80010696
Gladstone (GLT)Flexible Economy120020696
Gladstone (GLT)Business (Regular)200040696
Gladstone (GLT)Flexible Business220045696
Hobart (HBA)Discount Economy80010647
Hobart (HBA)Flexible Economy120020647
Hobart (HBA)Business (Regular)200040647
Hobart (HBA)Flexible Business220045647
Hong Kong (HKG)Discount Economy5200304581
Hong Kong (HKG)Economy (Regular)7800404581
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Economy10400604581
Hong Kong (HKG)Premium Economy11700604581
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Premium Economy12400704581
Hong Kong (HKG)Business (Regular)130001204581
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Business143001354581
Hong Kong (HKG)First156001804581
Phuket (HKT)Discount Economy5200304511
Phuket (HKT)Economy (Regular)7800404511
Phuket (HKT)Flexible Economy10400604511
Phuket (HKT)Premium Economy11700604511
Phuket (HKT)Flexible Premium Economy12400704511
Phuket (HKT)Business (Regular)130001204511
Phuket (HKT)Flexible Business143001354511
Phuket (HKT)First156001804511
Haneda (HND)Discount Economy5200304851
Haneda (HND)Economy (Regular)7800404851
Haneda (HND)Flexible Economy10400604851
Haneda (HND)Premium Economy11700604851
Haneda (HND)Flexible Premium Economy12400704851
Haneda (HND)Business (Regular)130001204851
Haneda (HND)Flexible Business143001354851
Haneda (HND)First156001804851
Honolulu (HNL)Discount Economy6000355074
Honolulu (HNL)Economy (Regular)9000455074
Honolulu (HNL)Flexible Economy12000705074
Honolulu (HNL)Premium Economy13500705074
Honolulu (HNL)Flexible Premium Economy14250805074
Honolulu (HNL)Business (Regular)150001405074
Honolulu (HNL)Flexible Business165001605074
Honolulu (HNL)First180002105074
Hamilton Island (HTI)Discount Economy140015987
Hamilton Island (HTI)Flexible Economy220030987
Hamilton Island (HTI)Business (Regular)320060987
Hamilton Island (HTI)Flexible Business345070987
Hervey Bay (HVB)Discount Economy80010601
Hervey Bay (HVB)Flexible Economy120020601
Hervey Bay (HVB)Business (Regular)200040601
Hervey Bay (HVB)Flexible Business220045601
Seoul (ICN)Discount Economy5200305176
Seoul (ICN)Economy (Regular)7800405176
Seoul (ICN)Flexible Economy10400605176
Seoul (ICN)Premium Economy11700605176
Seoul (ICN)Flexible Premium Economy12400705176
Seoul (ICN)Business (Regular)130001205176
Seoul (ICN)Flexible Business143001355176
Seoul (ICN)First156001805176
New York (JFK)Discount Economy12400709947
New York (JFK)Economy (Regular)18600959947
New York (JFK)Flexible Economy248001409947
New York (JFK)Premium Economy279001409947
New York (JFK)Flexible Premium Economy294001659947
New York (JFK)Business (Regular)310002809947
New York (JFK)Flexible Business341003109947
New York (JFK)First372004209947
Johannesburg (JNB)Discount Economy7500406846
Johannesburg (JNB)Economy (Regular)11250556846
Johannesburg (JNB)Flexible Economy15000806846
Johannesburg (JNB)Premium Economy16875806846
Johannesburg (JNB)Flexible Premium Economy17800906846
Johannesburg (JNB)Business (Regular)187501606846
Johannesburg (JNB)Flexible Business206251756846
Johannesburg (JNB)First225002406846
Osaka (KIX)Discount Economy004853
Osaka (KIX)Economy (Regular)7800404853
Osaka (KIX)Flexible Economy10400604853
Osaka (KIX)Business (Regular)130001204853
Karratha (KTA)Discount Economy2900202290
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Economy4400402290
Karratha (KTA)Business (Regular)5500802290
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Business5800952290
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Discount Economy1000154115
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Flexible Economy4000304115
Los Angeles (LAX)Discount Economy9000457491
Los Angeles (LAX)Economy (Regular)13500607491
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Economy18000907491
Los Angeles (LAX)Premium Economy20250907491
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Premium Economy214001157491
Los Angeles (LAX)Business (Regular)225001807491
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Business247502007491
Los Angeles (LAX)First270002707491
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Discount Economy80010490
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Flexible Economy120020490
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Business (Regular)200040490
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Flexible Business220045490
London (LHR)Discount Economy124007010586
London (LHR)Economy (Regular)186009510586
London (LHR)Flexible Economy2480014010586
London (LHR)Premium Economy2790014010586
London (LHR)Flexible Premium Economy2940016510586
