qff-earn

Flights from Brisbane: Qantas Points & Status Credits earned

Information verified correct on December 11th, 2016

Find out how many points and Status Credits you'll earn for flights from Brisbane.

Located approximately 14 kilometres north-east of the city centre, Brisbane airport is a major hub for both domestic and international flights. If you're a Qantas Frequent Flyer member, you can use our guide to discover how many points and Status Credits you'll earn when flying from Brisbane. Just select your membership status and filter by destination or fare type. You can also sort by points earned, status credits earned and distance of the flight.

DestinationFare TypePoints EarnedStatus CreditsDistance (miles)
Adelaide (ADL)Discount Economy800151008
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Economy1200301008
Adelaide (ADL)Business (Regular)2100601008
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Business2350701008
Auckland (AKL)Discount Economy1000201426
Auckland (AKL)Economy (Regular)1375251426
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Economy1750401426
Auckland (AKL)Premium Economy2125401426
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Premium Economy2300501426
Auckland (AKL)Business (Regular)2500801426
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Business2875901426
Auckland (AKL)First32501201426
Alice Springs (ASP)Discount Economy800151222
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Economy1200301222
Alice Springs (ASP)Business (Regular)2100601222
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Business2350701222
Melbourne (AVV)Discount Economy00891
Melbourne (AVV)Economy (Regular)80015891
Melbourne (AVV)Flexible Economy120030891
Barcaldine (BCI)Discount Economy80010555
Barcaldine (BCI)Flexible Economy120020555
Barcaldine (BCI)Business (Regular)140040555
Barcaldine (BCI)Flexible Business160045555
Bundaberg (BDB)Discount Economy80010213
Bundaberg (BDB)Flexible Economy120020213
Bundaberg (BDB)Business (Regular)140040213
Bundaberg (BDB)Flexible Business160045213
Blackall (BKQ)Discount Economy80010520
Blackall (BKQ)Flexible Economy120020520
Blackall (BKQ)Business (Regular)140040520
Blackall (BKQ)Flexible Business160045520
Broome (BME)Discount Economy1450202071
Broome (BME)Flexible Economy2200402071
Broome (BME)Business (Regular)3300802071
Broome (BME)Flexible Business3600952071
Guangzhou (CAN)Discount Economy2600304388
Guangzhou (CAN)Economy (Regular)3900404388
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Economy5200604388
Guangzhou (CAN)Premium Economy6500604388
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Premium Economy7200704388
Guangzhou (CAN)Business (Regular)78001204388
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Business91001354388
Guangzhou (CAN)First104001804388
Canberra (CBR)Discount Economy80010591
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Economy120020591
Canberra (CBR)Business (Regular)140040591
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Business160045591
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Discount Economy80010201
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Flexible Economy120020201
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Business (Regular)140040201
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Flexible Business160045201
Cairns (CNS)Discount Economy80015865
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Economy120030865
Cairns (CNS)Business (Regular)210060865
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Business235070865
Charleville (CTL)Discount Economy80010427
Charleville (CTL)Flexible Economy120020427
Charleville (CTL)Business (Regular)140040427
Charleville (CTL)Flexible Business160045427
Denpasar (DPS)Discount Economy002785
Denpasar (DPS)Economy (Regular)3900402785
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Economy5200602785
Denpasar (DPS)Business (Regular)78001202785
Darwin (DRW)Discount Economy1450201773
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Economy2200401773
Darwin (DRW)Business (Regular)3300801773
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Business3600951773
Dubai (DXB)Discount Economy4500457448
Dubai (DXB)Economy (Regular)6750607448
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Economy9000907448
Dubai (DXB)Premium Economy11250907448
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Premium Economy124001157448
Dubai (DXB)Business (Regular)135001807448
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Business157502007448
Dubai (DXB)First180002707448
Emerald (EMD)Discount Economy80010376
Emerald (EMD)Flexible Economy120020376
Emerald (EMD)Business (Regular)140040376
Emerald (EMD)Flexible Business160045376
Gladstone (GLT)Discount Economy80010272
Gladstone (GLT)Flexible Economy120020272
Gladstone (GLT)Business (Regular)140040272
Gladstone (GLT)Flexible Business160045272
Hobart (HBA)Discount Economy001111
Hobart (HBA)Economy (Regular)800151111
Hobart (HBA)Flexible Economy1200301111
Hong Kong (HKG)Discount Economy2600304315
Hong Kong (HKG)Economy (Regular)3900404315
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Economy5200604315
Hong Kong (HKG)Premium Economy6500604315
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Premium Economy7200704315
Hong Kong (HKG)Business (Regular)78001204315
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Business91001354315
Hong Kong (HKG)First104001804315
Honolulu (HNL)Discount Economy004693
Honolulu (HNL)Economy (Regular)4500454693
Honolulu (HNL)Flexible Economy6000704693
Honolulu (HNL)Business (Regular)90001404693
Hamilton Island (HTI)Discount Economy80010552
Hamilton Island (HTI)Flexible Economy120020552
Hamilton Island (HTI)Business (Regular)140040552
Hamilton Island (HTI)Flexible Business160045552
Hervey Bay (HVB)Discount Economy80010146
Hervey Bay (HVB)Flexible Economy120020146
Hervey Bay (HVB)Business (Regular)140040146
Hervey Bay (HVB)Flexible Business160045146
Mount Isa (ISA)Discount Economy80015977
Mount Isa (ISA)Flexible Economy120030977
Mount Isa (ISA)Business (Regular)210060977
Mount Isa (ISA)Flexible Business235070977
New York (JFK)Discount Economy6200709632
New York (JFK)Economy (Regular)9300959632
New York (JFK)Flexible Economy124001409632
New York (JFK)Premium Economy155001409632
New York (JFK)Flexible Premium Economy170001659632
New York (JFK)Business (Regular)186002809632
New York (JFK)Flexible Business217003109632
New York (JFK)First248004209632
Karratha (KTA)Discount Economy1450202335
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Economy2200402335
Karratha (KTA)Business (Regular)3300802335
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Business3600952335
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Discount Economy1000154022
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Flexible Economy4000304022
Los Angeles (LAX)Discount Economy4500457166
Los Angeles (LAX)Economy (Regular)6750607166
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Economy9000907166
Los Angeles (LAX)Premium Economy11250907166
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Premium Economy124001157166
Los Angeles (LAX)Business (Regular)135001807166
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Business157502007166
Los Angeles (LAX)First180002707166
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Discount Economy80010460
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Flexible Economy120020460
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Business (Regular)140040460
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Flexible Business160045460
Longreach (LRE)Discount Economy80010616
Longreach (LRE)Flexible Economy120020616
Longreach (LRE)Business (Regular)140040616
Longreach (LRE)Flexible Business160045616
Launceston (LST)Discount Economy800151031
Launceston (LST)Flexible Economy1200301031
Launceston (LST)Business (Regular)2100601031
Launceston (LST)Flexible Business2350701031
Melbourne (MEL)Discount Economy80015859
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Economy120030859
Melbourne (MEL)Business (Regular)210060859
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Business235070859
Mackay (MKY)Discount Economy80010496
Mackay (MKY)Flexible Economy120020496
Mackay (MKY)Business (Regular)140040496
Mackay (MKY)Flexible Business160045496
Moranbah (MOV)Discount Economy80010486
Moranbah (MOV)Flexible Economy120020486
Moranbah (MOV)Business (Regular)140040486
Moranbah (MOV)Flexible Business160045486
Nadi (NAN)Discount Economy1100201687
Nadi (NAN)Economy (Regular)1650251687
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Economy2200401687
Nadi (NAN)Premium Economy2750401687
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Premium Economy3050401687
