qff-earn

Flights from Perth: Qantas Points & Status Credits earned

Information verified correct on December 9th, 2016

How many Qantas Points and Status Credits could you earn on your next flight?

If you're a Qantas Frequent Flyer who is taking a flight from Perth soon, use our Qantas Frequent Flyer Points guide to calculate how many Qantas Points or Status Credits you could earn. You just need to select your Qantas Frequent Flyer status and filter by destination or fare type. You can also sort the table by points and status credits earned as well as the distance of the flight to see how many points you can pick up.

DestinationFare TypePoints EarnedStatus CreditsDistance (miles)
Adelaide (ADL)Discount Economy800151318
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Economy1200301318
Adelaide (ADL)Business (Regular)2100601318
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Business2350701318
Auckland (AKL)Discount Economy1600253314
Auckland (AKL)Economy (Regular)2400353314
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Economy3200503314
Auckland (AKL)Premium Economy4000503314
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Premium Economy4400503314
Auckland (AKL)Business (Regular)48001003314
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Business56001153314
Auckland (AKL)First64001503314
Alice Springs (ASP)Discount Economy800151231
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Economy1200301231
Alice Springs (ASP)Business (Regular)2100601231
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Business2350701231
Kota Kinabalu (BKI)Discount Economy625252616
Kota Kinabalu (BKI)Flexible Economy2500502616
Broome (BME)Discount Economy800151042
Broome (BME)Flexible Economy1200301042
Broome (BME)Business (Regular)2100601042
Broome (BME)Flexible Business2350701042
Brisbane (BNE)Discount Economy1450202244
Brisbane (BNE)Flexible Economy2200402244
Brisbane (BNE)Business (Regular)3300802244
Brisbane (BNE)Flexible Business3600952244
Guangzhou (CAN)Discount Economy2500303807
Guangzhou (CAN)Economy (Regular)3750403807
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Economy5000603807
Guangzhou (CAN)Premium Economy6250603807
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Premium Economy6900703807
Guangzhou (CAN)Business (Regular)75001203807
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Business87501353807
Guangzhou (CAN)First100001803807
Canberra (CBR)Discount Economy1450201921
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Economy2200401921
Canberra (CBR)Business (Regular)3300801921
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Business3600951921
Christmas Creek (CKW)Discount Economy80010701
Christmas Creek (CKW)Flexible Economy120020701
Christmas Creek (CKW)Business (Regular)140040701
Christmas Creek (CKW)Flexible Business160045701
Cairns (CNS)Discount Economy1450202135
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Economy2200402135
Cairns (CNS)Business (Regular)3300802135
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Business3600952135
Doha (DOH)Discount Economy1450305802
Doha (DOH)Business (Regular)5800605802
Doha (DOH)Flexible Economy5800605802
Denpasar (DPS)Discount Economy001602
Denpasar (DPS)Economy (Regular)2025251602
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Economy2700501602
Denpasar (DPS)Business (Regular)40501001602
Darwin (DRW)Discount Economy1450201648
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Economy2200401648
Darwin (DRW)Business (Regular)3300801648
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Business3600951648
Dubai (DXB)Discount Economy3000355618
Dubai (DXB)Economy (Regular)4500455618
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Economy6000705618
Dubai (DXB)Premium Economy7500705618
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Premium Economy8250805618
Dubai (DXB)Business (Regular)90001405618
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Business105001605618
Dubai (DXB)First120002105618
Ginbata (GBW)Discount Economy80010693
Ginbata (GBW)Flexible Economy120020693
Ginbata (GBW)Business (Regular)140040693
Ginbata (GBW)Flexible Business160045693
Geraldton (GET)Discount Economy80010230
Geraldton (GET)Flexible Economy120020230
Geraldton (GET)Business (Regular)140040230
Geraldton (GET)Flexible Business160045230
Hong Kong (HKG)Discount Economy950303748
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Economy3750603748
Hong Kong (HKG)Business (Regular)47001203748
Hong Kong (HKG)First56501803748
Cloud Break (KFE)Discount Economy80010700
Cloud Break (KFE)Flexible Economy120020700
Cloud Break (KFE)Business (Regular)140040700
Cloud Break (KFE)Flexible Business160045700
Kalgoorlie (KGI)Discount Economy80010334
Kalgoorlie (KGI)Flexible Economy120020334
Kalgoorlie (KGI)Business (Regular)140040334
Kalgoorlie (KGI)Flexible Business160045334
Kununurra (KNX)Discount Economy800151374
Kununurra (KNX)Flexible Economy1200301374
Kununurra (KNX)Business (Regular)2100601374