London (LHR)Business (Regular)3100028010586
London (LHR)Flexible Business3410031010586
London (LHR)First3720042010586
Launceston (LST)Discount Economy80010569
Launceston (LST)Flexible Economy120020569
Launceston (LST)Business (Regular)200040569
Launceston (LST)Flexible Business220045569
Maroochydore (MCY)Discount Economy80010520
Maroochydore (MCY)Flexible Economy120020520
Maroochydore (MCY)Business (Regular)200040520
Maroochydore (MCY)Flexible Business220045520
Melbourne (MEL)Discount Economy80010439
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Economy120020439
Melbourne (MEL)Business (Regular)200040439
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Business220045439
Manila (MNL)Discount Economy5200303895
Manila (MNL)Economy (Regular)7800403895
Manila (MNL)Flexible Economy10400603895
Manila (MNL)Premium Economy11700603895
Manila (MNL)Flexible Premium Economy12400703895
Manila (MNL)Business (Regular)130001203895
Manila (MNL)Flexible Business143001353895
Manila (MNL)First156001803895
Moree (MRZ)Discount Economy80010317
Moree (MRZ)Flexible Economy120020317
Moree (MRZ)Business (Regular)200040317
Moree (MRZ)Flexible Business220045317
Nadi (NAN)Discount Economy2200201969
Nadi (NAN)Economy (Regular)3300251969
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Economy4400401969
Nadi (NAN)Premium Economy4950401969
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Premium Economy5250401969
Nadi (NAN)Business (Regular)5500801969
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Business6050951969
Nadi (NAN)First66001201969
Nanjing (NKG)Discount Economy5200305013
Nanjing (NKG)Economy (Regular)7800405013
Nanjing (NKG)Flexible Economy10400605013
Nanjing (NKG)Premium Economy11700605013
Nanjing (NKG)Flexible Premium Economy12400705013
Nanjing (NKG)Business (Regular)130001205013
Nanjing (NKG)Flexible Business143001355013
Nanjing (NKG)First156001805013
Noumea (NOU)Discount Economy1100151230
Noumea (NOU)Economy (Regular)1700151230
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Economy2200301230
Noumea (NOU)Premium Economy2450301230
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Premium Economy2600301230
Noumea (NOU)Business (Regular)2750601230
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Business3050701230
Noumea (NOU)First3300901230
Tokyo (NRT)Discount Economy5200304863
Tokyo (NRT)Economy (Regular)7800404863
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Economy10400604863
Tokyo (NRT)Premium Economy11700604863
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Premium Economy12400704863
Tokyo (NRT)Business (Regular)130001204863
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Business143001354863
Tokyo (NRT)First156001804863
Newcastle (NTL)Discount Economy8001088
Newcastle (NTL)Flexible Economy12002088
Newcastle (NTL)Business (Regular)20004088
Newcastle (NTL)Flexible Business22004588
Gold Coast (OOL)Discount Economy80010423
Gold Coast (OOL)Flexible Economy120020423
Gold Coast (OOL)Business (Regular)200040423
Gold Coast (OOL)Flexible Business220045423
Beijing (PEK)Discount Economy5200305565
Beijing (PEK)Economy (Regular)7800405565
Beijing (PEK)Flexible Economy10400605565
Beijing (PEK)Premium Economy11700605565
Beijing (PEK)Flexible Premium Economy12400705565
Beijing (PEK)Business (Regular)130001205565
Beijing (PEK)Flexible Business143001355565
Beijing (PEK)First156001805565
Perth (PER)Discount Economy2900202041
Perth (PER)Flexible Economy4400402041
Perth (PER)Business (Regular)5500802041
Perth (PER)Flexible Business5800952041
Port Moresby (POM)Discount Economy2000201709
Port Moresby (POM)Economy (Regular)2750251709
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Economy3500401709
Port Moresby (POM)Premium Economy3875401709
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Premium Economy4050501709
Port Moresby (POM)Business (Regular)4250801709
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Business4625901709
Port Moresby (POM)First50001201709
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Discount Economy80010200
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Flexible Economy120020200
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Business (Regular)200040200
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Flexible Business220045200
Shanghai (PVG)Discount Economy5200304891
Shanghai (PVG)Economy (Regular)7800404891
Shanghai (PVG)Flexible Economy10400604891
Shanghai (PVG)Premium Economy11700604891
Shanghai (PVG)Flexible Premium Economy12400704891
Shanghai (PVG)Business (Regular)130001204891
Shanghai (PVG)Flexible Business143001354891
Shanghai (PVG)First156001804891