Nadi (NAN)Business (Regular)3300801687
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Business3850951687
Nadi (NAN)First44001201687
Noumea (NOU)Discount Economy80015903
Noumea (NOU)Economy (Regular)85015903
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Economy120030903
Noumea (NOU)Premium Economy135030903
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Premium Economy150030903
Noumea (NOU)Business (Regular)165060903
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Business195070903
Noumea (NOU)First220090903
Tokyo (NRT)Discount Economy2600304441
Tokyo (NRT)Economy (Regular)3900404441
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Economy5200604441
Tokyo (NRT)Premium Economy6500604441
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Premium Economy7200704441
Tokyo (NRT)Business (Regular)78001204441
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Business91001354441
Tokyo (NRT)First104001804441
Newcastle (NTL)Discount Economy80010382
Newcastle (NTL)Flexible Economy120020382
Newcastle (NTL)Business (Regular)140040382
Newcastle (NTL)Flexible Business160045382
Perth (PER)Discount Economy1450202244
Perth (PER)Flexible Economy2200402244
Perth (PER)Business (Regular)3300802244
Perth (PER)Flexible Business3600952244
Port Hedland (PHE)Discount Economy1450202229
Port Hedland (PHE)Flexible Economy2200402229
Port Hedland (PHE)Business (Regular)3300802229
Port Hedland (PHE)Flexible Business3600952229
Port Moresby (POM)Discount Economy1000201299
Port Moresby (POM)Economy (Regular)1375251299
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Economy1750401299
Port Moresby (POM)Premium Economy2125401299
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Premium Economy2300501299
Port Moresby (POM)Business (Regular)2500801299
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Business2875901299
Port Moresby (POM)First32501201299
Proserpine (PPP)Discount Economy00558
Proserpine (PPP)Economy (Regular)80010558
Proserpine (PPP)Flexible Economy120020558
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Discount Economy80010278
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Flexible Economy120020278
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Business (Regular)140040278
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Flexible Business160045278
Roma (RMA)Discount Economy80010273
Roma (RMA)Flexible Economy120020273
Roma (RMA)Business (Regular)140040273
Roma (RMA)Flexible Business160045273
Rockhampton (ROK)Discount Economy80010322
Rockhampton (ROK)Flexible Economy120020322
Rockhampton (ROK)Business (Regular)140040322
Rockhampton (ROK)Flexible Business160045322
Singapore (SIN)Discount Economy2600303814
Singapore (SIN)Economy (Regular)3900403814
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Economy5200603814
Singapore (SIN)Premium Economy6500603814
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Premium Economy7200703814
Singapore (SIN)Business (Regular)78001203814
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Business91001353814
Singapore (SIN)First104001803814
Espiritu Santo (SON)Discount Economy800151213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Economy (Regular)850151213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Flexible Economy1200301213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Premium Economy1350301213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Flexible Premium Economy1500301213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Business (Regular)1650601213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Flexible Business1950701213
Espiritu Santo (SON)First2200901213
Sydney (SYD)Discount Economy80010468
Sydney (SYD)Flexible Economy120020468
Sydney (SYD)Business (Regular)140040468
Sydney (SYD)Flexible Business160045468
Tamworth (TMW)Discount Economy80010288
Tamworth (TMW)Flexible Economy120020288
Tamworth (TMW)Business (Regular)140040288
Tamworth (TMW)Flexible Business160045288
Taipei (TPE)Discount Economy2600304187
Taipei (TPE)Economy (Regular)3900404187
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Economy5200604187
Taipei (TPE)Premium Economy6500604187
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Premium Economy7200704187
Taipei (TPE)Business (Regular)78001204187
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Business91001354187
Taipei (TPE)First104001804187
Townsville (TSV)Discount Economy80010692
Townsville (TSV)Flexible Economy120020692
Townsville (TSV)Business (Regular)140040692
Townsville (TSV)Flexible Business160045692
Port Vila (VLI)Discount Economy800151181
Port Vila (VLI)Economy (Regular)850151181
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Economy1200301181
Port Vila (VLI)Premium Economy1350301181
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Premium Economy1500301181
Port Vila (VLI)Business (Regular)1650601181
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Business1950701181
Port Vila (VLI)First2200901181
Miles (WLE)Discount Economy80010187
Miles (WLE)Flexible Economy120020187
Miles (WLE)Business (Regular)140040187
Miles (WLE)Flexible Business160045187
Biloela (ZBL)Discount Economy80010256
Biloela (ZBL)Flexible Economy120020256
Biloela (ZBL)Business (Regular)140040256
Biloela (ZBL)Flexible Business160045256
Queenstown (ZQN)Discount Economy1000201493
Queenstown (ZQN)Economy (Regular)1375251493
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Economy1750401493
Queenstown (ZQN)Premium Economy2125401493
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Premium Economy2300501493
Queenstown (ZQN)Business (Regular)2500801493
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Business2875901493
Queenstown (ZQN)First32501201493
DestinationFare TypePoints EarnedStatus CreditsDistance (miles)
Adelaide (ADL)Discount Economy1050151008
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Economy1650301008
Adelaide (ADL)Business (Regular)2650601008
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Business2900701008
Auckland (AKL)Discount Economy1500201426
Auckland (AKL)Economy (Regular)2063251426
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Economy2625401426
Auckland (AKL)Premium Economy3000401426
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Premium Economy3175501426
Auckland (AKL)Business (Regular)3375801426
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Business3750901426
Auckland (AKL)First41251201426
Alice Springs (ASP)Discount Economy1050151222
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Economy1650301222
Alice Springs (ASP)Business (Regular)2650601222
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Business2900701222
Melbourne (AVV)Discount Economy00891
Melbourne (AVV)Economy (Regular)105015891
Melbourne (AVV)Flexible Economy165030891
Barcaldine (BCI)Discount Economy80010555
Barcaldine (BCI)Flexible Economy120020555
Barcaldine (BCI)Business (Regular)170040555
Barcaldine (BCI)Flexible Business190045555
Bundaberg (BDB)Discount Economy80010213
Bundaberg (BDB)Flexible Economy120020213
Bundaberg (BDB)Business (Regular)170040213
Bundaberg (BDB)Flexible Business190045213
Blackall (BKQ)Discount Economy80010520
Blackall (BKQ)Flexible Economy120020520
Blackall (BKQ)Business (Regular)170040520
Blackall (BKQ)Flexible Business190045520
Broome (BME)Discount Economy2175202071
Broome (BME)Flexible Economy3300402071
Broome (BME)Business (Regular)4400802071
Broome (BME)Flexible Business4700952071
Guangzhou (CAN)Discount Economy3900304388
Guangzhou (CAN)Economy (Regular)5850404388
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Economy7800604388
Guangzhou (CAN)Premium Economy9100604388
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Premium Economy9800704388
Guangzhou (CAN)Business (Regular)104001204388
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Business117001354388
Guangzhou (CAN)First130001804388
Canberra (CBR)Discount Economy80010591
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Economy120020591
Canberra (CBR)Business (Regular)170040591
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Business190045591
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Discount Economy80010201
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Flexible Economy120020201
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Business (Regular)170040201
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Flexible Business190045201
Cairns (CNS)Discount Economy105015865
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Economy165030865
Cairns (CNS)Business (Regular)265060865
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Business290070865
Charleville (CTL)Discount Economy80010427
Charleville (CTL)Flexible Economy120020427
Charleville (CTL)Business (Regular)170040427
Charleville (CTL)Flexible Business190045427