Kununurra (KNX)Flexible Business2350701374
Karratha (KTA)Discount Economy80015777
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Economy120030777
Karratha (KTA)Business (Regular)210060777
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Business235070777
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Discount Economy625252600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Economy (Regular)1250252600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Flexible Economy2500502600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Premium Economy2750502600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Business (Regular)32001002600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)First37501502600
Learmonth (LEA)Discount Economy80010680
Learmonth (LEA)Flexible Economy120020680
Learmonth (LEA)Business (Regular)140040680
Learmonth (LEA)Flexible Business160045680
Lombok (LOP)Discount Economy001600
Lombok (LOP)Economy (Regular)2025251600
Lombok (LOP)Flexible Economy2700501600
Lombok (LOP)Business (Regular)40501001600
Melbourne (MEL)Discount Economy1450201682
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Economy2200401682
Melbourne (MEL)Business (Regular)3300801682
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Business3600951682
Gold Coast (OOL)Discount Economy002254
Gold Coast (OOL)Economy (Regular)1450202254
Gold Coast (OOL)Flexible Economy2200402254
Paraburdoo (PBO)Discount Economy80010615
Paraburdoo (PBO)Flexible Economy120020615
Paraburdoo (PBO)Business (Regular)140040615
Paraburdoo (PBO)Flexible Business160045615
Port Hedland (PHE)Discount Economy80015815
Port Hedland (PHE)Flexible Economy120030815
Port Hedland (PHE)Business (Regular)210060815
Port Hedland (PHE)Flexible Business235070815
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Discount Economy4000407464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Economy (Regular)6000557464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Economy8000807464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Premium Economy10000807464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Premium Economy11000807464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Business (Regular)120001607464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Business140001807464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)First160002407464
Singapore (SIN)Discount Economy1450252429
Singapore (SIN)Economy (Regular)2025252429
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Economy2700502429
Singapore (SIN)Premium Economy3375502429
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Premium Economy3725502429
Singapore (SIN)Business (Regular)40501002429
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Business47251002429
Singapore (SIN)First54001502429
Solomon (SLJ)Discount Economy80010678
Solomon (SLJ)Flexible Economy120020678
Solomon (SLJ)Business (Regular)140040678
Solomon (SLJ)Flexible Business160045678
Sydney (SYD)Discount Economy1450202041
Sydney (SYD)Flexible Economy2200402041
Sydney (SYD)Business (Regular)3300802041
Sydney (SYD)Flexible Business3600952041
Newman (ZNE)Discount Economy80010634
Newman (ZNE)Flexible Economy120020634
Newman (ZNE)Business (Regular)140040634
Newman (ZNE)Flexible Business160045634
DestinationFare TypePoints EarnedStatus CreditsDistance (miles)
Adelaide (ADL)Discount Economy1050151318
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Economy1650301318
Adelaide (ADL)Business (Regular)2650601318
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Business2900701318
Auckland (AKL)Discount Economy2400253314
Auckland (AKL)Economy (Regular)3600353314
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Economy4800503314
Auckland (AKL)Premium Economy5600503314
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Premium Economy6000503314
Auckland (AKL)Business (Regular)64001003314
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Business72001153314
Auckland (AKL)First80001503314
Alice Springs (ASP)Discount Economy1050151231
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Economy1650301231
Alice Springs (ASP)Business (Regular)2650601231
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Business2900701231
Kota Kinabalu (BKI)Discount Economy625252616
Kota Kinabalu (BKI)Flexible Economy2500502616
Broome (BME)Discount Economy1050151042
Broome (BME)Flexible Economy1650301042
Broome (BME)Business (Regular)2650601042
Broome (BME)Flexible Business2900701042
Brisbane (BNE)Discount Economy2175202244
Brisbane (BNE)Flexible Economy3300402244
Brisbane (BNE)Business (Regular)4400802244
Brisbane (BNE)Flexible Business4700952244
Guangzhou (CAN)Discount Economy3750303807
Guangzhou (CAN)Economy (Regular)5625403807
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Economy7500603807
Guangzhou (CAN)Premium Economy8750603807
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Premium Economy9400703807
Guangzhou (CAN)Business (Regular)100001203807