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Discount Economy12400709276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Economy (Regular)18600959276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Economy248001409276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Premium Economy279001409276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Premium Economy294001659276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Business (Regular)310002809276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Business341003109276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)First372004209276
Santiago (SCL)Discount Economy7500407063
Santiago (SCL)Economy (Regular)11250557063
Santiago (SCL)Flexible Economy15000807063
Santiago (SCL)Premium Economy16875807063
Santiago (SCL)Flexible Premium Economy17800907063
Santiago (SCL)Business (Regular)187501607063
Santiago (SCL)Flexible Business206251757063
Santiago (SCL)First225002407063
San Francisco (SFO)Discount Economy9000457420
San Francisco (SFO)Economy (Regular)13500607420
San Francisco (SFO)Flexible Economy18000907420
San Francisco (SFO)Premium Economy20250907420
San Francisco (SFO)Flexible Premium Economy214001157420
San Francisco (SFO)Business (Regular)225001807420
San Francisco (SFO)Flexible Business247502007420
San Francisco (SFO)First270002707420
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Discount Economy5200304251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Economy (Regular)7800404251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Flexible Economy10400604251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Premium Economy11700604251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Flexible Premium Economy12400704251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Business (Regular)130001204251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Flexible Business143001354251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)First156001804251
Singapore (SIN)Discount Economy5200303908
Singapore (SIN)Economy (Regular)7800403908
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Economy10400603908
Singapore (SIN)Premium Economy11700603908
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Premium Economy12400703908
Singapore (SIN)Business (Regular)130001203908
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Business143001353908
Singapore (SIN)First156001803908
Suva (SUV)Discount Economy2200202017
Suva (SUV)Economy (Regular)3300252017
Suva (SUV)Flexible Economy4400402017
Suva (SUV)Premium Economy4950402017
Suva (SUV)Flexible Premium Economy5250402017
Suva (SUV)Business (Regular)5500802017
Suva (SUV)Flexible Business6050952017
Suva (SUV)First66001202017
Tamworth (TMW)Discount Economy80010198
Tamworth (TMW)Flexible Economy120020198
Tamworth (TMW)Business (Regular)200040198
Tamworth (TMW)Flexible Business220045198
Taipei (TPE)Discount Economy5200304514
Taipei (TPE)Economy (Regular)7800404514
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Economy10400604514
Taipei (TPE)Premium Economy11700604514
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Premium Economy12400704514
Taipei (TPE)Business (Regular)130001204514
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Business143001354514
Taipei (TPE)First156001804514
Townsville (TSV)Discount Economy1400151050
Townsville (TSV)Flexible Economy2200301050
Townsville (TSV)Business (Regular)3200601050
Townsville (TSV)Flexible Business3450701050
Port Vila (VLI)Discount Economy2200201544
Port Vila (VLI)Economy (Regular)3300251544
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Economy4400401544
Port Vila (VLI)Premium Economy4950401544
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Premium Economy5250401544
Port Vila (VLI)Business (Regular)5500801544
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Business6050951544
Port Vila (VLI)First66001201544
Wagga Wagga (WGA)Discount Economy80010228
Wagga Wagga (WGA)Flexible Economy120020228
Wagga Wagga (WGA)Business (Regular)200040228
Wagga Wagga (WGA)Flexible Business220045228
Wellington (WLG)Discount Economy2000201384
Wellington (WLG)Economy (Regular)2750251384
Wellington (WLG)Flexible Economy3500401384
Wellington (WLG)Premium Economy3875401384
Wellington (WLG)Flexible Premium Economy4050501384
Wellington (WLG)Business (Regular)4250801384
Wellington (WLG)Flexible Business4625901384
Wellington (WLG)First50001201384
Wellcamp (WTB)Discount Economy80010444
Wellcamp (WTB)Flexible Economy120020444
Wellcamp (WTB)Business (Regular)200040444
Wellcamp (WTB)Flexible Business220045444
Vancouver (YVR)Discount Economy9000457762
Vancouver (YVR)Economy (Regular)13500607762