Denpasar (DPS)Discount Economy002785
Denpasar (DPS)Economy (Regular)5850402785
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Economy7800602785
Denpasar (DPS)Business (Regular)104001202785
Darwin (DRW)Discount Economy2175201773
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Economy3300401773
Darwin (DRW)Business (Regular)4400801773
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Business4700951773
Dubai (DXB)Discount Economy6750457448
Dubai (DXB)Economy (Regular)10125607448
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Economy13500907448
Dubai (DXB)Premium Economy15750907448
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Premium Economy169001157448
Dubai (DXB)Business (Regular)180001807448
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Business202502007448
Dubai (DXB)First225002707448
Emerald (EMD)Discount Economy80010376
Emerald (EMD)Flexible Economy120020376
Emerald (EMD)Business (Regular)170040376
Emerald (EMD)Flexible Business190045376
Gladstone (GLT)Discount Economy80010272
Gladstone (GLT)Flexible Economy120020272
Gladstone (GLT)Business (Regular)170040272
Gladstone (GLT)Flexible Business190045272
Hobart (HBA)Discount Economy001111
Hobart (HBA)Economy (Regular)1050151111
Hobart (HBA)Flexible Economy1650301111
Hong Kong (HKG)Discount Economy3900304315
Hong Kong (HKG)Economy (Regular)5850404315
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Economy7800604315
Hong Kong (HKG)Premium Economy9100604315
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Premium Economy9800704315
Hong Kong (HKG)Business (Regular)104001204315
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Business117001354315
Hong Kong (HKG)First130001804315
Honolulu (HNL)Discount Economy004693
Honolulu (HNL)Economy (Regular)6750454693
Honolulu (HNL)Flexible Economy9000704693
Honolulu (HNL)Business (Regular)120001404693
Hamilton Island (HTI)Discount Economy80010552
Hamilton Island (HTI)Flexible Economy120020552
Hamilton Island (HTI)Business (Regular)170040552
Hamilton Island (HTI)Flexible Business190045552
Hervey Bay (HVB)Discount Economy80010146
Hervey Bay (HVB)Flexible Economy120020146
Hervey Bay (HVB)Business (Regular)170040146
Hervey Bay (HVB)Flexible Business190045146
Mount Isa (ISA)Discount Economy105015977
Mount Isa (ISA)Flexible Economy165030977
Mount Isa (ISA)Business (Regular)265060977
Mount Isa (ISA)Flexible Business290070977
New York (JFK)Discount Economy9300709632
New York (JFK)Economy (Regular)13950959632
New York (JFK)Flexible Economy186001409632
New York (JFK)Premium Economy217001409632
New York (JFK)Flexible Premium Economy232001659632
New York (JFK)Business (Regular)248002809632
New York (JFK)Flexible Business279003109632
New York (JFK)First310004209632
Karratha (KTA)Discount Economy2175202335
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Economy3300402335
Karratha (KTA)Business (Regular)4400802335
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Business4700952335
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Discount Economy1000154022
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Flexible Economy4000304022
Los Angeles (LAX)Discount Economy6750457166
Los Angeles (LAX)Economy (Regular)10125607166
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Economy13500907166
Los Angeles (LAX)Premium Economy15750907166
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Premium Economy169001157166
Los Angeles (LAX)Business (Regular)180001807166
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Business202502007166
Los Angeles (LAX)First225002707166
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Discount Economy80010460
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Flexible Economy120020460
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Business (Regular)170040460
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Flexible Business190045460
Longreach (LRE)Discount Economy80010616
Longreach (LRE)Flexible Economy120020616
Longreach (LRE)Business (Regular)170040616
Longreach (LRE)Flexible Business190045616
Launceston (LST)Discount Economy1050151031
Launceston (LST)Flexible Economy1650301031
Launceston (LST)Business (Regular)2650601031
Launceston (LST)Flexible Business2900701031
Melbourne (MEL)Discount Economy105015859
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Economy165030859
Melbourne (MEL)Business (Regular)265060859
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Business290070859
Mackay (MKY)Discount Economy80010496
Mackay (MKY)Flexible Economy120020496
Mackay (MKY)Business (Regular)170040496
Mackay (MKY)Flexible Business190045496
Moranbah (MOV)Discount Economy80010486
Moranbah (MOV)Flexible Economy120020486
Moranbah (MOV)Business (Regular)170040486
Moranbah (MOV)Flexible Business190045486
Nadi (NAN)Discount Economy1650201687
Nadi (NAN)Economy (Regular)2475251687
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Economy3300401687
Nadi (NAN)Premium Economy3850401687
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Premium Economy4150401687
Nadi (NAN)Business (Regular)4400801687
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Business4950951687
Nadi (NAN)First55001201687
Noumea (NOU)Discount Economy82515903
Noumea (NOU)Economy (Regular)127515903
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Economy165030903
Noumea (NOU)Premium Economy190030903
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Premium Economy205030903
Noumea (NOU)Business (Regular)220060903
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Business250070903
Noumea (NOU)First275090903
Tokyo (NRT)Discount Economy3900304441
Tokyo (NRT)Economy (Regular)5850404441
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Economy7800604441
Tokyo (NRT)Premium Economy9100604441
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Premium Economy9800704441
Tokyo (NRT)Business (Regular)104001204441
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Business117001354441
Tokyo (NRT)First130001804441
Newcastle (NTL)Discount Economy80010382
Newcastle (NTL)Flexible Economy120020382
Newcastle (NTL)Business (Regular)170040382
Newcastle (NTL)Flexible Business190045382
Perth (PER)Discount Economy2175202244
Perth (PER)Flexible Economy3300402244
Perth (PER)Business (Regular)4400802244
Perth (PER)Flexible Business4700952244
Port Hedland (PHE)Discount Economy2175202229
Port Hedland (PHE)Flexible Economy3300402229
Port Hedland (PHE)Business (Regular)4400802229
Port Hedland (PHE)Flexible Business4700952229
Port Moresby (POM)Discount Economy1500201299
Port Moresby (POM)Economy (Regular)2063251299
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Economy2625401299
Port Moresby (POM)Premium Economy3000401299
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Premium Economy3175501299
Port Moresby (POM)Business (Regular)3375801299
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Business3750901299
Port Moresby (POM)First41251201299
Proserpine (PPP)Discount Economy00558
Proserpine (PPP)Economy (Regular)80010558
Proserpine (PPP)Flexible Economy120020558
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Discount Economy80010278
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Flexible Economy120020278
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Business (Regular)170040278
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Flexible Business190045278
Roma (RMA)Discount Economy80010273
Roma (RMA)Flexible Economy120020273
Roma (RMA)Business (Regular)170040273
Roma (RMA)Flexible Business190045273
Rockhampton (ROK)Discount Economy80010322
Rockhampton (ROK)Flexible Economy120020322
Rockhampton (ROK)Business (Regular)170040322
Rockhampton (ROK)Flexible Business190045322
Singapore (SIN)Discount Economy3900303814
Singapore (SIN)Economy (Regular)5850403814
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Economy7800603814
Singapore (SIN)Premium Economy9100603814
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Premium Economy9800703814
Singapore (SIN)Business (Regular)104001203814
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Business117001353814
Singapore (SIN)First130001803814
Espiritu Santo (SON)Discount Economy825151213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Economy (Regular)1275151213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Flexible Economy1650301213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Premium Economy1900301213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Flexible Premium Economy2050301213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Business (Regular)2200601213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Flexible Business2500701213
Espiritu Santo (SON)First2750901213
Sydney (SYD)Discount Economy80010468
Sydney (SYD)Flexible Economy120020468