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Business112501353807
Guangzhou (CAN)First125001803807
Canberra (CBR)Discount Economy2175201921
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Economy3300401921
Canberra (CBR)Business (Regular)4400801921
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Business4700951921
Christmas Creek (CKW)Discount Economy80010701
Christmas Creek (CKW)Flexible Economy120020701
Christmas Creek (CKW)Business (Regular)170040701
Christmas Creek (CKW)Flexible Business190045701
Cairns (CNS)Discount Economy2175202135
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Economy3300402135
Cairns (CNS)Business (Regular)4400802135
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Business4700952135
Doha (DOH)Discount Economy1450305802
Doha (DOH)Business (Regular)5800605802
Doha (DOH)Flexible Economy5800605802
Denpasar (DPS)Discount Economy001602
Denpasar (DPS)Economy (Regular)3038251602
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Economy4050501602
Denpasar (DPS)Business (Regular)54001001602
Darwin (DRW)Discount Economy2175201648
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Economy3300401648
Darwin (DRW)Business (Regular)4400801648
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Business4700951648
Dubai (DXB)Discount Economy4500355618
Dubai (DXB)Economy (Regular)6750455618
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Economy9000705618
Dubai (DXB)Premium Economy10500705618
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Premium Economy11250805618
Dubai (DXB)Business (Regular)120001405618
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Business135001605618
Dubai (DXB)First150002105618
Ginbata (GBW)Discount Economy80010693
Ginbata (GBW)Flexible Economy120020693
Ginbata (GBW)Business (Regular)170040693
Ginbata (GBW)Flexible Business190045693
Geraldton (GET)Discount Economy80010230
Geraldton (GET)Flexible Economy120020230
Geraldton (GET)Business (Regular)170040230
Geraldton (GET)Flexible Business190045230
Hong Kong (HKG)Discount Economy950303748
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Economy3750603748
Hong Kong (HKG)Business (Regular)47001203748
Hong Kong (HKG)First56501803748
Cloud Break (KFE)Discount Economy80010700
Cloud Break (KFE)Flexible Economy120020700
Cloud Break (KFE)Business (Regular)170040700
Cloud Break (KFE)Flexible Business190045700
Kalgoorlie (KGI)Discount Economy80010334
Kalgoorlie (KGI)Flexible Economy120020334
Kalgoorlie (KGI)Business (Regular)170040334
Kalgoorlie (KGI)Flexible Business190045334
Kununurra (KNX)Discount Economy1050151374
Kununurra (KNX)Flexible Economy1650301374
Kununurra (KNX)Business (Regular)2650601374
Kununurra (KNX)Flexible Business2900701374
Karratha (KTA)Discount Economy105015777
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Economy165030777
Karratha (KTA)Business (Regular)265060777
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Business290070777
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Discount Economy625252600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Economy (Regular)1250252600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Flexible Economy2500502600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Premium Economy2750502600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Business (Regular)32001002600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)First37501502600
Learmonth (LEA)Discount Economy80010680
Learmonth (LEA)Flexible Economy120020680
Learmonth (LEA)Business (Regular)170040680
Learmonth (LEA)Flexible Business190045680
Lombok (LOP)Discount Economy001600
Lombok (LOP)Economy (Regular)3038251600
Lombok (LOP)Flexible Economy4050501600
Lombok (LOP)Business (Regular)54001001600
Melbourne (MEL)Discount Economy2175201682
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Economy3300401682
Melbourne (MEL)Business (Regular)4400801682
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Business4700951682
Gold Coast (OOL)Discount Economy002254
Gold Coast (OOL)Economy (Regular)2175202254
Gold Coast (OOL)Flexible Economy3300402254
Paraburdoo (PBO)Discount Economy80010615
Paraburdoo (PBO)Flexible Economy120020615
Paraburdoo (PBO)Business (Regular)170040615
Paraburdoo (PBO)Flexible Business190045615
Port Hedland (PHE)Discount Economy105015815
Port Hedland (PHE)Flexible Economy165030815
Port Hedland (PHE)Business (Regular)265060815
Port Hedland (PHE)Flexible Business290070815
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Discount Economy6000407464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Economy (Regular)9000557464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Economy12000807464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Premium Economy14000807464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Premium Economy15000807464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Business (Regular)160001607464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Business180001807464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)First200002407464