Vancouver (YVR)Flexible Economy18000907762
Vancouver (YVR)Premium Economy20250907762
Vancouver (YVR)Flexible Premium Economy214001157762
Vancouver (YVR)Business (Regular)225001807762
Vancouver (YVR)Flexible Business247502007762
Vancouver (YVR)First270002707762
Queenstown (ZQN)Discount Economy2000201207
Queenstown (ZQN)Economy (Regular)2750251207
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Economy3500401207
Queenstown (ZQN)Premium Economy3875401207
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Premium Economy4050501207
Queenstown (ZQN)Business (Regular)4250801207
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Business4625901207
Queenstown (ZQN)First50001201207
DestinationFare TypePoints EarnedStatus CreditsDistance (miles)
Albury (ABX)Discount Economy80010281
Albury (ABX)Flexible Economy120020281
Albury (ABX)Business (Regular)200040281
Albury (ABX)Flexible Business220045281
Adelaide (ADL)Discount Economy80010725
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Economy120020725
Adelaide (ADL)Business (Regular)200040725
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Business220045725
Auckland (AKL)Discount Economy2000201341
Auckland (AKL)Economy (Regular)2750251341
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Economy3500401341
Auckland (AKL)Premium Economy3875401341
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Premium Economy4050501341
Auckland (AKL)Business (Regular)4250801341
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Business4625901341
Auckland (AKL)First50001201341
Armidale (ARM)Discount Economy80010238
Armidale (ARM)Flexible Economy120020238
Armidale (ARM)Business (Regular)200040238
Armidale (ARM)Flexible Business220045238
Alice Springs (ASP)Discount Economy1400151257
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Economy2200301257
Alice Springs (ASP)Business (Regular)3200601257
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Business3450701257
Melbourne (AVV)Discount Economy80010471
Melbourne (AVV)Flexible Economy120020471
Melbourne (AVV)Business (Regular)200040471
Melbourne (AVV)Flexible Business220045471
Ayers Rock (AYQ)Discount Economy1400151343
Ayers Rock (AYQ)Flexible Economy2200301343
Ayers Rock (AYQ)Business (Regular)3200601343
Ayers Rock (AYQ)Flexible Business3450701343
Bangkok (BKK)Discount Economy5200304684
Bangkok (BKK)Economy (Regular)7800404684
Bangkok (BKK)Flexible Economy10400604684
Bangkok (BKK)Premium Economy11700604684
Bangkok (BKK)Flexible Premium Economy12400704684
Bangkok (BKK)Business (Regular)130001204684
Bangkok (BKK)Flexible Business143001354684
Bangkok (BKK)First156001804684
Broome (BME)Discount Economy2900202101
Broome (BME)Flexible Economy4400402101
Broome (BME)Business (Regular)5500802101
Broome (BME)Flexible Business5800952101
Brisbane (BNE)Discount Economy80010468
Brisbane (BNE)Flexible Economy120020468
Brisbane (BNE)Business (Regular)200040468
Brisbane (BNE)Flexible Business220045468
Ballina (BNK)Discount Economy80010381
Ballina (BNK)Flexible Economy120020381
Ballina (BNK)Business (Regular)200040381
Ballina (BNK)Flexible Business220045381
Guangzhou (CAN)Discount Economy5200304664
Guangzhou (CAN)Economy (Regular)7800404664
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Economy10400604664
Guangzhou (CAN)Premium Economy11700604664
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Premium Economy12400704664
Guangzhou (CAN)Business (Regular)130001204664
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Business143001354664
Guangzhou (CAN)First156001804664
Canberra (CBR)Discount Economy80010148
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Economy120020148
Canberra (CBR)Business (Regular)200040148
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Business220045148
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Discount Economy80010275
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Flexible Economy120020275
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Business (Regular)200040275
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Flexible Business220045275
Jakarta (CGK)Discount Economy5200303422
Jakarta (CGK)Economy (Regular)7800403422
Jakarta (CGK)Flexible Economy10400603422
Jakarta (CGK)Premium Economy11700603422
Jakarta (CGK)Flexible Premium Economy12400703422
Jakarta (CGK)Business (Regular)130001203422
Jakarta (CGK)Flexible Business143001353422
Jakarta (CGK)First156001803422
Christchurch (CHC)Discount Economy2000201321
Christchurch (CHC)Economy (Regular)2750251321
Christchurch (CHC)Flexible Economy3500401321
Christchurch (CHC)Premium Economy3875401321
Christchurch (CHC)Flexible Premium Economy4050501321