Sydney (SYD)Business (Regular)170040468
Sydney (SYD)Flexible Business190045468
Tamworth (TMW)Discount Economy80010288
Tamworth (TMW)Flexible Economy120020288
Tamworth (TMW)Business (Regular)170040288
Tamworth (TMW)Flexible Business190045288
Taipei (TPE)Discount Economy3900304187
Taipei (TPE)Economy (Regular)5850404187
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Economy7800604187
Taipei (TPE)Premium Economy9100604187
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Premium Economy9800704187
Taipei (TPE)Business (Regular)104001204187
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Business117001354187
Taipei (TPE)First130001804187
Townsville (TSV)Discount Economy80010692
Townsville (TSV)Flexible Economy120020692
Townsville (TSV)Business (Regular)170040692
Townsville (TSV)Flexible Business190045692
Port Vila (VLI)Discount Economy825151181
Port Vila (VLI)Economy (Regular)1275151181
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Economy1650301181
Port Vila (VLI)Premium Economy1900301181
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Premium Economy2050301181
Port Vila (VLI)Business (Regular)2200601181
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Business2500701181
Port Vila (VLI)First2750901181
Miles (WLE)Discount Economy80010187
Miles (WLE)Flexible Economy120020187
Miles (WLE)Business (Regular)170040187
Miles (WLE)Flexible Business190045187
Biloela (ZBL)Discount Economy80010256
Biloela (ZBL)Flexible Economy120020256
Biloela (ZBL)Business (Regular)170040256
Biloela (ZBL)Flexible Business190045256
Queenstown (ZQN)Discount Economy1500201493
Queenstown (ZQN)Economy (Regular)2063251493
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Economy2625401493
Queenstown (ZQN)Premium Economy3000401493
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Premium Economy3175501493
Queenstown (ZQN)Business (Regular)3375801493
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Business3750901493
Queenstown (ZQN)First41251201493
DestinationFare TypePoints EarnedStatus CreditsDistance (miles)
Adelaide (ADL)Discount Economy1225151008
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Economy1925301008
Adelaide (ADL)Business (Regular)2925601008
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Business3175701008
Auckland (AKL)Discount Economy1750201426
Auckland (AKL)Economy (Regular)2407251426
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Economy3063401426
Auckland (AKL)Premium Economy3438401426
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Premium Economy3613501426
Auckland (AKL)Business (Regular)3813801426
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Business4188901426
Auckland (AKL)First45631201426
Alice Springs (ASP)Discount Economy1225151222
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Economy1925301222
Alice Springs (ASP)Business (Regular)2925601222
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Business3175701222
Melbourne (AVV)Discount Economy00891
Melbourne (AVV)Economy (Regular)122515891
Melbourne (AVV)Flexible Economy192530891
Barcaldine (BCI)Discount Economy80010555
Barcaldine (BCI)Flexible Economy120020555
Barcaldine (BCI)Business (Regular)185040555
Barcaldine (BCI)Flexible Business205045555
Bundaberg (BDB)Discount Economy80010213
Bundaberg (BDB)Flexible Economy120020213
Bundaberg (BDB)Business (Regular)185040213
Bundaberg (BDB)Flexible Business205045213
Blackall (BKQ)Discount Economy80010520
Blackall (BKQ)Flexible Economy120020520
Blackall (BKQ)Business (Regular)185040520
Blackall (BKQ)Flexible Business205045520
Broome (BME)Discount Economy2538202071
Broome (BME)Flexible Economy3850402071
Broome (BME)Business (Regular)4950802071
Broome (BME)Flexible Business5250952071
Guangzhou (CAN)Discount Economy4550304388
Guangzhou (CAN)Economy (Regular)6825404388
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Economy9100604388
Guangzhou (CAN)Premium Economy10400604388
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Premium Economy11100704388
Guangzhou (CAN)Business (Regular)117001204388
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Business130001354388
Guangzhou (CAN)First143001804388
Canberra (CBR)Discount Economy80010591
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Economy120020591
Canberra (CBR)Business (Regular)185040591
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Business205045591
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Discount Economy80010201
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Flexible Economy120020201
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Business (Regular)185040201
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Flexible Business205045201
Cairns (CNS)Discount Economy122515865
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Economy192530865
Cairns (CNS)Business (Regular)292560865
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Business317570865
Charleville (CTL)Discount Economy80010427
Charleville (CTL)Flexible Economy120020427
Charleville (CTL)Business (Regular)185040427
Charleville (CTL)Flexible Business205045427
Denpasar (DPS)Discount Economy002785
Denpasar (DPS)Economy (Regular)6825402785
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Economy9100602785
Denpasar (DPS)Business (Regular)117001202785
Darwin (DRW)Discount Economy2538201773
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Economy3850401773
Darwin (DRW)Business (Regular)4950801773
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Business5250951773
Dubai (DXB)Discount Economy7875457448
Dubai (DXB)Economy (Regular)11813607448
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Economy15750907448
Dubai (DXB)Premium Economy18000907448
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Premium Economy191501157448
Dubai (DXB)Business (Regular)202501807448
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Business225002007448
Dubai (DXB)First247502707448
Emerald (EMD)Discount Economy80010376
Emerald (EMD)Flexible Economy120020376
Emerald (EMD)Business (Regular)185040376
Emerald (EMD)Flexible Business205045376
Gladstone (GLT)Discount Economy80010272
Gladstone (GLT)Flexible Economy120020272
Gladstone (GLT)Business (Regular)185040272
Gladstone (GLT)Flexible Business205045272
Hobart (HBA)Discount Economy001111
Hobart (HBA)Economy (Regular)1225151111
Hobart (HBA)Flexible Economy1925301111
Hong Kong (HKG)Discount Economy4550304315
Hong Kong (HKG)Economy (Regular)6825404315
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Economy9100604315
Hong Kong (HKG)Premium Economy10400604315
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Premium Economy11100704315
Hong Kong (HKG)Business (Regular)117001204315
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Business130001354315
Hong Kong (HKG)First143001804315
Honolulu (HNL)Discount Economy004693
Honolulu (HNL)Economy (Regular)7875454693
Honolulu (HNL)Flexible Economy10500704693
Honolulu (HNL)Business (Regular)135001404693
Hamilton Island (HTI)Discount Economy80010552
Hamilton Island (HTI)Flexible Economy120020552
Hamilton Island (HTI)Business (Regular)185040552
Hamilton Island (HTI)Flexible Business205045552
Hervey Bay (HVB)Discount Economy80010146
Hervey Bay (HVB)Flexible Economy120020146
Hervey Bay (HVB)Business (Regular)185040146
Hervey Bay (HVB)Flexible Business205045146
Mount Isa (ISA)Discount Economy122515977
Mount Isa (ISA)Flexible Economy192530977
Mount Isa (ISA)Business (Regular)292560977
Mount Isa (ISA)Flexible Business317570977
New York (JFK)Discount Economy10850709632
New York (JFK)Economy (Regular)16275959632
New York (JFK)Flexible Economy217001409632
New York (JFK)Premium Economy248001409632
New York (JFK)Flexible Premium Economy263001659632
New York (JFK)Business (Regular)279002809632
New York (JFK)Flexible Business310003109632
New York (JFK)First341004209632
Karratha (KTA)Discount Economy2538202335
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Economy3850402335
Karratha (KTA)Business (Regular)4950802335
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Business5250952335
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Discount Economy1000154022
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Flexible Economy4000304022
Los Angeles (LAX)Discount Economy7875457166
Los Angeles (LAX)Economy (Regular)11813607166
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Economy15750907166
Los Angeles (LAX)Premium Economy18000907166
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Premium Economy191501157166
Los Angeles (LAX)Business (Regular)202501807166
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Business225002007166
Los Angeles (LAX)First247502707166
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Discount Economy80010460
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Flexible Economy120020460