Singapore (SIN)Discount Economy2175252429
Singapore (SIN)Economy (Regular)3038252429
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Economy4050502429
Singapore (SIN)Premium Economy4725502429
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Premium Economy5075502429
Singapore (SIN)Business (Regular)54001002429
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Business60751002429
Singapore (SIN)First67501502429
Solomon (SLJ)Discount Economy80010678
Solomon (SLJ)Flexible Economy120020678
Solomon (SLJ)Business (Regular)170040678
Solomon (SLJ)Flexible Business190045678
Sydney (SYD)Discount Economy2175202041
Sydney (SYD)Flexible Economy3300402041
Sydney (SYD)Business (Regular)4400802041
Sydney (SYD)Flexible Business4700952041
Newman (ZNE)Discount Economy80010634
Newman (ZNE)Flexible Economy120020634
Newman (ZNE)Business (Regular)170040634
Newman (ZNE)Flexible Business190045634
DestinationFare TypePoints EarnedStatus CreditsDistance (miles)
Adelaide (ADL)Discount Economy1225151318
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Economy1925301318
Adelaide (ADL)Business (Regular)2925601318
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Business3175701318
Auckland (AKL)Discount Economy2800253314
Auckland (AKL)Economy (Regular)4200353314
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Economy5600503314
Auckland (AKL)Premium Economy6400503314
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Premium Economy6800503314
Auckland (AKL)Business (Regular)72001003314
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Business80001153314
Auckland (AKL)First88001503314
Alice Springs (ASP)Discount Economy1225151231
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Economy1925301231
Alice Springs (ASP)Business (Regular)2925601231
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Business3175701231
Kota Kinabalu (BKI)Discount Economy625252616
Kota Kinabalu (BKI)Flexible Economy2500502616
Broome (BME)Discount Economy1225151042
Broome (BME)Flexible Economy1925301042
Broome (BME)Business (Regular)2925601042
Broome (BME)Flexible Business3175701042
Brisbane (BNE)Discount Economy2538202244
Brisbane (BNE)Flexible Economy3850402244
Brisbane (BNE)Business (Regular)4950802244
Brisbane (BNE)Flexible Business5250952244
Guangzhou (CAN)Discount Economy4375303807
Guangzhou (CAN)Economy (Regular)6563403807
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Economy8750603807
Guangzhou (CAN)Premium Economy10000603807
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Premium Economy10650703807
Guangzhou (CAN)Business (Regular)112501203807
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Business125001353807
Guangzhou (CAN)First137501803807
Canberra (CBR)Discount Economy2538201921
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Economy3850401921
Canberra (CBR)Business (Regular)4950801921
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Business5250951921
Christmas Creek (CKW)Discount Economy80010701
Christmas Creek (CKW)Flexible Economy120020701
Christmas Creek (CKW)Business (Regular)185040701
Christmas Creek (CKW)Flexible Business205045701
Cairns (CNS)Discount Economy2538202135
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Economy3850402135
Cairns (CNS)Business (Regular)4950802135
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Business5250952135
Doha (DOH)Discount Economy1450305802
Doha (DOH)Business (Regular)5800605802
Doha (DOH)Flexible Economy5800605802
Denpasar (DPS)Discount Economy001602
Denpasar (DPS)Economy (Regular)3544251602
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Economy4725501602
Denpasar (DPS)Business (Regular)60751001602
Darwin (DRW)Discount Economy2538201648
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Economy3850401648
Darwin (DRW)Business (Regular)4950801648
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Business5250951648
Dubai (DXB)Discount Economy5250355618
Dubai (DXB)Economy (Regular)7875455618
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Economy10500705618
Dubai (DXB)Premium Economy12000705618
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Premium Economy12750805618
Dubai (DXB)Business (Regular)135001405618
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Business150001605618
Dubai (DXB)First165002105618
Ginbata (GBW)Discount Economy80010693
Ginbata (GBW)Flexible Economy120020693
Ginbata (GBW)Business (Regular)185040693
Ginbata (GBW)Flexible Business205045693
Geraldton (GET)Discount Economy80010230
Geraldton (GET)Flexible Economy120020230
Geraldton (GET)Business (Regular)185040230
Geraldton (GET)Flexible Business205045230
Hong Kong (HKG)Discount Economy950303748
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Economy3750603748
Hong Kong (HKG)Business (Regular)47001203748
Hong Kong (HKG)First56501803748
Cloud Break (KFE)Discount Economy80010700
Cloud Break (KFE)Flexible Economy120020700
Cloud Break (KFE)Business (Regular)185040700