Christchurch (CHC)Business (Regular)4250801321
Christchurch (CHC)Flexible Business4625901321
Christchurch (CHC)First50001201321
Cairns (CNS)Discount Economy1400151225
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Economy2200301225
Cairns (CNS)Business (Regular)3200601225
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Business3450701225
Dubbo (DBO)Discount Economy80010192
Dubbo (DBO)Flexible Economy120020192
Dubbo (DBO)Business (Regular)200040192
Dubbo (DBO)Flexible Business220045192
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Discount Economy9800508586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Economy (Regular)14700708586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Flexible Economy196001008586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Premium Economy220501008586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Flexible Premium Economy232001158586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Business (Regular)245002008586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)Flexible Business270002208586
Dallas Ft Wth (DFW)First294003008586
Denpasar (DPS)Discount Economy5200302869
Denpasar (DPS)Economy (Regular)7800402869
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Economy10400602869
Denpasar (DPS)Premium Economy11700602869
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Premium Economy12400702869
Denpasar (DPS)Business (Regular)130001202869
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Business143001352869
Denpasar (DPS)First156001802869
Darwin (DRW)Discount Economy2900201960
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Economy4400401960
Darwin (DRW)Business (Regular)5500801960
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Business5800951960
Dubai (DXB)Discount Economy9000457488
Dubai (DXB)Economy (Regular)13500607488
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Economy18000907488
Dubai (DXB)Premium Economy20250907488
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Premium Economy214001157488
Dubai (DXB)Business (Regular)225001807488
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Business247502007488
Dubai (DXB)First270002707488
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Discount Economy7500408418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Economy (Regular)11250558418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Flexible Economy15000808418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Premium Economy16875808418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Flexible Premium Economy17800908418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Business (Regular)187501608418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)Flexible Business206251758418
Rio De Janeiro (GIG)First225002408418
Gladstone (GLT)Discount Economy80010696
Gladstone (GLT)Flexible Economy120020696
Gladstone (GLT)Business (Regular)200040696
Gladstone (GLT)Flexible Business220045696
Hobart (HBA)Discount Economy80010647
Hobart (HBA)Flexible Economy120020647
Hobart (HBA)Business (Regular)200040647
Hobart (HBA)Flexible Business220045647
Hong Kong (HKG)Discount Economy5200304581
Hong Kong (HKG)Economy (Regular)7800404581
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Economy10400604581
Hong Kong (HKG)Premium Economy11700604581
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Premium Economy12400704581
Hong Kong (HKG)Business (Regular)130001204581
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Business143001354581
Hong Kong (HKG)First156001804581
Phuket (HKT)Discount Economy5200304511
Phuket (HKT)Economy (Regular)7800404511
Phuket (HKT)Flexible Economy10400604511
Phuket (HKT)Premium Economy11700604511
Phuket (HKT)Flexible Premium Economy12400704511
Phuket (HKT)Business (Regular)130001204511
Phuket (HKT)Flexible Business143001354511
Phuket (HKT)First156001804511
Haneda (HND)Discount Economy5200304851
Haneda (HND)Economy (Regular)7800404851
Haneda (HND)Flexible Economy10400604851
Haneda (HND)Premium Economy11700604851
Haneda (HND)Flexible Premium Economy12400704851
Haneda (HND)Business (Regular)130001204851
Haneda (HND)Flexible Business143001354851
Haneda (HND)First156001804851
Honolulu (HNL)Discount Economy6000355074
Honolulu (HNL)Economy (Regular)9000455074
Honolulu (HNL)Flexible Economy12000705074
Honolulu (HNL)Premium Economy13500705074
Honolulu (HNL)Flexible Premium Economy14250805074
Honolulu (HNL)Business (Regular)150001405074
Honolulu (HNL)Flexible Business165001605074
Honolulu (HNL)First180002105074
Hamilton Island (HTI)Discount Economy140015987
Hamilton Island (HTI)Flexible Economy220030987