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Business (Regular)185040460
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Flexible Business205045460
Longreach (LRE)Discount Economy80010616
Longreach (LRE)Flexible Economy120020616
Longreach (LRE)Business (Regular)185040616
Longreach (LRE)Flexible Business205045616
Launceston (LST)Discount Economy1225151031
Launceston (LST)Flexible Economy1925301031
Launceston (LST)Business (Regular)2925601031
Launceston (LST)Flexible Business3175701031
Melbourne (MEL)Discount Economy122515859
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Economy192530859
Melbourne (MEL)Business (Regular)292560859
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Business317570859
Mackay (MKY)Discount Economy80010496
Mackay (MKY)Flexible Economy120020496
Mackay (MKY)Business (Regular)185040496
Mackay (MKY)Flexible Business205045496
Moranbah (MOV)Discount Economy80010486
Moranbah (MOV)Flexible Economy120020486
Moranbah (MOV)Business (Regular)185040486
Moranbah (MOV)Flexible Business205045486
Nadi (NAN)Discount Economy1925201687
Nadi (NAN)Economy (Regular)2888251687
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Economy3850401687
Nadi (NAN)Premium Economy4400401687
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Premium Economy4700401687
Nadi (NAN)Business (Regular)4950801687
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Business5500951687
Nadi (NAN)First60501201687
Noumea (NOU)Discount Economy96315903
Noumea (NOU)Economy (Regular)148815903
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Economy192530903
Noumea (NOU)Premium Economy217530903
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Premium Economy232530903
Noumea (NOU)Business (Regular)247560903
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Business277570903
Noumea (NOU)First302590903
Tokyo (NRT)Discount Economy4550304441
Tokyo (NRT)Economy (Regular)6825404441
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Economy9100604441
Tokyo (NRT)Premium Economy10400604441
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Premium Economy11100704441
Tokyo (NRT)Business (Regular)117001204441
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Business130001354441
Tokyo (NRT)First143001804441
Newcastle (NTL)Discount Economy80010382
Newcastle (NTL)Flexible Economy120020382
Newcastle (NTL)Business (Regular)185040382
Newcastle (NTL)Flexible Business205045382
Perth (PER)Discount Economy2538202244
Perth (PER)Flexible Economy3850402244
Perth (PER)Business (Regular)4950802244
Perth (PER)Flexible Business5250952244
Port Hedland (PHE)Discount Economy2538202229
Port Hedland (PHE)Flexible Economy3850402229
Port Hedland (PHE)Business (Regular)4950802229
Port Hedland (PHE)Flexible Business5250952229
Port Moresby (POM)Discount Economy1750201299
Port Moresby (POM)Economy (Regular)2407251299
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Economy3063401299
Port Moresby (POM)Premium Economy3438401299
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Premium Economy3613501299
Port Moresby (POM)Business (Regular)3813801299
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Business4188901299
Port Moresby (POM)First45631201299
Proserpine (PPP)Discount Economy00558
Proserpine (PPP)Economy (Regular)80010558
Proserpine (PPP)Flexible Economy120020558
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Discount Economy80010278
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Flexible Economy120020278
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Business (Regular)185040278
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Flexible Business205045278
Roma (RMA)Discount Economy80010273
Roma (RMA)Flexible Economy120020273
Roma (RMA)Business (Regular)185040273
Roma (RMA)Flexible Business205045273
Rockhampton (ROK)Discount Economy80010322
Rockhampton (ROK)Flexible Economy120020322
Rockhampton (ROK)Business (Regular)185040322
Rockhampton (ROK)Flexible Business205045322
Singapore (SIN)Discount Economy4550303814
Singapore (SIN)Economy (Regular)6825403814
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Economy9100603814
Singapore (SIN)Premium Economy10400603814
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Premium Economy11100703814
Singapore (SIN)Business (Regular)117001203814
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Business130001353814
Singapore (SIN)First143001803814
Espiritu Santo (SON)Discount Economy963151213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Economy (Regular)1488151213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Flexible Economy1925301213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Premium Economy2175301213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Flexible Premium Economy2325301213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Business (Regular)2475601213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Flexible Business2775701213
Espiritu Santo (SON)First3025901213
Sydney (SYD)Discount Economy80010468
Sydney (SYD)Flexible Economy120020468
Sydney (SYD)Business (Regular)185040468
Sydney (SYD)Flexible Business205045468
Tamworth (TMW)Discount Economy80010288
Tamworth (TMW)Flexible Economy120020288
Tamworth (TMW)Business (Regular)185040288
Tamworth (TMW)Flexible Business205045288
Taipei (TPE)Discount Economy4550304187
Taipei (TPE)Economy (Regular)6825404187
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Economy9100604187
Taipei (TPE)Premium Economy10400604187
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Premium Economy11100704187
Taipei (TPE)Business (Regular)117001204187
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Business130001354187
Taipei (TPE)First143001804187
Townsville (TSV)Discount Economy80010692
Townsville (TSV)Flexible Economy120020692
Townsville (TSV)Business (Regular)185040692
Townsville (TSV)Flexible Business205045692
Port Vila (VLI)Discount Economy963151181
Port Vila (VLI)Economy (Regular)1488151181
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Economy1925301181
Port Vila (VLI)Premium Economy2175301181
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Premium Economy2325301181
Port Vila (VLI)Business (Regular)2475601181
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Business2775701181
Port Vila (VLI)First3025901181
Miles (WLE)Discount Economy80010187
Miles (WLE)Flexible Economy120020187
Miles (WLE)Business (Regular)185040187
Miles (WLE)Flexible Business205045187
Biloela (ZBL)Discount Economy80010256
Biloela (ZBL)Flexible Economy120020256
Biloela (ZBL)Business (Regular)185040256
Biloela (ZBL)Flexible Business205045256
Queenstown (ZQN)Discount Economy1750201493
Queenstown (ZQN)Economy (Regular)2407251493
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Economy3063401493
Queenstown (ZQN)Premium Economy3438401493
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Premium Economy3613501493
Queenstown (ZQN)Business (Regular)3813801493
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Business4188901493
Queenstown (ZQN)First45631201493
DestinationFare TypePoints EarnedStatus CreditsDistance (miles)
Adelaide (ADL)Discount Economy1400151008
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Economy2200301008
Adelaide (ADL)Business (Regular)3200601008
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Business3450701008
Auckland (AKL)Discount Economy2000201426
Auckland (AKL)Economy (Regular)2750251426
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Economy3500401426
Auckland (AKL)Premium Economy3875401426
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Premium Economy4050501426
Auckland (AKL)Business (Regular)4250801426
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Business4625901426
Auckland (AKL)First50001201426
Alice Springs (ASP)Discount Economy1400151222
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Economy2200301222
Alice Springs (ASP)Business (Regular)3200601222
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Business3450701222
Melbourne (AVV)Discount Economy00891
Melbourne (AVV)Economy (Regular)140015891
Melbourne (AVV)Flexible Economy220030891
Barcaldine (BCI)Discount Economy80010555
Barcaldine (BCI)Flexible Economy120020555
Barcaldine (BCI)Business (Regular)200040555
Barcaldine (BCI)Flexible Business220045555
Bundaberg (BDB)Discount Economy80010213
Bundaberg (BDB)Flexible Economy120020213
Bundaberg (BDB)Business (Regular)200040213
Bundaberg (BDB)Flexible Business220045213
Blackall (BKQ)Discount Economy80010520
Blackall (BKQ)Flexible Economy120020520
Blackall (BKQ)Business (Regular)200040520
Blackall (BKQ)Flexible Business220045520
Broome (BME)Discount Economy2900202071
Broome (BME)Flexible Economy4400402071
Broome (BME)Business (Regular)5500802071
Broome (BME)Flexible Business5800952071