Cloud Break (KFE)Flexible Business205045700
Kalgoorlie (KGI)Discount Economy80010334
Kalgoorlie (KGI)Flexible Economy120020334
Kalgoorlie (KGI)Business (Regular)185040334
Kalgoorlie (KGI)Flexible Business205045334
Kununurra (KNX)Discount Economy1225151374
Kununurra (KNX)Flexible Economy1925301374
Kununurra (KNX)Business (Regular)2925601374
Kununurra (KNX)Flexible Business3175701374
Karratha (KTA)Discount Economy122515777
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Economy192530777
Karratha (KTA)Business (Regular)292560777
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Business317570777
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Discount Economy625252600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Economy (Regular)1250252600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Flexible Economy2500502600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Premium Economy2750502600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Business (Regular)32001002600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)First37501502600
Learmonth (LEA)Discount Economy80010680
Learmonth (LEA)Flexible Economy120020680
Learmonth (LEA)Business (Regular)185040680
Learmonth (LEA)Flexible Business205045680
Lombok (LOP)Discount Economy001600
Lombok (LOP)Economy (Regular)3544251600
Lombok (LOP)Flexible Economy4725501600
Lombok (LOP)Business (Regular)60751001600
Melbourne (MEL)Discount Economy2538201682
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Economy3850401682
Melbourne (MEL)Business (Regular)4950801682
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Business5250951682
Gold Coast (OOL)Discount Economy002254
Gold Coast (OOL)Economy (Regular)2538202254
Gold Coast (OOL)Flexible Economy3850402254
Paraburdoo (PBO)Discount Economy80010615
Paraburdoo (PBO)Flexible Economy120020615
Paraburdoo (PBO)Business (Regular)185040615
Paraburdoo (PBO)Flexible Business205045615
Port Hedland (PHE)Discount Economy122515815
Port Hedland (PHE)Flexible Economy192530815
Port Hedland (PHE)Business (Regular)292560815
Port Hedland (PHE)Flexible Business317570815
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Discount Economy7000407464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Economy (Regular)10500557464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Economy14000807464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Premium Economy16000807464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Premium Economy17000807464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Business (Regular)180001607464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Business200001807464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)First220002407464
Singapore (SIN)Discount Economy2538252429
Singapore (SIN)Economy (Regular)3544252429
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Economy4725502429
Singapore (SIN)Premium Economy5400502429
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Premium Economy5750502429
Singapore (SIN)Business (Regular)60751002429
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Business67501002429
Singapore (SIN)First74251502429
Solomon (SLJ)Discount Economy80010678
Solomon (SLJ)Flexible Economy120020678
Solomon (SLJ)Business (Regular)185040678
Solomon (SLJ)Flexible Business205045678
Sydney (SYD)Discount Economy2538202041
Sydney (SYD)Flexible Economy3850402041
Sydney (SYD)Business (Regular)4950802041
Sydney (SYD)Flexible Business5250952041
Newman (ZNE)Discount Economy80010634
Newman (ZNE)Flexible Economy120020634
Newman (ZNE)Business (Regular)185040634
Newman (ZNE)Flexible Business205045634
DestinationFare TypePoints EarnedStatus CreditsDistance (miles)
Adelaide (ADL)Discount Economy1400151318
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Economy2200301318
Adelaide (ADL)Business (Regular)3200601318
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Business3450701318
Auckland (AKL)Discount Economy3200253314
Auckland (AKL)Economy (Regular)4800353314
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Economy6400503314
Auckland (AKL)Premium Economy7200503314
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Premium Economy7600503314
Auckland (AKL)Business (Regular)80001003314
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Business88001153314
Auckland (AKL)First96001503314
Alice Springs (ASP)Discount Economy1400151231
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Economy2200301231
Alice Springs (ASP)Business (Regular)3200601231
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Business3450701231
Kota Kinabalu (BKI)Discount Economy625252616
Kota Kinabalu (BKI)Flexible Economy2500502616
Broome (BME)Discount Economy1400151042
Broome (BME)Flexible Economy2200301042
Broome (BME)Business (Regular)3200601042
Broome (BME)Flexible Business3450701042
Brisbane (BNE)Discount Economy2900202244
Brisbane (BNE)Flexible Economy4400402244
Brisbane (BNE)Business (Regular)5500802244
Brisbane (BNE)Flexible Business5800952244