Hamilton Island (HTI)Business (Regular)320060987
Hamilton Island (HTI)Flexible Business345070987
Hervey Bay (HVB)Discount Economy80010601
Hervey Bay (HVB)Flexible Economy120020601
Hervey Bay (HVB)Business (Regular)200040601
Hervey Bay (HVB)Flexible Business220045601
Seoul (ICN)Discount Economy5200305176
Seoul (ICN)Economy (Regular)7800405176
Seoul (ICN)Flexible Economy10400605176
Seoul (ICN)Premium Economy11700605176
Seoul (ICN)Flexible Premium Economy12400705176
Seoul (ICN)Business (Regular)130001205176
Seoul (ICN)Flexible Business143001355176
Seoul (ICN)First156001805176
New York (JFK)Discount Economy12400709947
New York (JFK)Economy (Regular)18600959947
New York (JFK)Flexible Economy248001409947
New York (JFK)Premium Economy279001409947
New York (JFK)Flexible Premium Economy294001659947
New York (JFK)Business (Regular)310002809947
New York (JFK)Flexible Business341003109947
New York (JFK)First372004209947
Johannesburg (JNB)Discount Economy7500406846
Johannesburg (JNB)Economy (Regular)11250556846
Johannesburg (JNB)Flexible Economy15000806846
Johannesburg (JNB)Premium Economy16875806846
Johannesburg (JNB)Flexible Premium Economy17800906846
Johannesburg (JNB)Business (Regular)187501606846
Johannesburg (JNB)Flexible Business206251756846
Johannesburg (JNB)First225002406846
Osaka (KIX)Discount Economy004853
Osaka (KIX)Economy (Regular)7800404853
Osaka (KIX)Flexible Economy10400604853
Osaka (KIX)Business (Regular)130001204853
Karratha (KTA)Discount Economy2900202290
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Economy4400402290
Karratha (KTA)Business (Regular)5500802290
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Business5800952290
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Discount Economy1000154115
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Flexible Economy4000304115
Los Angeles (LAX)Discount Economy9000457491
Los Angeles (LAX)Economy (Regular)13500607491
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Economy18000907491
Los Angeles (LAX)Premium Economy20250907491
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Premium Economy214001157491
Los Angeles (LAX)Business (Regular)225001807491
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Business247502007491
Los Angeles (LAX)First270002707491
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Discount Economy80010490
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Flexible Economy120020490
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Business (Regular)200040490
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Flexible Business220045490
London (LHR)Discount Economy124007010586
London (LHR)Economy (Regular)186009510586
London (LHR)Flexible Economy2480014010586
London (LHR)Premium Economy2790014010586
London (LHR)Flexible Premium Economy2940016510586
London (LHR)Business (Regular)3100028010586
London (LHR)Flexible Business3410031010586
London (LHR)First3720042010586
Launceston (LST)Discount Economy80010569
Launceston (LST)Flexible Economy120020569
Launceston (LST)Business (Regular)200040569
Launceston (LST)Flexible Business220045569
Maroochydore (MCY)Discount Economy80010520
Maroochydore (MCY)Flexible Economy120020520
Maroochydore (MCY)Business (Regular)200040520
Maroochydore (MCY)Flexible Business220045520
Melbourne (MEL)Discount Economy80010439
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Economy120020439
Melbourne (MEL)Business (Regular)200040439
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Business220045439
Manila (MNL)Discount Economy5200303895
Manila (MNL)Economy (Regular)7800403895
Manila (MNL)Flexible Economy10400603895
Manila (MNL)Premium Economy11700603895
Manila (MNL)Flexible Premium Economy12400703895
Manila (MNL)Business (Regular)130001203895
Manila (MNL)Flexible Business143001353895
Manila (MNL)First156001803895
Moree (MRZ)Discount Economy80010317
Moree (MRZ)Flexible Economy120020317
Moree (MRZ)Business (Regular)200040317
Moree (MRZ)Flexible Business220045317
Nadi (NAN)Discount Economy2200201969
Nadi (NAN)Economy (Regular)3300251969
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Economy4400401969
Nadi (NAN)Premium Economy4950401969
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Premium Economy5250401969
Nadi (NAN)Business (Regular)5500801969
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Business6050951969
Nadi (NAN)First66001201969
Nanjing (NKG)Discount Economy5200305013
Nanjing (NKG)Economy (Regular)7800405013
Nanjing (NKG)Flexible Economy10400605013
Nanjing (NKG)Premium Economy11700605013
Nanjing (NKG)Flexible Premium Economy12400705013
Nanjing (NKG)Business (Regular)130001205013