Guangzhou (CAN)Discount Economy5200304388
Guangzhou (CAN)Economy (Regular)7800404388
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Economy10400604388
Guangzhou (CAN)Premium Economy11700604388
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Premium Economy12400704388
Guangzhou (CAN)Business (Regular)130001204388
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Business143001354388
Guangzhou (CAN)First156001804388
Canberra (CBR)Discount Economy80010591
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Economy120020591
Canberra (CBR)Business (Regular)200040591
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Business220045591
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Discount Economy80010201
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Flexible Economy120020201
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Business (Regular)200040201
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Flexible Business220045201
Cairns (CNS)Discount Economy140015865
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Economy220030865
Cairns (CNS)Business (Regular)320060865
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Business345070865
Charleville (CTL)Discount Economy80010427
Charleville (CTL)Flexible Economy120020427
Charleville (CTL)Business (Regular)200040427
Charleville (CTL)Flexible Business220045427
Denpasar (DPS)Discount Economy002785
Denpasar (DPS)Economy (Regular)7800402785
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Economy10400602785
Denpasar (DPS)Business (Regular)130001202785
Darwin (DRW)Discount Economy2900201773
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Economy4400401773
Darwin (DRW)Business (Regular)5500801773
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Business5800951773
Dubai (DXB)Discount Economy9000457448
Dubai (DXB)Economy (Regular)13500607448
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Economy18000907448
Dubai (DXB)Premium Economy20250907448
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Premium Economy214001157448
Dubai (DXB)Business (Regular)225001807448
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Business247502007448
Dubai (DXB)First270002707448
Emerald (EMD)Discount Economy80010376
Emerald (EMD)Flexible Economy120020376
Emerald (EMD)Business (Regular)200040376
Emerald (EMD)Flexible Business220045376
Gladstone (GLT)Discount Economy80010272
Gladstone (GLT)Flexible Economy120020272
Gladstone (GLT)Business (Regular)200040272
Gladstone (GLT)Flexible Business220045272
Hobart (HBA)Discount Economy001111
Hobart (HBA)Economy (Regular)1400151111
Hobart (HBA)Flexible Economy2200301111
Hong Kong (HKG)Discount Economy5200304315
Hong Kong (HKG)Economy (Regular)7800404315
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Economy10400604315
Hong Kong (HKG)Premium Economy11700604315
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Premium Economy12400704315
Hong Kong (HKG)Business (Regular)130001204315
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Business143001354315
Hong Kong (HKG)First156001804315
Honolulu (HNL)Discount Economy004693
Honolulu (HNL)Economy (Regular)9000454693
Honolulu (HNL)Flexible Economy12000704693
Honolulu (HNL)Business (Regular)150001404693
Hamilton Island (HTI)Discount Economy80010552
Hamilton Island (HTI)Flexible Economy120020552
Hamilton Island (HTI)Business (Regular)200040552
Hamilton Island (HTI)Flexible Business220045552
Hervey Bay (HVB)Discount Economy80010146
Hervey Bay (HVB)Flexible Economy120020146
Hervey Bay (HVB)Business (Regular)200040146
Hervey Bay (HVB)Flexible Business220045146
Mount Isa (ISA)Discount Economy140015977
Mount Isa (ISA)Flexible Economy220030977
Mount Isa (ISA)Business (Regular)320060977
Mount Isa (ISA)Flexible Business345070977
New York (JFK)Discount Economy12400709632
New York (JFK)Economy (Regular)18600959632
New York (JFK)Flexible Economy248001409632
New York (JFK)Premium Economy279001409632
New York (JFK)Flexible Premium Economy294001659632
New York (JFK)Business (Regular)310002809632
New York (JFK)Flexible Business341003109632
New York (JFK)First372004209632
Karratha (KTA)Discount Economy2900202335
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Economy4400402335
Karratha (KTA)Business (Regular)5500802335
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Business5800952335
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Discount Economy1000154022
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Flexible Economy4000304022
Los Angeles (LAX)Discount Economy9000457166
Los Angeles (LAX)Economy (Regular)13500607166
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Economy18000907166
Los Angeles (LAX)Premium Economy20250907166
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Premium Economy214001157166
Los Angeles (LAX)Business (Regular)225001807166
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Business247502007166
Los Angeles (LAX)First270002707166
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Discount Economy80010460
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Flexible Economy120020460
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Business (Regular)200040460
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Flexible Business220045460
Longreach (LRE)Discount Economy80010616
Longreach (LRE)Flexible Economy120020616
Longreach (LRE)Business (Regular)200040616
Longreach (LRE)Flexible Business220045616
Launceston (LST)Discount Economy1400151031
Launceston (LST)Flexible Economy2200301031
Launceston (LST)Business (Regular)3200601031
Launceston (LST)Flexible Business3450701031
Melbourne (MEL)Discount Economy140015859
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Economy220030859
Melbourne (MEL)Business (Regular)320060859
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Business345070859
Mackay (MKY)Discount Economy80010496
Mackay (MKY)Flexible Economy120020496
Mackay (MKY)Business (Regular)200040496
Mackay (MKY)Flexible Business220045496
Moranbah (MOV)Discount Economy80010486
Moranbah (MOV)Flexible Economy120020486
Moranbah (MOV)Business (Regular)200040486
Moranbah (MOV)Flexible Business220045486
Nadi (NAN)Discount Economy2200201687
Nadi (NAN)Economy (Regular)3300251687
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Economy4400401687
Nadi (NAN)Premium Economy4950401687
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Premium Economy5250401687
Nadi (NAN)Business (Regular)5500801687
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Business6050951687
Nadi (NAN)First66001201687
Noumea (NOU)Discount Economy110015903
Noumea (NOU)Economy (Regular)170015903
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Economy220030903
Noumea (NOU)Premium Economy245030903
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Premium Economy260030903
Noumea (NOU)Business (Regular)275060903
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Business305070903
Noumea (NOU)First330090903
Tokyo (NRT)Discount Economy5200304441
Tokyo (NRT)Economy (Regular)7800404441
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Economy10400604441
Tokyo (NRT)Premium Economy11700604441
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Premium Economy12400704441
Tokyo (NRT)Business (Regular)130001204441
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Business143001354441
Tokyo (NRT)First156001804441
Newcastle (NTL)Discount Economy80010382
Newcastle (NTL)Flexible Economy120020382
Newcastle (NTL)Business (Regular)200040382
Newcastle (NTL)Flexible Business220045382
Perth (PER)Discount Economy2900202244
Perth (PER)Flexible Economy4400402244
Perth (PER)Business (Regular)5500802244
Perth (PER)Flexible Business5800952244
Port Hedland (PHE)Discount Economy2900202229
Port Hedland (PHE)Flexible Economy4400402229
Port Hedland (PHE)Business (Regular)5500802229
Port Hedland (PHE)Flexible Business5800952229
Port Moresby (POM)Discount Economy2000201299
Port Moresby (POM)Economy (Regular)2750251299
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Economy3500401299
Port Moresby (POM)Premium Economy3875401299
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Premium Economy4050501299
Port Moresby (POM)Business (Regular)4250801299
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Business4625901299
Port Moresby (POM)First50001201299
Proserpine (PPP)Discount Economy00558
Proserpine (PPP)Economy (Regular)80010558
Proserpine (PPP)Flexible Economy120020558
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Discount Economy80010278
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Flexible Economy120020278
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Business (Regular)200040278
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Flexible Business220045278