Guangzhou (CAN)Discount Economy5000303807
Guangzhou (CAN)Economy (Regular)7500403807
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Economy10000603807
Guangzhou (CAN)Premium Economy11250603807
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Premium Economy11900703807
Guangzhou (CAN)Business (Regular)125001203807
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Business137501353807
Guangzhou (CAN)First150001803807
Canberra (CBR)Discount Economy2900201921
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Economy4400401921
Canberra (CBR)Business (Regular)5500801921
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Business5800951921
Christmas Creek (CKW)Discount Economy80010701
Christmas Creek (CKW)Flexible Economy120020701
Christmas Creek (CKW)Business (Regular)200040701
Christmas Creek (CKW)Flexible Business220045701
Cairns (CNS)Discount Economy2900202135
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Economy4400402135
Cairns (CNS)Business (Regular)5500802135
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Business5800952135
Doha (DOH)Discount Economy1450305802
Doha (DOH)Business (Regular)5800605802
Doha (DOH)Flexible Economy5800605802
Denpasar (DPS)Discount Economy001602
Denpasar (DPS)Economy (Regular)4050251602
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Economy5400501602
Denpasar (DPS)Business (Regular)67501001602
Darwin (DRW)Discount Economy2900201648
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Economy4400401648
Darwin (DRW)Business (Regular)5500801648
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Business5800951648
Dubai (DXB)Discount Economy6000355618
Dubai (DXB)Economy (Regular)9000455618
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Economy12000705618
Dubai (DXB)Premium Economy13500705618
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Premium Economy14250805618
Dubai (DXB)Business (Regular)150001405618
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Business165001605618
Dubai (DXB)First180002105618
Ginbata (GBW)Discount Economy80010693
Ginbata (GBW)Flexible Economy120020693
Ginbata (GBW)Business (Regular)200040693
Ginbata (GBW)Flexible Business220045693
Geraldton (GET)Discount Economy80010230
Geraldton (GET)Flexible Economy120020230
Geraldton (GET)Business (Regular)200040230
Geraldton (GET)Flexible Business220045230
Hong Kong (HKG)Discount Economy950303748
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Economy3750603748
Hong Kong (HKG)Business (Regular)47001203748
Hong Kong (HKG)First56501803748
Cloud Break (KFE)Discount Economy80010700
Cloud Break (KFE)Flexible Economy120020700
Cloud Break (KFE)Business (Regular)200040700
Cloud Break (KFE)Flexible Business220045700
Kalgoorlie (KGI)Discount Economy80010334
Kalgoorlie (KGI)Flexible Economy120020334
Kalgoorlie (KGI)Business (Regular)200040334
Kalgoorlie (KGI)Flexible Business220045334
Kununurra (KNX)Discount Economy1400151374
Kununurra (KNX)Flexible Economy2200301374
Kununurra (KNX)Business (Regular)3200601374
Kununurra (KNX)Flexible Business3450701374
Karratha (KTA)Discount Economy140015777
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Economy220030777
Karratha (KTA)Business (Regular)320060777
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Business345070777
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Discount Economy625252600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Economy (Regular)1250252600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Flexible Economy2500502600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Premium Economy2750502600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Business (Regular)32001002600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)First37501502600
Learmonth (LEA)Discount Economy80010680
Learmonth (LEA)Flexible Economy120020680
Learmonth (LEA)Business (Regular)200040680
Learmonth (LEA)Flexible Business220045680
Lombok (LOP)Discount Economy001600
Lombok (LOP)Economy (Regular)4050251600
Lombok (LOP)Flexible Economy5400501600
Lombok (LOP)Business (Regular)67501001600
Melbourne (MEL)Discount Economy2900201682
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Economy4400401682
Melbourne (MEL)Business (Regular)5500801682
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Business5800951682
Gold Coast (OOL)Discount Economy002254
Gold Coast (OOL)Economy (Regular)2900202254
Gold Coast (OOL)Flexible Economy4400402254
Paraburdoo (PBO)Discount Economy80010615
Paraburdoo (PBO)Flexible Economy120020615
Paraburdoo (PBO)Business (Regular)200040615
Paraburdoo (PBO)Flexible Business220045615
Port Hedland (PHE)Discount Economy140015815
Port Hedland (PHE)Flexible Economy220030815
Port Hedland (PHE)Business (Regular)320060815
Port Hedland (PHE)Flexible Business345070815