Nanjing (NKG)Flexible Business143001355013
Nanjing (NKG)First156001805013
Noumea (NOU)Discount Economy1100151230
Noumea (NOU)Economy (Regular)1700151230
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Economy2200301230
Noumea (NOU)Premium Economy2450301230
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Premium Economy2600301230
Noumea (NOU)Business (Regular)2750601230
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Business3050701230
Noumea (NOU)First3300901230
Tokyo (NRT)Discount Economy5200304863
Tokyo (NRT)Economy (Regular)7800404863
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Economy10400604863
Tokyo (NRT)Premium Economy11700604863
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Premium Economy12400704863
Tokyo (NRT)Business (Regular)130001204863
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Business143001354863
Tokyo (NRT)First156001804863
Newcastle (NTL)Discount Economy8001088
Newcastle (NTL)Flexible Economy12002088
Newcastle (NTL)Business (Regular)20004088
Newcastle (NTL)Flexible Business22004588
Gold Coast (OOL)Discount Economy80010423
Gold Coast (OOL)Flexible Economy120020423
Gold Coast (OOL)Business (Regular)200040423
Gold Coast (OOL)Flexible Business220045423
Beijing (PEK)Discount Economy5200305565
Beijing (PEK)Economy (Regular)7800405565
Beijing (PEK)Flexible Economy10400605565
Beijing (PEK)Premium Economy11700605565
Beijing (PEK)Flexible Premium Economy12400705565
Beijing (PEK)Business (Regular)130001205565
Beijing (PEK)Flexible Business143001355565
Beijing (PEK)First156001805565
Perth (PER)Discount Economy2900202041
Perth (PER)Flexible Economy4400402041
Perth (PER)Business (Regular)5500802041
Perth (PER)Flexible Business5800952041
Port Moresby (POM)Discount Economy2000201709
Port Moresby (POM)Economy (Regular)2750251709
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Economy3500401709
Port Moresby (POM)Premium Economy3875401709
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Premium Economy4050501709
Port Moresby (POM)Business (Regular)4250801709
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Business4625901709
Port Moresby (POM)First50001201709
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Discount Economy80010200
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Flexible Economy120020200
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Business (Regular)200040200
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Flexible Business220045200
Shanghai (PVG)Discount Economy5200304891
Shanghai (PVG)Economy (Regular)7800404891
Shanghai (PVG)Flexible Economy10400604891
Shanghai (PVG)Premium Economy11700604891
Shanghai (PVG)Flexible Premium Economy12400704891
Shanghai (PVG)Business (Regular)130001204891
Shanghai (PVG)Flexible Business143001354891
Shanghai (PVG)First156001804891
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Discount Economy12400709276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Economy (Regular)18600959276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Economy248001409276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Premium Economy279001409276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Premium Economy294001659276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Business (Regular)310002809276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Business341003109276
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)First372004209276
Santiago (SCL)Discount Economy7500407063
Santiago (SCL)Economy (Regular)11250557063
Santiago (SCL)Flexible Economy15000807063
Santiago (SCL)Premium Economy16875807063
Santiago (SCL)Flexible Premium Economy17800907063
Santiago (SCL)Business (Regular)187501607063
Santiago (SCL)Flexible Business206251757063
Santiago (SCL)First225002407063
San Francisco (SFO)Discount Economy9000457420
San Francisco (SFO)Economy (Regular)13500607420
San Francisco (SFO)Flexible Economy18000907420
San Francisco (SFO)Premium Economy20250907420
San Francisco (SFO)Flexible Premium Economy214001157420
San Francisco (SFO)Business (Regular)225001807420
San Francisco (SFO)Flexible Business247502007420
San Francisco (SFO)First270002707420
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Discount Economy5200304251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Economy (Regular)7800404251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Flexible Economy10400604251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Premium Economy11700604251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Flexible Premium Economy12400704251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Business (Regular)130001204251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)Flexible Business143001354251