Roma (RMA)Discount Economy80010273
Roma (RMA)Flexible Economy120020273
Roma (RMA)Business (Regular)200040273
Roma (RMA)Flexible Business220045273
Rockhampton (ROK)Discount Economy80010322
Rockhampton (ROK)Flexible Economy120020322
Rockhampton (ROK)Business (Regular)200040322
Rockhampton (ROK)Flexible Business220045322
Singapore (SIN)Discount Economy5200303814
Singapore (SIN)Economy (Regular)7800403814
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Economy10400603814
Singapore (SIN)Premium Economy11700603814
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Premium Economy12400703814
Singapore (SIN)Business (Regular)130001203814
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Business143001353814
Singapore (SIN)First156001803814
Espiritu Santo (SON)Discount Economy1100151213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Economy (Regular)1700151213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Flexible Economy2200301213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Premium Economy2450301213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Flexible Premium Economy2600301213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Business (Regular)2750601213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Flexible Business3050701213
Espiritu Santo (SON)First3300901213
Sydney (SYD)Discount Economy80010468
Sydney (SYD)Flexible Economy120020468
Sydney (SYD)Business (Regular)200040468
Sydney (SYD)Flexible Business220045468
Tamworth (TMW)Discount Economy80010288
Tamworth (TMW)Flexible Economy120020288
Tamworth (TMW)Business (Regular)200040288
Tamworth (TMW)Flexible Business220045288
Taipei (TPE)Discount Economy5200304187
Taipei (TPE)Economy (Regular)7800404187
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Economy10400604187
Taipei (TPE)Premium Economy11700604187
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Premium Economy12400704187
Taipei (TPE)Business (Regular)130001204187
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Business143001354187
Taipei (TPE)First156001804187
Townsville (TSV)Discount Economy80010692
Townsville (TSV)Flexible Economy120020692
Townsville (TSV)Business (Regular)200040692
Townsville (TSV)Flexible Business220045692
Port Vila (VLI)Discount Economy1100151181
Port Vila (VLI)Economy (Regular)1700151181
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Economy2200301181
Port Vila (VLI)Premium Economy2450301181
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Premium Economy2600301181
Port Vila (VLI)Business (Regular)2750601181
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Business3050701181
Port Vila (VLI)First3300901181
Miles (WLE)Discount Economy80010187
Miles (WLE)Flexible Economy120020187
Miles (WLE)Business (Regular)200040187
Miles (WLE)Flexible Business220045187
Biloela (ZBL)Discount Economy80010256
Biloela (ZBL)Flexible Economy120020256
Biloela (ZBL)Business (Regular)200040256
Biloela (ZBL)Flexible Business220045256
Queenstown (ZQN)Discount Economy2000201493
Queenstown (ZQN)Economy (Regular)2750251493
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Economy3500401493
Queenstown (ZQN)Premium Economy3875401493
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Premium Economy4050501493
Queenstown (ZQN)Business (Regular)4250801493
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Business4625901493
Queenstown (ZQN)First50001201493
DestinationFare TypePoints EarnedStatus CreditsDistance (miles)
Adelaide (ADL)Discount Economy1400151008
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Economy2200301008
Adelaide (ADL)Business (Regular)3200601008
Adelaide (ADL)Flexible Business3450701008
Auckland (AKL)Discount Economy2000201426
Auckland (AKL)Economy (Regular)2750251426
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Economy3500401426
Auckland (AKL)Premium Economy3875401426
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Premium Economy4050501426
Auckland (AKL)Business (Regular)4250801426
Auckland (AKL)Flexible Business4625901426
Auckland (AKL)First50001201426
Alice Springs (ASP)Discount Economy1400151222
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Economy2200301222
Alice Springs (ASP)Business (Regular)3200601222
Alice Springs (ASP)Flexible Business3450701222
Melbourne (AVV)Discount Economy00891
Melbourne (AVV)Economy (Regular)140015891
Melbourne (AVV)Flexible Economy220030891
Barcaldine (BCI)Discount Economy80010555
Barcaldine (BCI)Flexible Economy120020555
Barcaldine (BCI)Business (Regular)200040555
Barcaldine (BCI)Flexible Business220045555
Bundaberg (BDB)Discount Economy80010213
Bundaberg (BDB)Flexible Economy120020213
Bundaberg (BDB)Business (Regular)200040213
Bundaberg (BDB)Flexible Business220045213
Blackall (BKQ)Discount Economy80010520
Blackall (BKQ)Flexible Economy120020520
Blackall (BKQ)Business (Regular)200040520
Blackall (BKQ)Flexible Business220045520
Broome (BME)Discount Economy2900202071
Broome (BME)Flexible Economy4400402071
Broome (BME)Business (Regular)5500802071
Broome (BME)Flexible Business5800952071
Guangzhou (CAN)Discount Economy5200304388
Guangzhou (CAN)Economy (Regular)7800404388
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Economy10400604388
Guangzhou (CAN)Premium Economy11700604388
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Premium Economy12400704388
Guangzhou (CAN)Business (Regular)130001204388
Guangzhou (CAN)Flexible Business143001354388
Guangzhou (CAN)First156001804388
Canberra (CBR)Discount Economy80010591
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Economy120020591
Canberra (CBR)Business (Regular)200040591
Canberra (CBR)Flexible Business220045591
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Discount Economy80010201
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Flexible Economy120020201
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Business (Regular)200040201
Coffs Harbour (CFS)Flexible Business220045201
Cairns (CNS)Discount Economy140015865
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Economy220030865
Cairns (CNS)Business (Regular)320060865
Cairns (CNS)Flexible Business345070865
Charleville (CTL)Discount Economy80010427
Charleville (CTL)Flexible Economy120020427
Charleville (CTL)Business (Regular)200040427
Charleville (CTL)Flexible Business220045427
Denpasar (DPS)Discount Economy002785
Denpasar (DPS)Economy (Regular)7800402785
Denpasar (DPS)Flexible Economy10400602785
Denpasar (DPS)Business (Regular)130001202785
Darwin (DRW)Discount Economy2900201773
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Economy4400401773
Darwin (DRW)Business (Regular)5500801773
Darwin (DRW)Flexible Business5800951773
Dubai (DXB)Discount Economy9000457448
Dubai (DXB)Economy (Regular)13500607448
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Economy18000907448
Dubai (DXB)Premium Economy20250907448
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Premium Economy214001157448
Dubai (DXB)Business (Regular)225001807448
Dubai (DXB)Flexible Business247502007448
Dubai (DXB)First270002707448
Emerald (EMD)Discount Economy80010376
Emerald (EMD)Flexible Economy120020376
Emerald (EMD)Business (Regular)200040376
Emerald (EMD)Flexible Business220045376
Gladstone (GLT)Discount Economy80010272
Gladstone (GLT)Flexible Economy120020272
Gladstone (GLT)Business (Regular)200040272
Gladstone (GLT)Flexible Business220045272
Hobart (HBA)Discount Economy001111
Hobart (HBA)Economy (Regular)1400151111
Hobart (HBA)Flexible Economy2200301111
Hong Kong (HKG)Discount Economy5200304315
Hong Kong (HKG)Economy (Regular)7800404315
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Economy10400604315
Hong Kong (HKG)Premium Economy11700604315
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Premium Economy12400704315
Hong Kong (HKG)Business (Regular)130001204315
Hong Kong (HKG)Flexible Business143001354315
Hong Kong (HKG)First156001804315
Honolulu (HNL)Discount Economy004693
Honolulu (HNL)Economy (Regular)9000454693
Honolulu (HNL)Flexible Economy12000704693
Honolulu (HNL)Business (Regular)150001404693
Hamilton Island (HTI)Discount Economy80010552
Hamilton Island (HTI)Flexible Economy120020552
Hamilton Island (HTI)Business (Regular)200040552
Hamilton Island (HTI)Flexible Business220045552
Hervey Bay (HVB)Discount Economy80010146
Hervey Bay (HVB)Flexible Economy120020146
Hervey Bay (HVB)Business (Regular)200040146
Hervey Bay (HVB)Flexible Business220045146
Mount Isa (ISA)Discount Economy140015977
Mount Isa (ISA)Flexible Economy220030977
Mount Isa (ISA)Business (Regular)320060977
Mount Isa (ISA)Flexible Business345070977
New York (JFK)Discount Economy12400709632
New York (JFK)Economy (Regular)18600959632
New York (JFK)Flexible Economy248001409632
New York (JFK)Premium Economy279001409632
New York (JFK)Flexible Premium Economy294001659632