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Discount Economy8000407464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Economy (Regular)12000557464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Economy16000807464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Premium Economy18000807464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Premium Economy19000807464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Business (Regular)200001607464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Business220001807464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)First240002407464
Singapore (SIN)Discount Economy2900252429
Singapore (SIN)Economy (Regular)4050252429
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Economy5400502429
Singapore (SIN)Premium Economy6075502429
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Premium Economy6425502429
Singapore (SIN)Business (Regular)67501002429
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Business74251002429
Singapore (SIN)First81001502429
Solomon (SLJ)Discount Economy80010678
Solomon (SLJ)Flexible Economy120020678
Solomon (SLJ)Business (Regular)200040678
Solomon (SLJ)Flexible Business220045678
Sydney (SYD)Discount Economy2900202041
Sydney (SYD)Flexible Economy4400402041
Sydney (SYD)Business (Regular)5500802041
Sydney (SYD)Flexible Business5800952041
Newman (ZNE)Discount Economy80010634
Newman (ZNE)Flexible Economy120020634
Newman (ZNE)Business (Regular)200040634
Newman (ZNE)Flexible Business220045634
DestinationFare TypePoints EarnedStatus CreditsDistance (miles)
Adelaide (ADL)Discount Economy1400151318
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Economy2200301318
Adelaide (ADL)Business (Regular)3200601318
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Business3450701318
Auckland (AKL)Discount Economy3200253314
Auckland (AKL)Economy (Regular)4800353314
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Economy6400503314
Auckland (AKL)Premium Economy7200503314
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Premium Economy7600503314
Auckland (AKL)Business (Regular)80001003314
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Business88001153314
Auckland (AKL)First96001503314
Alice Springs (ASP)Discount Economy1400151231
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Economy2200301231
Alice Springs (ASP)Business (Regular)3200601231
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Business3450701231
Kota Kinabalu (BKI)Discount Economy625252616
Kota Kinabalu (BKI)Flexible Economy2500502616
Broome (BME)Discount Economy1400151042
Broome (BME)Flexible Economy2200301042
Broome (BME)Business (Regular)3200601042
Broome (BME)Flexible Business3450701042
Brisbane (BNE)Discount Economy2900202244
Brisbane (BNE)Flexible Economy4400402244
Brisbane (BNE)Business (Regular)5500802244
Brisbane (BNE)Flexible Business5800952244
Guangzhou (CAN)Discount Economy5000303807
Guangzhou (CAN)Economy (Regular)7500403807
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Economy10000603807
Guangzhou (CAN)Premium Economy11250603807
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Premium Economy11900703807
Guangzhou (CAN)Business (Regular)125001203807
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Business137501353807
Guangzhou (CAN)First150001803807
Canberra (CBR)Discount Economy2900201921
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Economy4400401921
Canberra (CBR)Business (Regular)5500801921
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Business5800951921
Christmas Creek (CKW)Discount Economy80010701
Christmas Creek (CKW)Flexible Economy120020701
Christmas Creek (CKW)Business (Regular)200040701
Christmas Creek (CKW)Flexible Business220045701
Cairns (CNS)Discount Economy2900202135
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Economy4400402135
Cairns (CNS)Business (Regular)5500802135
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Business5800952135
Doha (DOH)Discount Economy1450305802
Doha (DOH)Business (Regular)5800605802
Doha (DOH)Flexible Economy5800605802
Denpasar (DPS)Discount Economy001602
Denpasar (DPS)Economy (Regular)4050251602
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Economy5400501602
Denpasar (DPS)Business (Regular)67501001602
Darwin (DRW)Discount Economy2900201648
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Economy4400401648
Darwin (DRW)Business (Regular)5500801648
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Business5800951648
Dubai (DXB)Discount Economy6000355618
Dubai (DXB)Economy (Regular)9000455618
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Economy12000705618
Dubai (DXB)Premium Economy13500705618
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Premium Economy14250805618
Dubai (DXB)Business (Regular)150001405618
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Business165001605618
Dubai (DXB)First180002105618
Ginbata (GBW)Discount Economy80010693
Ginbata (GBW)Flexible Economy120020693
Ginbata (GBW)Business (Regular)200040693
Ginbata (GBW)Flexible Business220045693
Geraldton (GET)Discount Economy80010230
Geraldton (GET)Flexible Economy120020230
Geraldton (GET)Business (Regular)200040230
Geraldton (GET)Flexible Business220045230