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)First156001804251
Singapore (SIN)Discount Economy5200303908
Singapore (SIN)Economy (Regular)7800403908
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Economy10400603908
Singapore (SIN)Premium Economy11700603908
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Premium Economy12400703908
Singapore (SIN)Business (Regular)130001203908
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Business143001353908
Singapore (SIN)First156001803908
Suva (SUV)Discount Economy2200202017
Suva (SUV)Economy (Regular)3300252017
Suva (SUV)Flexible Economy4400402017
Suva (SUV)Premium Economy4950402017
Suva (SUV)Flexible Premium Economy5250402017
Suva (SUV)Business (Regular)5500802017
Suva (SUV)Flexible Business6050952017
Suva (SUV)First66001202017
Tamworth (TMW)Discount Economy80010198
Tamworth (TMW)Flexible Economy120020198
Tamworth (TMW)Business (Regular)200040198
Tamworth (TMW)Flexible Business220045198
Taipei (TPE)Discount Economy5200304514
Taipei (TPE)Economy (Regular)7800404514
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Economy10400604514
Taipei (TPE)Premium Economy11700604514
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Premium Economy12400704514
Taipei (TPE)Business (Regular)130001204514
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Business143001354514
Taipei (TPE)First156001804514
Townsville (TSV)Discount Economy1400151050
Townsville (TSV)Flexible Economy2200301050
Townsville (TSV)Business (Regular)3200601050
Townsville (TSV)Flexible Business3450701050
Port Vila (VLI)Discount Economy2200201544
Port Vila (VLI)Economy (Regular)3300251544
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Economy4400401544
Port Vila (VLI)Premium Economy4950401544
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Premium Economy5250401544
Port Vila (VLI)Business (Regular)5500801544
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Business6050951544
Port Vila (VLI)First66001201544
Wagga Wagga (WGA)Discount Economy80010228
Wagga Wagga (WGA)Flexible Economy120020228
Wagga Wagga (WGA)Business (Regular)200040228
Wagga Wagga (WGA)Flexible Business220045228
Wellington (WLG)Discount Economy2000201384
Wellington (WLG)Economy (Regular)2750251384
Wellington (WLG)Flexible Economy3500401384
Wellington (WLG)Premium Economy3875401384
Wellington (WLG)Flexible Premium Economy4050501384
Wellington (WLG)Business (Regular)4250801384
Wellington (WLG)Flexible Business4625901384
Wellington (WLG)First50001201384
Wellcamp (WTB)Discount Economy80010444
Wellcamp (WTB)Flexible Economy120020444
Wellcamp (WTB)Business (Regular)200040444
Wellcamp (WTB)Flexible Business220045444
Vancouver (YVR)Discount Economy9000457762
Vancouver (YVR)Economy (Regular)13500607762
Vancouver (YVR)Flexible Economy18000907762
Vancouver (YVR)Premium Economy20250907762
Vancouver (YVR)Flexible Premium Economy214001157762
Vancouver (YVR)Business (Regular)225001807762
Vancouver (YVR)Flexible Business247502007762
Vancouver (YVR)First270002707762
Queenstown (ZQN)Discount Economy2000201207
Queenstown (ZQN)Economy (Regular)2750251207
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Economy3500401207
Queenstown (ZQN)Premium Economy3875401207
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Premium Economy4050501207
Queenstown (ZQN)Business (Regular)4250801207
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Business4625901207
Queenstown (ZQN)First50001201207
Was this content helpful to you? No  Yes

Related Posts

Ask a Question

You are about to post a question on finder.com.au

  • Do not enter personal information (eg. surname, phone number, bank details) as your question will be made public
  • finder.com.au is a financial comparison and information service, not a bank or product provider
  • We cannot provide you with personal advice or recommendations
  • Your answer might already be waiting – check previous questions below to see if yours has already been asked

Disclaimer: At finder.com.au we provide factual information and general advice. Before you make any decision about a product read the Product Disclosure Statement and consider your own circumstances to decide whether it is appropriate for you.
Rates and fees mentioned in comments are correct at the time of publication.
By submitting this question you agree to the finder.com.au privacy policy, receive follow up emails related to finder.com.au and to create a user account where further replies to your questions will be sent.

Ask a question
feedback