New York (JFK)Business (Regular)310002809632
New York (JFK)Flexible Business341003109632
New York (JFK)First372004209632
Karratha (KTA)Discount Economy2900202335
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Economy4400402335
Karratha (KTA)Business (Regular)5500802335
Karratha (KTA)Flexible Business5800952335
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Discount Economy1000154022
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)Flexible Economy4000304022
Los Angeles (LAX)Discount Economy9000457166
Los Angeles (LAX)Economy (Regular)13500607166
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Economy18000907166
Los Angeles (LAX)Premium Economy20250907166
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Premium Economy214001157166
Los Angeles (LAX)Business (Regular)225001807166
Los Angeles (LAX)Flexible Business247502007166
Los Angeles (LAX)First270002707166
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Discount Economy80010460
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Flexible Economy120020460
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Business (Regular)200040460
Lord Howe Island (LDH)Flexible Business220045460
Longreach (LRE)Discount Economy80010616
Longreach (LRE)Flexible Economy120020616
Longreach (LRE)Business (Regular)200040616
Longreach (LRE)Flexible Business220045616
Launceston (LST)Discount Economy1400151031
Launceston (LST)Flexible Economy2200301031
Launceston (LST)Business (Regular)3200601031
Launceston (LST)Flexible Business3450701031
Melbourne (MEL)Discount Economy140015859
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Economy220030859
Melbourne (MEL)Business (Regular)320060859
Melbourne (MEL)Flexible Business345070859
Mackay (MKY)Discount Economy80010496
Mackay (MKY)Flexible Economy120020496
Mackay (MKY)Business (Regular)200040496
Mackay (MKY)Flexible Business220045496
Moranbah (MOV)Discount Economy80010486
Moranbah (MOV)Flexible Economy120020486
Moranbah (MOV)Business (Regular)200040486
Moranbah (MOV)Flexible Business220045486
Nadi (NAN)Discount Economy2200201687
Nadi (NAN)Economy (Regular)3300251687
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Economy4400401687
Nadi (NAN)Premium Economy4950401687
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Premium Economy5250401687
Nadi (NAN)Business (Regular)5500801687
Nadi (NAN)Flexible Business6050951687
Nadi (NAN)First66001201687
Noumea (NOU)Discount Economy110015903
Noumea (NOU)Economy (Regular)170015903
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Economy220030903
Noumea (NOU)Premium Economy245030903
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Premium Economy260030903
Noumea (NOU)Business (Regular)275060903
Noumea (NOU)Flexible Business305070903
Noumea (NOU)First330090903
Tokyo (NRT)Discount Economy5200304441
Tokyo (NRT)Economy (Regular)7800404441
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Economy10400604441
Tokyo (NRT)Premium Economy11700604441
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Premium Economy12400704441
Tokyo (NRT)Business (Regular)130001204441
Tokyo (NRT)Flexible Business143001354441
Tokyo (NRT)First156001804441
Newcastle (NTL)Discount Economy80010382
Newcastle (NTL)Flexible Economy120020382
Newcastle (NTL)Business (Regular)200040382
Newcastle (NTL)Flexible Business220045382
Perth (PER)Discount Economy2900202244
Perth (PER)Flexible Economy4400402244
Perth (PER)Business (Regular)5500802244
Perth (PER)Flexible Business5800952244
Port Hedland (PHE)Discount Economy2900202229
Port Hedland (PHE)Flexible Economy4400402229
Port Hedland (PHE)Business (Regular)5500802229
Port Hedland (PHE)Flexible Business5800952229
Port Moresby (POM)Discount Economy2000201299
Port Moresby (POM)Economy (Regular)2750251299
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Economy3500401299
Port Moresby (POM)Premium Economy3875401299
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Premium Economy4050501299
Port Moresby (POM)Business (Regular)4250801299
Port Moresby (POM)Flexible Business4625901299
Port Moresby (POM)First50001201299
Proserpine (PPP)Discount Economy00558
Proserpine (PPP)Economy (Regular)80010558
Proserpine (PPP)Flexible Economy120020558
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Discount Economy80010278
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Flexible Economy120020278
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Business (Regular)200040278
Port Macquarie (PQQ)Flexible Business220045278
Roma (RMA)Discount Economy80010273
Roma (RMA)Flexible Economy120020273
Roma (RMA)Business (Regular)200040273
Roma (RMA)Flexible Business220045273
Rockhampton (ROK)Discount Economy80010322
Rockhampton (ROK)Flexible Economy120020322
Rockhampton (ROK)Business (Regular)200040322
Rockhampton (ROK)Flexible Business220045322
Singapore (SIN)Discount Economy5200303814
Singapore (SIN)Economy (Regular)7800403814
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Economy10400603814
Singapore (SIN)Premium Economy11700603814
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Premium Economy12400703814
Singapore (SIN)Business (Regular)130001203814
Singapore (SIN)Flexible Business143001353814
Singapore (SIN)First156001803814
Espiritu Santo (SON)Discount Economy1100151213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Economy (Regular)1700151213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Flexible Economy2200301213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Premium Economy2450301213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Flexible Premium Economy2600301213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Business (Regular)2750601213
Espiritu Santo (SON)Flexible Business3050701213
Espiritu Santo (SON)First3300901213
Sydney (SYD)Discount Economy80010468
Sydney (SYD)Flexible Economy120020468
Sydney (SYD)Business (Regular)200040468
Sydney (SYD)Flexible Business220045468
Tamworth (TMW)Discount Economy80010288
Tamworth (TMW)Flexible Economy120020288
Tamworth (TMW)Business (Regular)200040288
Tamworth (TMW)Flexible Business220045288
Taipei (TPE)Discount Economy5200304187
Taipei (TPE)Economy (Regular)7800404187
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Economy10400604187
Taipei (TPE)Premium Economy11700604187
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Premium Economy12400704187
Taipei (TPE)Business (Regular)130001204187
Taipei (TPE)Flexible Business143001354187
Taipei (TPE)First156001804187
Townsville (TSV)Discount Economy80010692
Townsville (TSV)Flexible Economy120020692
Townsville (TSV)Business (Regular)200040692
Townsville (TSV)Flexible Business220045692
Port Vila (VLI)Discount Economy1100151181
Port Vila (VLI)Economy (Regular)1700151181
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Economy2200301181
Port Vila (VLI)Premium Economy2450301181
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Premium Economy2600301181
Port Vila (VLI)Business (Regular)2750601181
Port Vila (VLI)Flexible Business3050701181
Port Vila (VLI)First3300901181
Miles (WLE)Discount Economy80010187
Miles (WLE)Flexible Economy120020187
Miles (WLE)Business (Regular)200040187
Miles (WLE)Flexible Business220045187
Biloela (ZBL)Discount Economy80010256
Biloela (ZBL)Flexible Economy120020256
Biloela (ZBL)Business (Regular)200040256
Biloela (ZBL)Flexible Business220045256
Queenstown (ZQN)Discount Economy2000201493
Queenstown (ZQN)Economy (Regular)2750251493
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Economy3500401493
Queenstown (ZQN)Premium Economy3875401493
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Premium Economy4050501493
Queenstown (ZQN)Business (Regular)4250801493
Queenstown (ZQN)Flexible Business4625901493
Queenstown (ZQN)First50001201493
Was this content helpful to you? No  Yes

Related Posts

Ask a Question

You are about to post a question on finder.com.au

  • Do not enter personal information (eg. surname, phone number, bank details) as your question will be made public
  • finder.com.au is a financial comparison and information service, not a bank or product provider
  • We cannot provide you with personal advice or recommendations
  • Your answer might already be waiting – check previous questions below to see if yours has already been asked

Disclaimer: At finder.com.au we provide factual information and general advice. Before you make any decision about a product read the Product Disclosure Statement and consider your own circumstances to decide whether it is appropriate for you.
Rates and fees mentioned in comments are correct at the time of publication.
By submitting this question you agree to the finder.com.au privacy policy, receive follow up emails related to finder.com.au and to create a user account where further replies to your questions will be sent.

Ask a question
feedback