Hong Kong (HKG)Discount Economy950303748
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Economy3750603748
Hong Kong (HKG)Business (Regular)47001203748
Hong Kong (HKG)First56501803748
Cloud Break (KFE)Discount Economy80010700
Cloud Break (KFE)Flexible Economy120020700
Cloud Break (KFE)Business (Regular)200040700
Cloud Break (KFE)Flexible Business220045700
Kalgoorlie (KGI)Discount Economy80010334
Kalgoorlie (KGI)Flexible Economy120020334
Kalgoorlie (KGI)Business (Regular)200040334
Kalgoorlie (KGI)Flexible Business220045334
Kununurra (KNX)Discount Economy1400151374
Kununurra (KNX)Flexible Economy2200301374
Kununurra (KNX)Business (Regular)3200601374
Kununurra (KNX)Flexible Business3450701374
Karratha (KTA)Discount Economy140015777
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Economy220030777
Karratha (KTA)Business (Regular)320060777
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Business345070777
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Discount Economy625252600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Economy (Regular)1250252600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Flexible Economy2500502600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Premium Economy2750502600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Business (Regular)32001002600
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)First37501502600
Learmonth (LEA)Discount Economy80010680
Learmonth (LEA)Flexible Economy120020680
Learmonth (LEA)Business (Regular)200040680
Learmonth (LEA)Flexible Business220045680
Lombok (LOP)Discount Economy001600
Lombok (LOP)Economy (Regular)4050251600
Lombok (LOP)Flexible Economy5400501600
Lombok (LOP)Business (Regular)67501001600
Melbourne (MEL)Discount Economy2900201682
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Economy4400401682
Melbourne (MEL)Business (Regular)5500801682
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Business5800951682
Gold Coast (OOL)Discount Economy002254
Gold Coast (OOL)Economy (Regular)2900202254
Gold Coast (OOL)Flexible Economy4400402254
Paraburdoo (PBO)Discount Economy80010615
Paraburdoo (PBO)Flexible Economy120020615
Paraburdoo (PBO)Business (Regular)200040615
Paraburdoo (PBO)Flexible Business220045615
Port Hedland (PHE)Discount Economy140015815
Port Hedland (PHE)Flexible Economy220030815
Port Hedland (PHE)Business (Regular)320060815
Port Hedland (PHE)Flexible Business345070815
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Discount Economy8000407464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Economy (Regular)12000557464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Economy16000807464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Premium Economy18000807464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Premium Economy19000807464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Business (Regular)200001607464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)Flexible Business220001807464
Sabiha Gokcen (SAW)First240002407464
Singapore (SIN)Discount Economy2900252429
Singapore (SIN)Economy (Regular)4050252429
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Economy5400502429
Singapore (SIN)Premium Economy6075502429
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Premium Economy6425502429
Singapore (SIN)Business (Regular)67501002429
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Business74251002429
Singapore (SIN)First81001502429
Solomon (SLJ)Discount Economy80010678
Solomon (SLJ)Flexible Economy120020678
Solomon (SLJ)Business (Regular)200040678
Solomon (SLJ)Flexible Business220045678
Sydney (SYD)Discount Economy2900202041
Sydney (SYD)Flexible Economy4400402041
Sydney (SYD)Business (Regular)5500802041
Sydney (SYD)Flexible Business5800952041
Newman (ZNE)Discount Economy80010634
Newman (ZNE)Flexible Economy120020634
Newman (ZNE)Business (Regular)200040634
Newman (ZNE)Flexible Business220045634
Was this content helpful to you? No  Yes

Related Posts

Ask a Question

You are about to post a question on finder.com.au

  • Do not enter personal information (eg. surname, phone number, bank details) as your question will be made public
  • finder.com.au is a financial comparison and information service, not a bank or product provider
  • We cannot provide you with personal advice or recommendations
  • Your answer might already be waiting – check previous questions below to see if yours has already been asked

Disclaimer: At finder.com.au we provide factual information and general advice. Before you make any decision about a product read the Product Disclosure Statement and consider your own circumstances to decide whether it is appropriate for you.
Rates and fees mentioned in comments are correct at the time of publication.
By submitting this question you agree to the finder.com.au privacy policy, receive follow up emails related to finder.com.au and to create a user account where further replies to your questions will be sent.

Ask a question
feedback